Torstairastit 06.07.2017 Ulvilan fk-rata - väliajat/tilanne rasteilla

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 6.2 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-MTulosNimi
1. Matti Tarkkanen 7-7:37 1-2:48 4-3:39 2-1:42 5-1:59 2-2:49 1-5:46 3-3:44 4-6:44 4-8:22 2-46 45:56 Matti Tarkkanen
2. Vesa Mäkelä 3-6:38 3-3:16 2-3:33 4-1:58 6-2:05 9-3:20 2-5:56 7-4:05 5-6:50 5-8:38 4-51 47:10 Vesa Mäkelä
3. Jari Lappalainen 4-6:48 16-5:42 5-3:43 3-1:49 3-1:45 3-2:52 3-5:59 9-4:45 3-6:41 3-8:08 5-52 49:04 Jari Lappalainen
4. Marko Ojala 1-6:21 7-3:56 1-3:21 7-2:07 2-1:40 8-3:19 22-12:53 1-3:31 1-6:21 2-7:23 3-47 51:39 Marko Ojala
5. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 2-6:29 22-11:37 3-3:38 1-1:34 1-1:38 1-2:45 5-6:43 2-3:39 2-6:29 1-7:19 1-39 52:30 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
6. Joona Nolvi 6-7:32 2-3:15 9-4:07 5-1:59 21-4:04 11-3:29 4-6:23 5-4:02 6-7:15 7-10:32 5-52 53:30 Joona Nolvi
7. Arto Käpynen 6-7:32 9-4:11 10-4:08 8-2:09 12-2:20 12-3:37 9-7:20 8-4:38 7-7:42 11-11:36 8-56 56:09 Arto Käpynen
8. Ville Nummela 5-7:30 15-5:29 7-3:57 11-2:17 4-1:48 6-3:11 6-6:47 13-5:03 8-7:44 10-11:24 13-1:03 56:13 Ville Nummela
9. Risto Koivula 10-8:26 10-4:12 6-3:46 6-2:05 11-2:19 5-3:06 20-11:48 4-3:52 4-6:44 9-10:51 10-58 58:07 Risto Koivula
10. Heikki Haaparanta 20-12:38 4-3:18 12-4:29 10-2:13 9-2:12 4-2:59 14-8:00 10-4:52 10-7:54 6-9:39 6-53 59:07 Heikki Haaparanta
11. Petri Lassila 11-8:54 6-3:50 14-4:36 12-2:18 13-2:35 18-4:06 12-7:47 16-5:41 9-7:52 13-12:08 14-1:04 1:00:51 Petri Lassila
12. Kalevi Mäkipää 9-8:07 12-4:55 8-4:04 17-2:45 7-2:07 7-3:16 7-7:12 6-4:04 19-10:41 15-12:47 11-1:01 1:00:59 Kalevi Mäkipää
13. Tiina Haapakoski 8-7:54 8-4:02 18-5:04 10-2:13 8-2:08 16-3:52 10-7:31 12-5:01 14-8:41 18-13:46 9-57 1:01:09 Tiina Haapakoski
14. Arttu Hyvönen 14-9:32 8-4:02 19-5:06 14-2:31 10-2:15 14-3:43 11-7:42 14-5:16 18-9:22 14-12:41 7-55 1:03:05 Arttu Hyvönen
15. Markus Määttänen 12-8:57 18-6:17 11-4:21 15-2:32 15-2:59 20-4:51 15-8:08 17-5:58 16-8:52 8-10:41 12-1:02 1:04:38 Markus Määttänen
16. Timo Lehtovirta 13-9:18 17-6:11 17-4:54 14-2:31 17-3:14 17-3:55 16-8:24 15-5:20 13-8:30 12-11:44 19-1:30 1:05:31 Timo Lehtovirta
17. Tommi Koiras 18-10:57 14-5:14 15-4:39 13-2:27 14-2:38 19-4:11 8-7:17 11-4:53 11-8:08 19-14:13 13-1:03 1:05:40 Tommi Koiras
18. Matti Säämäki 15-9:39 11-4:34 16-4:52 16-2:39 20-3:43 15-3:44 13-7:54 19-6:56 12-8:29 16-13:27 15-1:11 1:07:08 Matti Säämäki
19. Mikko Pihala 17-10:26 13-5:04 13-4:32 19-3:19 18-3:19 10-3:25 12-7:47 18-6:24 15-8:50 21-14:58 18-1:27 1:09:31 Mikko Pihala
20. Ilkka Roiha 16-9:59 5-3:47 20-5:23 9-2:12 23-12:13 13-3:41 17-9:13 22-7:27 17-8:53 17-13:42 11-1:01 1:17:31 Ilkka Roiha
21. Risto Kuusiluoma 19-11:56 20-6:31 22-6:43 20-3:51 19-3:22 21-5:18 18-9:45 21-7:20 21-12:12 22-17:21 16-1:16 1:25:35 Risto Kuusiluoma
22. Reijo Teerikoski 21-12:39 21-10:26 21-6:25 18-3:18 16-3:13 23-5:44 21-12:39 20-7:17 20-11:28 20-14:22 20-1:49 1:29:20 Reijo Teerikoski
23. Leo Lindqvist 20-12:38 19-6:29 23-7:24 21-4:26 22-4:18 22-5:37 19-11:41 23-8:11 22-12:37 23-17:45 17-1:18 1:32:24 Leo Lindqvist

Rata A 6.2 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MTulosNimi
1. Matti Tarkkanen 7-7:37 3-10:25 3-14:04 3-15:46 3-17:45 1-20:34 1-26:20 1-30:04 1-36:48 1-45:10 1-45:56 45:56 Matti Tarkkanen
2. Vesa Mäkelä 3-6:38 1-9:54 1-13:27 1-15:25 2-17:30 3-20:50 2-26:46 2-30:51 2-37:41 2-46:19 2-47:10 47:10 Vesa Mäkelä
3. Jari Lappalainen 4-6:48 7-12:30 6-16:13 6-18:02 4-19:47 4-22:39 3-28:38 3-33:23 3-40:04 3-48:12 3-49:04 49:04 Jari Lappalainen
4. Marko Ojala 1-6:21 2-10:17 2-13:38 2-15:45 1-17:25 2-20:44 9-33:37 8-37:08 5-43:29 4-50:52 4-51:39 51:39 Marko Ojala
5. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 2-6:29 20-18:06 20-21:44 18-23:18 14-24:56 13-27:41 11-34:24 10-38:03 8-44:32 5-51:51 5-52:30 52:30 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
6. Joona Nolvi 6-7:32 4-10:47 4-14:54 4-16:53 7-20:57 8-24:26 4-30:49 4-34:51 4-42:06 6-52:38 6-53:30 53:30 Joona Nolvi
7. Arto Käpynen 6-7:32 5-11:43 5-15:51 5-18:00 5-20:20 6-23:57 6-31:17 5-35:55 6-43:37 8-55:13 7-56:09 56:09 Arto Käpynen
8. Ville Nummela 5-7:30 10-12:59 8-16:56 8-19:13 8-21:01 7-24:12 5-30:59 6-36:02 7-43:46 7-55:10 8-56:13 56:13 Ville Nummela
9. Risto Koivula 10-8:26 8-12:38 7-16:24 7-18:29 6-20:48 5-23:54 13-35:42 11-39:34 9-46:18 9-57:09 9-58:07 58:07 Risto Koivula
10. Heikki Haaparanta 20-12:38 18-15:56 18-20:25 15-22:38 13-24:50 14-27:49 14-35:49 14-40:41 13-48:35 10-58:14 10-59:07 59:07 Heikki Haaparanta
11. Petri Lassila 11-8:54 9-12:44 11-17:20 9-19:38 11-22:13 11-26:19 10-34:06 12-39:47 12-47:39 11-59:47 11-1:00:51 1:00:51 Petri Lassila
12. Kalevi Mäkipää 9-8:07 11-13:02 10-17:06 10-19:51 10-21:58 10-25:14 7-32:26 7-36:30 11-47:11 12-59:58 12-1:00:59 1:00:59 Kalevi Mäkipää
13. Tiina Haapakoski 8-7:54 6-11:56 9-17:00 8-19:13 9-21:21 9-25:13 8-32:44 9-37:45 10-46:26 13-1:00:12 13-1:01:09 1:01:09 Tiina Haapakoski
14. Arttu Hyvönen 14-9:32 12-13:34 12-18:40 11-21:11 12-23:26 12-27:09 12-34:51 13-40:07 14-49:29 14-1:02:10 14-1:03:05 1:03:05 Arttu Hyvönen
15. Markus Määttänen 12-8:57 15-15:14 15-19:35 14-22:07 15-25:06 16-29:57 18-38:05 18-44:03 18-52:55 15-1:03:36 15-1:04:38 1:04:38 Markus Määttänen
16. Timo Lehtovirta 13-9:18 16-15:29 17-20:23 16-22:54 18-26:08 17-30:03 19-38:27 16-43:47 16-52:17 16-1:04:01 16-1:05:31 1:05:31 Timo Lehtovirta
17. Tommi Koiras 18-10:57 19-16:11 19-20:50 17-23:17 17-25:55 19-30:06 16-37:23 15-42:16 15-50:24 17-1:04:37 17-1:05:40 1:05:40 Tommi Koiras
18. Matti Säämäki 15-9:39 14-14:13 13-19:05 13-21:44 16-25:27 15-29:11 15-37:05 17-44:01 17-52:30 18-1:05:57 18-1:07:08 1:07:08 Matti Säämäki
19. Mikko Pihala 17-10:26 17-15:30 16-20:02 19-23:21 19-26:40 18-30:05 17-37:52 19-44:16 19-53:06 19-1:08:04 19-1:09:31 1:09:31 Mikko Pihala
20. Ilkka Roiha 16-9:59 13-13:46 14-19:09 12-21:21 21-33:34 20-37:15 20-46:28 20-53:55 20-1:02:48 20-1:16:30 20-1:17:31 1:17:31 Ilkka Roiha
21. Risto Kuusiluoma 19-11:56 21-18:27 21-25:10 20-29:01 20-32:23 21-37:41 21-47:26 21-54:46 21-1:06:58 21-1:24:19 21-1:25:35 1:25:35 Risto Kuusiluoma
22. Reijo Teerikoski 21-12:39 23-23:05 23-29:30 22-32:48 23-36:01 23-41:45 23-54:24 23-1:01:41 22-1:13:09 22-1:27:31 22-1:29:20 1:29:20 Reijo Teerikoski
23. Leo Lindqvist 20-12:38 22-19:07 22-26:31 21-30:57 22-35:15 22-40:52 22-52:33 22-1:00:44 23-1:13:21 23-1:31:06 23-1:32:24 1:32:24 Leo Lindqvist

Rata A 6.2 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-MTulosNimi
1. Matti Tarkkanen 7-7:37 1-2:48 4-3:39 2-1:42 5-1:59 2-2:49 1-5:46 3-3:44 4-6:44 4-8:22 2-46 45:56 Matti Tarkkanen
2. Vesa Mäkelä 3-6:38 3-3:16 2-3:33 4-1:58 6-2:05 9-3:20 2-5:56 7-4:05 5-6:50 5-8:38 4-51 47:10 Vesa Mäkelä
3. Jari Lappalainen 4-6:48 16-5:42 5-3:43 3-1:49 3-1:45 3-2:52 3-5:59 9-4:45 3-6:41 3-8:08 5-52 49:04 Jari Lappalainen
4. Marko Ojala 1-6:21 7-3:56 1-3:21 7-2:07 2-1:40 8-3:19 22-12:53 1-3:31 1-6:21 2-7:23 3-47 51:39 Marko Ojala
5. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 2-6:29 22-11:37 3-3:38 1-1:34 1-1:38 1-2:45 5-6:43 2-3:39 2-6:29 1-7:19 1-39 52:30 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
6. Joona Nolvi 6-7:32 2-3:15 9-4:07 5-1:59 21-4:04 11-3:29 4-6:23 5-4:02 6-7:15 7-10:32 5-52 53:30 Joona Nolvi
7. Arto Käpynen 6-7:32 9-4:11 10-4:08 8-2:09 12-2:20 12-3:37 9-7:20 8-4:38 7-7:42 11-11:36 8-56 56:09 Arto Käpynen
8. Ville Nummela 5-7:30 15-5:29 7-3:57 11-2:17 4-1:48 6-3:11 6-6:47 13-5:03 8-7:44 10-11:24 13-1:03 56:13 Ville Nummela
9. Risto Koivula 10-8:26 10-4:12 6-3:46 6-2:05 11-2:19 5-3:06 20-11:48 4-3:52 4-6:44 9-10:51 10-58 58:07 Risto Koivula
10. Heikki Haaparanta 20-12:38 4-3:18 12-4:29 10-2:13 9-2:12 4-2:59 14-8:00 10-4:52 10-7:54 6-9:39 6-53 59:07 Heikki Haaparanta
11. Petri Lassila 11-8:54 6-3:50 14-4:36 12-2:18 13-2:35 18-4:06 12-7:47 16-5:41 9-7:52 13-12:08 14-1:04 1:00:51 Petri Lassila
12. Kalevi Mäkipää 9-8:07 12-4:55 8-4:04 17-2:45 7-2:07 7-3:16 7-7:12 6-4:04 19-10:41 15-12:47 11-1:01 1:00:59 Kalevi Mäkipää
13. Tiina Haapakoski 8-7:54 8-4:02 18-5:04 10-2:13 8-2:08 16-3:52 10-7:31 12-5:01 14-8:41 18-13:46 9-57 1:01:09 Tiina Haapakoski
14. Arttu Hyvönen 14-9:32 8-4:02 19-5:06 14-2:31 10-2:15 14-3:43 11-7:42 14-5:16 18-9:22 14-12:41 7-55 1:03:05 Arttu Hyvönen
15. Markus Määttänen 12-8:57 18-6:17 11-4:21 15-2:32 15-2:59 20-4:51 15-8:08 17-5:58 16-8:52 8-10:41 12-1:02 1:04:38 Markus Määttänen
16. Timo Lehtovirta 13-9:18 17-6:11 17-4:54 14-2:31 17-3:14 17-3:55 16-8:24 15-5:20 13-8:30 12-11:44 19-1:30 1:05:31 Timo Lehtovirta
17. Tommi Koiras 18-10:57 14-5:14 15-4:39 13-2:27 14-2:38 19-4:11 8-7:17 11-4:53 11-8:08 19-14:13 13-1:03 1:05:40 Tommi Koiras
18. Matti Säämäki 15-9:39 11-4:34 16-4:52 16-2:39 20-3:43 15-3:44 13-7:54 19-6:56 12-8:29 16-13:27 15-1:11 1:07:08 Matti Säämäki
19. Mikko Pihala 17-10:26 13-5:04 13-4:32 19-3:19 18-3:19 10-3:25 12-7:47 18-6:24 15-8:50 21-14:58 18-1:27 1:09:31 Mikko Pihala
20. Ilkka Roiha 16-9:59 5-3:47 20-5:23 9-2:12 23-12:13 13-3:41 17-9:13 22-7:27 17-8:53 17-13:42 11-1:01 1:17:31 Ilkka Roiha
21. Risto Kuusiluoma 19-11:56 20-6:31 22-6:43 20-3:51 19-3:22 21-5:18 18-9:45 21-7:20 21-12:12 22-17:21 16-1:16 1:25:35 Risto Kuusiluoma
22. Reijo Teerikoski 21-12:39 21-10:26 21-6:25 18-3:18 16-3:13 23-5:44 21-12:39 20-7:17 20-11:28 20-14:22 20-1:49 1:29:20 Reijo Teerikoski
23. Leo Lindqvist 20-12:38 19-6:29 23-7:24 21-4:26 22-4:18 22-5:37 19-11:41 23-8:11 22-12:37 23-17:45 17-1:18 1:32:24 Leo Lindqvist

Rata A 6.2 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MTulosNimi
1. Matti Tarkkanen 7-7:37 3-10:25 3-14:04 3-15:46 3-17:45 1-20:34 1-26:20 1-30:04 1-36:48 1-45:10 1-45:56 45:56 Matti Tarkkanen
2. Vesa Mäkelä 3-6:38 1-9:54 1-13:27 1-15:25 2-17:30 3-20:50 2-26:46 2-30:51 2-37:41 2-46:19 2-47:10 47:10 Vesa Mäkelä
3. Jari Lappalainen 4-6:48 7-12:30 6-16:13 6-18:02 4-19:47 4-22:39 3-28:38 3-33:23 3-40:04 3-48:12 3-49:04 49:04 Jari Lappalainen
4. Marko Ojala 1-6:21 2-10:17 2-13:38 2-15:45 1-17:25 2-20:44 9-33:37 8-37:08 5-43:29 4-50:52 4-51:39 51:39 Marko Ojala
5. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 2-6:29 20-18:06 20-21:44 18-23:18 14-24:56 13-27:41 11-34:24 10-38:03 8-44:32 5-51:51 5-52:30 52:30 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
6. Joona Nolvi 6-7:32 4-10:47 4-14:54 4-16:53 7-20:57 8-24:26 4-30:49 4-34:51 4-42:06 6-52:38 6-53:30 53:30 Joona Nolvi
7. Arto Käpynen 6-7:32 5-11:43 5-15:51 5-18:00 5-20:20 6-23:57 6-31:17 5-35:55 6-43:37 8-55:13 7-56:09 56:09 Arto Käpynen
8. Ville Nummela 5-7:30 10-12:59 8-16:56 8-19:13 8-21:01 7-24:12 5-30:59 6-36:02 7-43:46 7-55:10 8-56:13 56:13 Ville Nummela
9. Risto Koivula 10-8:26 8-12:38 7-16:24 7-18:29 6-20:48 5-23:54 13-35:42 11-39:34 9-46:18 9-57:09 9-58:07 58:07 Risto Koivula
10. Heikki Haaparanta 20-12:38 18-15:56 18-20:25 15-22:38 13-24:50 14-27:49 14-35:49 14-40:41 13-48:35 10-58:14 10-59:07 59:07 Heikki Haaparanta
11. Petri Lassila 11-8:54 9-12:44 11-17:20 9-19:38 11-22:13 11-26:19 10-34:06 12-39:47 12-47:39 11-59:47 11-1:00:51 1:00:51 Petri Lassila
12. Kalevi Mäkipää 9-8:07 11-13:02 10-17:06 10-19:51 10-21:58 10-25:14 7-32:26 7-36:30 11-47:11 12-59:58 12-1:00:59 1:00:59 Kalevi Mäkipää
13. Tiina Haapakoski 8-7:54 6-11:56 9-17:00 8-19:13 9-21:21 9-25:13 8-32:44 9-37:45 10-46:26 13-1:00:12 13-1:01:09 1:01:09 Tiina Haapakoski
14. Arttu Hyvönen 14-9:32 12-13:34 12-18:40 11-21:11 12-23:26 12-27:09 12-34:51 13-40:07 14-49:29 14-1:02:10 14-1:03:05 1:03:05 Arttu Hyvönen
15. Markus Määttänen 12-8:57 15-15:14 15-19:35 14-22:07 15-25:06 16-29:57 18-38:05 18-44:03 18-52:55 15-1:03:36 15-1:04:38 1:04:38 Markus Määttänen
16. Timo Lehtovirta 13-9:18 16-15:29 17-20:23 16-22:54 18-26:08 17-30:03 19-38:27 16-43:47 16-52:17 16-1:04:01 16-1:05:31 1:05:31 Timo Lehtovirta
17. Tommi Koiras 18-10:57 19-16:11 19-20:50 17-23:17 17-25:55 19-30:06 16-37:23 15-42:16 15-50:24 17-1:04:37 17-1:05:40 1:05:40 Tommi Koiras
18. Matti Säämäki 15-9:39 14-14:13 13-19:05 13-21:44 16-25:27 15-29:11 15-37:05 17-44:01 17-52:30 18-1:05:57 18-1:07:08 1:07:08 Matti Säämäki
19. Mikko Pihala 17-10:26 17-15:30 16-20:02 19-23:21 19-26:40 18-30:05 17-37:52 19-44:16 19-53:06 19-1:08:04 19-1:09:31 1:09:31 Mikko Pihala
20. Ilkka Roiha 16-9:59 13-13:46 14-19:09 12-21:21 21-33:34 20-37:15 20-46:28 20-53:55 20-1:02:48 20-1:16:30 20-1:17:31 1:17:31 Ilkka Roiha
21. Risto Kuusiluoma 19-11:56 21-18:27 21-25:10 20-29:01 20-32:23 21-37:41 21-47:26 21-54:46 21-1:06:58 21-1:24:19 21-1:25:35 1:25:35 Risto Kuusiluoma
22. Reijo Teerikoski 21-12:39 23-23:05 23-29:30 22-32:48 23-36:01 23-41:45 23-54:24 23-1:01:41 22-1:13:09 22-1:27:31 22-1:29:20 1:29:20 Reijo Teerikoski
23. Leo Lindqvist 20-12:38 22-19:07 22-26:31 21-30:57 22-35:15 22-40:52 22-52:33 22-1:00:44 23-1:13:21 23-1:31:06 23-1:32:24 1:32:24 Leo Lindqvist

Rata A 6.2 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-MTulosNimi
1. Matti Tarkkanen 7-7:37 1-2:48 4-3:39 2-1:42 5-1:59 2-2:49 1-5:46 3-3:44 4-6:44 4-8:22 2-46 45:56 Matti Tarkkanen
2. Vesa Mäkelä 3-6:38 3-3:16 2-3:33 4-1:58 6-2:05 9-3:20 2-5:56 7-4:05 5-6:50 5-8:38 4-51 47:10 Vesa Mäkelä
3. Jari Lappalainen 4-6:48 16-5:42 5-3:43 3-1:49 3-1:45 3-2:52 3-5:59 9-4:45 3-6:41 3-8:08 5-52 49:04 Jari Lappalainen
4. Marko Ojala 1-6:21 7-3:56 1-3:21 7-2:07 2-1:40 8-3:19 22-12:53 1-3:31 1-6:21 2-7:23 3-47 51:39 Marko Ojala
5. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 2-6:29 22-11:37 3-3:38 1-1:34 1-1:38 1-2:45 5-6:43 2-3:39 2-6:29 1-7:19 1-39 52:30 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
6. Joona Nolvi 6-7:32 2-3:15 9-4:07 5-1:59 21-4:04 11-3:29 4-6:23 5-4:02 6-7:15 7-10:32 5-52 53:30 Joona Nolvi
7. Arto Käpynen 6-7:32 9-4:11 10-4:08 8-2:09 12-2:20 12-3:37 9-7:20 8-4:38 7-7:42 11-11:36 8-56 56:09 Arto Käpynen
8. Ville Nummela 5-7:30 15-5:29 7-3:57 11-2:17 4-1:48 6-3:11 6-6:47 13-5:03 8-7:44 10-11:24 13-1:03 56:13 Ville Nummela
9. Risto Koivula 10-8:26 10-4:12 6-3:46 6-2:05 11-2:19 5-3:06 20-11:48 4-3:52 4-6:44 9-10:51 10-58 58:07 Risto Koivula
10. Heikki Haaparanta 20-12:38 4-3:18 12-4:29 10-2:13 9-2:12 4-2:59 14-8:00 10-4:52 10-7:54 6-9:39 6-53 59:07 Heikki Haaparanta
11. Petri Lassila 11-8:54 6-3:50 14-4:36 12-2:18 13-2:35 18-4:06 12-7:47 16-5:41 9-7:52 13-12:08 14-1:04 1:00:51 Petri Lassila
12. Kalevi Mäkipää 9-8:07 12-4:55 8-4:04 17-2:45 7-2:07 7-3:16 7-7:12 6-4:04 19-10:41 15-12:47 11-1:01 1:00:59 Kalevi Mäkipää
13. Tiina Haapakoski 8-7:54 8-4:02 18-5:04 10-2:13 8-2:08 16-3:52 10-7:31 12-5:01 14-8:41 18-13:46 9-57 1:01:09 Tiina Haapakoski
14. Arttu Hyvönen 14-9:32 8-4:02 19-5:06 14-2:31 10-2:15 14-3:43 11-7:42 14-5:16 18-9:22 14-12:41 7-55 1:03:05 Arttu Hyvönen
15. Markus Määttänen 12-8:57 18-6:17 11-4:21 15-2:32 15-2:59 20-4:51 15-8:08 17-5:58 16-8:52 8-10:41 12-1:02 1:04:38 Markus Määttänen
16. Timo Lehtovirta 13-9:18 17-6:11 17-4:54 14-2:31 17-3:14 17-3:55 16-8:24 15-5:20 13-8:30 12-11:44 19-1:30 1:05:31 Timo Lehtovirta
17. Tommi Koiras 18-10:57 14-5:14 15-4:39 13-2:27 14-2:38 19-4:11 8-7:17 11-4:53 11-8:08 19-14:13 13-1:03 1:05:40 Tommi Koiras
18. Matti Säämäki 15-9:39 11-4:34 16-4:52 16-2:39 20-3:43 15-3:44 13-7:54 19-6:56 12-8:29 16-13:27 15-1:11 1:07:08 Matti Säämäki
19. Mikko Pihala 17-10:26 13-5:04 13-4:32 19-3:19 18-3:19 10-3:25 12-7:47 18-6:24 15-8:50 21-14:58 18-1:27 1:09:31 Mikko Pihala
20. Ilkka Roiha 16-9:59 5-3:47 20-5:23 9-2:12 23-12:13 13-3:41 17-9:13 22-7:27 17-8:53 17-13:42 11-1:01 1:17:31 Ilkka Roiha
21. Risto Kuusiluoma 19-11:56 20-6:31 22-6:43 20-3:51 19-3:22 21-5:18 18-9:45 21-7:20 21-12:12 22-17:21 16-1:16 1:25:35 Risto Kuusiluoma
22. Reijo Teerikoski 21-12:39 21-10:26 21-6:25 18-3:18 16-3:13 23-5:44 21-12:39 20-7:17 20-11:28 20-14:22 20-1:49 1:29:20 Reijo Teerikoski
23. Leo Lindqvist 20-12:38 19-6:29 23-7:24 21-4:26 22-4:18 22-5:37 19-11:41 23-8:11 22-12:37 23-17:45 17-1:18 1:32:24 Leo Lindqvist

Rata A 6.2 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MTulosNimi
1. Matti Tarkkanen 7-7:37 3-10:25 3-14:04 3-15:46 3-17:45 1-20:34 1-26:20 1-30:04 1-36:48 1-45:10 1-45:56 45:56 Matti Tarkkanen
2. Vesa Mäkelä 3-6:38 1-9:54 1-13:27 1-15:25 2-17:30 3-20:50 2-26:46 2-30:51 2-37:41 2-46:19 2-47:10 47:10 Vesa Mäkelä
3. Jari Lappalainen 4-6:48 7-12:30 6-16:13 6-18:02 4-19:47 4-22:39 3-28:38 3-33:23 3-40:04 3-48:12 3-49:04 49:04 Jari Lappalainen
4. Marko Ojala 1-6:21 2-10:17 2-13:38 2-15:45 1-17:25 2-20:44 9-33:37 8-37:08 5-43:29 4-50:52 4-51:39 51:39 Marko Ojala
5. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 2-6:29 20-18:06 20-21:44 18-23:18 14-24:56 13-27:41 11-34:24 10-38:03 8-44:32 5-51:51 5-52:30 52:30 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
6. Joona Nolvi 6-7:32 4-10:47 4-14:54 4-16:53 7-20:57 8-24:26 4-30:49 4-34:51 4-42:06 6-52:38 6-53:30 53:30 Joona Nolvi
7. Arto Käpynen 6-7:32 5-11:43 5-15:51 5-18:00 5-20:20 6-23:57 6-31:17 5-35:55 6-43:37 8-55:13 7-56:09 56:09 Arto Käpynen
8. Ville Nummela 5-7:30 10-12:59 8-16:56 8-19:13 8-21:01 7-24:12 5-30:59 6-36:02 7-43:46 7-55:10 8-56:13 56:13 Ville Nummela
9. Risto Koivula 10-8:26 8-12:38 7-16:24 7-18:29 6-20:48 5-23:54 13-35:42 11-39:34 9-46:18 9-57:09 9-58:07 58:07 Risto Koivula
10. Heikki Haaparanta 20-12:38 18-15:56 18-20:25 15-22:38 13-24:50 14-27:49 14-35:49 14-40:41 13-48:35 10-58:14 10-59:07 59:07 Heikki Haaparanta
11. Petri Lassila 11-8:54 9-12:44 11-17:20 9-19:38 11-22:13 11-26:19 10-34:06 12-39:47 12-47:39 11-59:47 11-1:00:51 1:00:51 Petri Lassila
12. Kalevi Mäkipää 9-8:07 11-13:02 10-17:06 10-19:51 10-21:58 10-25:14 7-32:26 7-36:30 11-47:11 12-59:58 12-1:00:59 1:00:59 Kalevi Mäkipää
13. Tiina Haapakoski 8-7:54 6-11:56 9-17:00 8-19:13 9-21:21 9-25:13 8-32:44 9-37:45 10-46:26 13-1:00:12 13-1:01:09 1:01:09 Tiina Haapakoski
14. Arttu Hyvönen 14-9:32 12-13:34 12-18:40 11-21:11 12-23:26 12-27:09 12-34:51 13-40:07 14-49:29 14-1:02:10 14-1:03:05 1:03:05 Arttu Hyvönen
15. Markus Määttänen 12-8:57 15-15:14 15-19:35 14-22:07 15-25:06 16-29:57 18-38:05 18-44:03 18-52:55 15-1:03:36 15-1:04:38 1:04:38 Markus Määttänen
16. Timo Lehtovirta 13-9:18 16-15:29 17-20:23 16-22:54 18-26:08 17-30:03 19-38:27 16-43:47 16-52:17 16-1:04:01 16-1:05:31 1:05:31 Timo Lehtovirta
17. Tommi Koiras 18-10:57 19-16:11 19-20:50 17-23:17 17-25:55 19-30:06 16-37:23 15-42:16 15-50:24 17-1:04:37 17-1:05:40 1:05:40 Tommi Koiras
18. Matti Säämäki 15-9:39 14-14:13 13-19:05 13-21:44 16-25:27 15-29:11 15-37:05 17-44:01 17-52:30 18-1:05:57 18-1:07:08 1:07:08 Matti Säämäki
19. Mikko Pihala 17-10:26 17-15:30 16-20:02 19-23:21 19-26:40 18-30:05 17-37:52 19-44:16 19-53:06 19-1:08:04 19-1:09:31 1:09:31 Mikko Pihala
20. Ilkka Roiha 16-9:59 13-13:46 14-19:09 12-21:21 21-33:34 20-37:15 20-46:28 20-53:55 20-1:02:48 20-1:16:30 20-1:17:31 1:17:31 Ilkka Roiha
21. Risto Kuusiluoma 19-11:56 21-18:27 21-25:10 20-29:01 20-32:23 21-37:41 21-47:26 21-54:46 21-1:06:58 21-1:24:19 21-1:25:35 1:25:35 Risto Kuusiluoma
22. Reijo Teerikoski 21-12:39 23-23:05 23-29:30 22-32:48 23-36:01 23-41:45 23-54:24 23-1:01:41 22-1:13:09 22-1:27:31 22-1:29:20 1:29:20 Reijo Teerikoski
23. Leo Lindqvist 20-12:38 22-19:07 22-26:31 21-30:57 22-35:15 22-40:52 22-52:33 22-1:00:44 23-1:13:21 23-1:31:06 23-1:32:24 1:32:24 Leo Lindqvist

Rata B 4.8 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-MTulosNimi
1. Jorma Virtanen 9-9:48 5-7:44 4-6:22 1-5:48 6-7:02 3-8:32 6-3:01 10-1:05 49:22 Jorma Virtanen
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 5-9:17 2-7:12 10-7:55 7-7:18 1-5:41 2-8:21 5-3:00 8-1:03 49:47 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Saina Pyyhönen 4-8:57 1-6:45 7-7:26 9-7:23 16-8:27 8-9:41 1-2:47 3-52 52:18 Saina Pyyhönen
4. Koivula Risto 7-9:21 16-11:02 3-6:15 5-7:12 4-6:26 6-9:01 7-3:11 2-51 53:19 Koivula Risto
5. Timo Virtanen 15-11:35 4-7:17 6-7:01 6-7:13 11-8:00 7-9:20 2-2:52 13-1:08 54:26 Timo Virtanen
6. Sampo Kalliokoski 10-10:11 16-11:02 1-5:43 8-7:21 15-8:25 4-8:34 3-2:54 6-1:01 55:11 Sampo Kalliokoski
7. Mikko Kotiranta 18-13:43 8-8:07 2-5:52 10-8:26 9-7:20 1-7:45 4-2:57 6-1:01 55:11 Mikko Kotiranta
8. Takala Max 1-8:07 14-9:40 5-6:30 15-9:47 5-6:35 15-10:29 11-3:22 9-1:04 55:34 Takala Max
9. Kirsi-Maria Kero 19-14:08 6-8:00 9-7:49 12-9:00 3-6:22 3-8:32 17-3:58 4-56 58:45 Kirsi-Maria Kero
10. Markus Jakobsson 16-11:39 13-9:13 11-8:09 5-7:12 7-7:03 16-11:48 15-3:49 21-1:24 1:00:17 Markus Jakobsson
11. Pia Luovula 2-8:45 9-8:41 14-8:54 16-10:16 21-10:19 9-9:44 10-3:17 15-1:11 1:01:07 Pia Luovula
12. Jussi Rinta 3-8:48 7-8:06 20-11:33 17-10:30 10-7:53 12-10:10 7-3:11 5-57 1:01:08 Jussi Rinta
13. Kai Hakanen 20-14:11 18-11:23 12-8:38 3-6:41 8-7:15 13-10:25 20-4:23 16-1:12 1:04:08 Kai Hakanen
14. Eeva Ylänen 13-11:03 12-9:11 13-8:44 19-10:33 14-8:11 19-12:16 14-3:45 17-1:15 1:04:58 Eeva Ylänen
15. Topi Levomaa 14-11:10 11-9:03 15-8:56 18-10:32 12-8:02 18-12:14 16-3:55 12-1:07 1:04:59 Topi Levomaa
16. Esa Rauhala 8-9:28 22-14:35 17-10:24 11-8:28 8-7:15 14-10:28 13-3:37 7-1:02 1:05:17 Esa Rauhala
17. Tommila Susanna 6-9:18 10-8:42 26-14:45 24-12:11 20-9:53 10-9:45 9-3:15 14-1:10 1:08:59 Tommila Susanna
18. Mika Koivu 12-10:47 15-10:16 21-11:56 20-10:52 19-9:08 20-12:23 18-4:07 1-50 1:10:19 Mika Koivu
19. Keijo Viinanen 11-10:17 23-14:40 18-10:26 4-7:11 28-18:49 11-9:53 12-3:32 20-1:20 1:16:08 Keijo Viinanen
20. Turo Rusava 28-28:51 3-7:14 23-13:49 2-6:13 2-6:10 5-8:59 19-4:08 2-51 1:16:15 Turo Rusava
21. Kata Männistö 22-16:24 20-12:22 25-14:41 14-9:32 17-9:03 22-13:31 24-5:44 18-1:17 1:22:34 Kata Männistö
22. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 23-16:25 19-12:16 26-14:45 13-9:31 18-9:06 22-13:31 24-5:44 19-1:18 1:22:36 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
23. Johanna Käpynen 27-21:08 21-14:05 16-9:35 23-11:36 22-10:39 17-11:55 23-4:35 22-1:27 1:25:00 Johanna Käpynen
24. Maarit Nummikoski 17-12:10 25-18:57 19-10:54 25-12:37 24-12:41 24-14:13 21-4:25 24-1:39 1:27:36 Maarit Nummikoski
25. Kari Karjula 21-15:25 27-26:33 8-7:28 27-13:56 13-8:08 21-12:26 8-3:14 9-1:04 1:28:14 Kari Karjula
26. Tiina Isokytö 25-17:42 17-11:16 27-19:41 21-11:01 26-13:51 23-14:10 22-4:26 11-1:06 1:33:13 Tiina Isokytö
27. Ulpu Luukkonen 24-16:48 24-16:32 28-23:44 26-12:54 23-11:01 25-18:08 25-5:49 23-1:31 1:46:27 Ulpu Luukkonen
28. Sami Lindstedt 26-19:40 26-23:36 22-13:34 22-11:35 27-13:53 26-22:30 26-6:53 26-2:42 1:54:23 Sami Lindstedt
29. Eeva Luoma 29-45:28 28-32:31 24-14:39 28-20:32 25-13:34 27-39:24 27-7:00 25-1:56 2:55:04 Eeva Luoma

Rata B 4.8 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MTulosNimi
1. Jorma Virtanen 9-9:48 5-17:32 2-23:54 1-29:42 1-36:44 1-45:16 1-48:17 1-49:22 49:22 Jorma Virtanen
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 5-9:17 2-16:29 4-24:24 3-31:42 2-37:23 2-45:44 2-48:44 2-49:47 49:47 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Saina Pyyhönen 4-8:57 1-15:42 1-23:08 2-30:31 3-38:58 3-48:39 3-51:26 3-52:18 52:18 Saina Pyyhönen
4. Koivula Risto 7-9:21 11-20:23 7-26:38 5-33:50 4-40:16 4-49:17 4-52:28 4-53:19 53:19 Koivula Risto
5. Timo Virtanen 15-11:35 8-18:52 5-25:53 4-33:06 6-41:06 5-50:26 5-53:18 5-54:26 54:26 Timo Virtanen
6. Sampo Kalliokoski 10-10:11 14-21:13 8-26:56 7-34:17 7-42:42 8-51:16 6-54:10 6-55:11 55:11 Sampo Kalliokoski
7. Mikko Kotiranta 18-13:43 15-21:50 9-27:42 8-36:08 9-43:28 7-51:13 6-54:10 6-55:11 55:11 Mikko Kotiranta
8. Takala Max 1-8:07 6-17:47 3-24:17 6-34:04 5-40:39 6-51:08 7-54:30 7-55:34 55:34 Takala Max
9. Kirsi-Maria Kero 19-14:08 16-22:08 14-29:57 11-38:57 10-45:19 9-53:51 8-57:49 8-58:45 58:45 Kirsi-Maria Kero
10. Markus Jakobsson 16-11:39 12-20:52 12-29:01 9-36:13 8-43:16 10-55:04 9-58:53 9-1:00:17 1:00:17 Markus Jakobsson
11. Pia Luovula 2-8:45 4-17:26 6-26:20 10-36:36 12-46:55 11-56:39 10-59:56 10-1:01:07 1:01:07 Pia Luovula
12. Jussi Rinta 3-8:48 3-16:54 10-28:27 11-38:57 11-46:50 12-57:00 11-1:00:11 11-1:01:08 1:01:08 Jussi Rinta
13. Kai Hakanen 20-14:11 19-25:34 17-34:12 14-40:53 15-48:08 13-58:33 12-1:02:56 12-1:04:08 1:04:08 Kai Hakanen
14. Eeva Ylänen 13-11:03 10-20:14 11-28:58 12-39:31 13-47:42 15-59:58 13-1:03:43 13-1:04:58 1:04:58 Eeva Ylänen
15. Topi Levomaa 14-11:10 9-20:13 13-29:09 13-39:41 14-47:43 14-59:57 14-1:03:52 14-1:04:59 1:04:59 Topi Levomaa
16. Esa Rauhala 8-9:28 17-24:03 18-34:27 16-42:55 16-50:10 16-1:00:38 15-1:04:15 15-1:05:17 1:05:17 Esa Rauhala
17. Tommila Susanna 6-9:18 7-18:00 15-32:45 18-44:56 18-54:49 17-1:04:34 16-1:07:49 16-1:08:59 1:08:59 Tommila Susanna
18. Mika Koivu 12-10:47 13-21:03 16-32:59 17-43:51 17-52:59 18-1:05:22 17-1:09:29 17-1:10:19 1:10:19 Mika Koivu
19. Keijo Viinanen 11-10:17 18-24:57 19-35:23 15-42:34 19-1:01:23 19-1:11:16 18-1:14:48 18-1:16:08 1:16:08 Keijo Viinanen
20. Turo Rusava 28-28:51 26-36:05 26-49:54 22-56:07 22-1:02:17 19-1:11:16 19-1:15:24 19-1:16:15 1:16:15 Turo Rusava
21. Kata Männistö 22-16:24 21-28:46 22-43:27 20-52:59 20-1:02:02 20-1:15:33 20-1:21:17 20-1:22:34 1:22:34 Kata Männistö
22. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 23-16:25 20-28:41 21-43:26 19-52:57 21-1:02:03 21-1:15:34 21-1:21:18 21-1:22:36 1:22:36 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
23. Johanna Käpynen 27-21:08 25-35:13 23-44:48 23-56:24 23-1:07:03 22-1:18:58 22-1:23:33 22-1:25:00 1:25:00 Johanna Käpynen
24. Maarit Nummikoski 17-12:10 23-31:07 20-42:01 21-54:38 24-1:07:19 23-1:21:32 23-1:25:57 23-1:27:36 1:27:36 Maarit Nummikoski
25. Kari Karjula 21-15:25 27-41:58 25-49:26 25-1:03:22 25-1:11:30 24-1:23:56 24-1:27:10 24-1:28:14 1:28:14 Kari Karjula
26. Tiina Isokytö 25-17:42 22-28:58 24-48:39 24-59:40 26-1:13:31 25-1:27:41 25-1:32:07 25-1:33:13 1:33:13 Tiina Isokytö
27. Ulpu Luukkonen 24-16:48 24-33:20 28-57:04 27-1:09:58 27-1:20:59 26-1:39:07 26-1:44:56 26-1:46:27 1:46:27 Ulpu Luukkonen
28. Sami Lindstedt 26-19:40 28-43:16 27-56:50 26-1:08:25 28-1:22:18 27-1:44:48 27-1:51:41 27-1:54:23 1:54:23 Sami Lindstedt
29. Eeva Luoma 29-45:28 29-1:17:59 29-1:32:38 28-1:53:10 29-2:06:44 28-2:46:08 28-2:53:08 28-2:55:04 2:55:04 Eeva Luoma

Rata B 4.8 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-MTulosNimi
1. Jorma Virtanen 9-9:48 5-7:44 4-6:22 1-5:48 6-7:02 3-8:32 6-3:01 10-1:05 49:22 Jorma Virtanen
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 5-9:17 2-7:12 10-7:55 7-7:18 1-5:41 2-8:21 5-3:00 8-1:03 49:47 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Saina Pyyhönen 4-8:57 1-6:45 7-7:26 9-7:23 16-8:27 8-9:41 1-2:47 3-52 52:18 Saina Pyyhönen
4. Koivula Risto 7-9:21 16-11:02 3-6:15 5-7:12 4-6:26 6-9:01 7-3:11 2-51 53:19 Koivula Risto
5. Timo Virtanen 15-11:35 4-7:17 6-7:01 6-7:13 11-8:00 7-9:20 2-2:52 13-1:08 54:26 Timo Virtanen
6. Sampo Kalliokoski 10-10:11 16-11:02 1-5:43 8-7:21 15-8:25 4-8:34 3-2:54 6-1:01 55:11 Sampo Kalliokoski
7. Mikko Kotiranta 18-13:43 8-8:07 2-5:52 10-8:26 9-7:20 1-7:45 4-2:57 6-1:01 55:11 Mikko Kotiranta
8. Takala Max 1-8:07 14-9:40 5-6:30 15-9:47 5-6:35 15-10:29 11-3:22 9-1:04 55:34 Takala Max
9. Kirsi-Maria Kero 19-14:08 6-8:00 9-7:49 12-9:00 3-6:22 3-8:32 17-3:58 4-56 58:45 Kirsi-Maria Kero
10. Markus Jakobsson 16-11:39 13-9:13 11-8:09 5-7:12 7-7:03 16-11:48 15-3:49 21-1:24 1:00:17 Markus Jakobsson
11. Pia Luovula 2-8:45 9-8:41 14-8:54 16-10:16 21-10:19 9-9:44 10-3:17 15-1:11 1:01:07 Pia Luovula
12. Jussi Rinta 3-8:48 7-8:06 20-11:33 17-10:30 10-7:53 12-10:10 7-3:11 5-57 1:01:08 Jussi Rinta
13. Kai Hakanen 20-14:11 18-11:23 12-8:38 3-6:41 8-7:15 13-10:25 20-4:23 16-1:12 1:04:08 Kai Hakanen
14. Eeva Ylänen 13-11:03 12-9:11 13-8:44 19-10:33 14-8:11 19-12:16 14-3:45 17-1:15 1:04:58 Eeva Ylänen
15. Topi Levomaa 14-11:10 11-9:03 15-8:56 18-10:32 12-8:02 18-12:14 16-3:55 12-1:07 1:04:59 Topi Levomaa
16. Esa Rauhala 8-9:28 22-14:35 17-10:24 11-8:28 8-7:15 14-10:28 13-3:37 7-1:02 1:05:17 Esa Rauhala
17. Tommila Susanna 6-9:18 10-8:42 26-14:45 24-12:11 20-9:53 10-9:45 9-3:15 14-1:10 1:08:59 Tommila Susanna
18. Mika Koivu 12-10:47 15-10:16 21-11:56 20-10:52 19-9:08 20-12:23 18-4:07 1-50 1:10:19 Mika Koivu
19. Keijo Viinanen 11-10:17 23-14:40 18-10:26 4-7:11 28-18:49 11-9:53 12-3:32 20-1:20 1:16:08 Keijo Viinanen
20. Turo Rusava 28-28:51 3-7:14 23-13:49 2-6:13 2-6:10 5-8:59 19-4:08 2-51 1:16:15 Turo Rusava
21. Kata Männistö 22-16:24 20-12:22 25-14:41 14-9:32 17-9:03 22-13:31 24-5:44 18-1:17 1:22:34 Kata Männistö
22. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 23-16:25 19-12:16 26-14:45 13-9:31 18-9:06 22-13:31 24-5:44 19-1:18 1:22:36 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
23. Johanna Käpynen 27-21:08 21-14:05 16-9:35 23-11:36 22-10:39 17-11:55 23-4:35 22-1:27 1:25:00 Johanna Käpynen
24. Maarit Nummikoski 17-12:10 25-18:57 19-10:54 25-12:37 24-12:41 24-14:13 21-4:25 24-1:39 1:27:36 Maarit Nummikoski
25. Kari Karjula 21-15:25 27-26:33 8-7:28 27-13:56 13-8:08 21-12:26 8-3:14 9-1:04 1:28:14 Kari Karjula
26. Tiina Isokytö 25-17:42 17-11:16 27-19:41 21-11:01 26-13:51 23-14:10 22-4:26 11-1:06 1:33:13 Tiina Isokytö
27. Ulpu Luukkonen 24-16:48 24-16:32 28-23:44 26-12:54 23-11:01 25-18:08 25-5:49 23-1:31 1:46:27 Ulpu Luukkonen
28. Sami Lindstedt 26-19:40 26-23:36 22-13:34 22-11:35 27-13:53 26-22:30 26-6:53 26-2:42 1:54:23 Sami Lindstedt
29. Eeva Luoma 29-45:28 28-32:31 24-14:39 28-20:32 25-13:34 27-39:24 27-7:00 25-1:56 2:55:04 Eeva Luoma

Rata B 4.8 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MTulosNimi
1. Jorma Virtanen 9-9:48 5-17:32 2-23:54 1-29:42 1-36:44 1-45:16 1-48:17 1-49:22 49:22 Jorma Virtanen
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 5-9:17 2-16:29 4-24:24 3-31:42 2-37:23 2-45:44 2-48:44 2-49:47 49:47 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Saina Pyyhönen 4-8:57 1-15:42 1-23:08 2-30:31 3-38:58 3-48:39 3-51:26 3-52:18 52:18 Saina Pyyhönen
4. Koivula Risto 7-9:21 11-20:23 7-26:38 5-33:50 4-40:16 4-49:17 4-52:28 4-53:19 53:19 Koivula Risto
5. Timo Virtanen 15-11:35 8-18:52 5-25:53 4-33:06 6-41:06 5-50:26 5-53:18 5-54:26 54:26 Timo Virtanen
6. Sampo Kalliokoski 10-10:11 14-21:13 8-26:56 7-34:17 7-42:42 8-51:16 6-54:10 6-55:11 55:11 Sampo Kalliokoski
7. Mikko Kotiranta 18-13:43 15-21:50 9-27:42 8-36:08 9-43:28 7-51:13 6-54:10 6-55:11 55:11 Mikko Kotiranta
8. Takala Max 1-8:07 6-17:47 3-24:17 6-34:04 5-40:39 6-51:08 7-54:30 7-55:34 55:34 Takala Max
9. Kirsi-Maria Kero 19-14:08 16-22:08 14-29:57 11-38:57 10-45:19 9-53:51 8-57:49 8-58:45 58:45 Kirsi-Maria Kero
10. Markus Jakobsson 16-11:39 12-20:52 12-29:01 9-36:13 8-43:16 10-55:04 9-58:53 9-1:00:17 1:00:17 Markus Jakobsson
11. Pia Luovula 2-8:45 4-17:26 6-26:20 10-36:36 12-46:55 11-56:39 10-59:56 10-1:01:07 1:01:07 Pia Luovula
12. Jussi Rinta 3-8:48 3-16:54 10-28:27 11-38:57 11-46:50 12-57:00 11-1:00:11 11-1:01:08 1:01:08 Jussi Rinta
13. Kai Hakanen 20-14:11 19-25:34 17-34:12 14-40:53 15-48:08 13-58:33 12-1:02:56 12-1:04:08 1:04:08 Kai Hakanen
14. Eeva Ylänen 13-11:03 10-20:14 11-28:58 12-39:31 13-47:42 15-59:58 13-1:03:43 13-1:04:58 1:04:58 Eeva Ylänen
15. Topi Levomaa 14-11:10 9-20:13 13-29:09 13-39:41 14-47:43 14-59:57 14-1:03:52 14-1:04:59 1:04:59 Topi Levomaa
16. Esa Rauhala 8-9:28 17-24:03 18-34:27 16-42:55 16-50:10 16-1:00:38 15-1:04:15 15-1:05:17 1:05:17 Esa Rauhala
17. Tommila Susanna 6-9:18 7-18:00 15-32:45 18-44:56 18-54:49 17-1:04:34 16-1:07:49 16-1:08:59 1:08:59 Tommila Susanna
18. Mika Koivu 12-10:47 13-21:03 16-32:59 17-43:51 17-52:59 18-1:05:22 17-1:09:29 17-1:10:19 1:10:19 Mika Koivu
19. Keijo Viinanen 11-10:17 18-24:57 19-35:23 15-42:34 19-1:01:23 19-1:11:16 18-1:14:48 18-1:16:08 1:16:08 Keijo Viinanen
20. Turo Rusava 28-28:51 26-36:05 26-49:54 22-56:07 22-1:02:17 19-1:11:16 19-1:15:24 19-1:16:15 1:16:15 Turo Rusava
21. Kata Männistö 22-16:24 21-28:46 22-43:27 20-52:59 20-1:02:02 20-1:15:33 20-1:21:17 20-1:22:34 1:22:34 Kata Männistö
22. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 23-16:25 20-28:41 21-43:26 19-52:57 21-1:02:03 21-1:15:34 21-1:21:18 21-1:22:36 1:22:36 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
23. Johanna Käpynen 27-21:08 25-35:13 23-44:48 23-56:24 23-1:07:03 22-1:18:58 22-1:23:33 22-1:25:00 1:25:00 Johanna Käpynen
24. Maarit Nummikoski 17-12:10 23-31:07 20-42:01 21-54:38 24-1:07:19 23-1:21:32 23-1:25:57 23-1:27:36 1:27:36 Maarit Nummikoski
25. Kari Karjula 21-15:25 27-41:58 25-49:26 25-1:03:22 25-1:11:30 24-1:23:56 24-1:27:10 24-1:28:14 1:28:14 Kari Karjula
26. Tiina Isokytö 25-17:42 22-28:58 24-48:39 24-59:40 26-1:13:31 25-1:27:41 25-1:32:07 25-1:33:13 1:33:13 Tiina Isokytö
27. Ulpu Luukkonen 24-16:48 24-33:20 28-57:04 27-1:09:58 27-1:20:59 26-1:39:07 26-1:44:56 26-1:46:27 1:46:27 Ulpu Luukkonen
28. Sami Lindstedt 26-19:40 28-43:16 27-56:50 26-1:08:25 28-1:22:18 27-1:44:48 27-1:51:41 27-1:54:23 1:54:23 Sami Lindstedt
29. Eeva Luoma 29-45:28 29-1:17:59 29-1:32:38 28-1:53:10 29-2:06:44 28-2:46:08 28-2:53:08 28-2:55:04 2:55:04 Eeva Luoma

Rata B 4.8 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-MTulosNimi
1. Jorma Virtanen 9-9:48 5-7:44 4-6:22 1-5:48 6-7:02 3-8:32 6-3:01 10-1:05 49:22 Jorma Virtanen
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 5-9:17 2-7:12 10-7:55 7-7:18 1-5:41 2-8:21 5-3:00 8-1:03 49:47 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Saina Pyyhönen 4-8:57 1-6:45 7-7:26 9-7:23 16-8:27 8-9:41 1-2:47 3-52 52:18 Saina Pyyhönen
4. Koivula Risto 7-9:21 16-11:02 3-6:15 5-7:12 4-6:26 6-9:01 7-3:11 2-51 53:19 Koivula Risto
5. Timo Virtanen 15-11:35 4-7:17 6-7:01 6-7:13 11-8:00 7-9:20 2-2:52 13-1:08 54:26 Timo Virtanen
6. Sampo Kalliokoski 10-10:11 16-11:02 1-5:43 8-7:21 15-8:25 4-8:34 3-2:54 6-1:01 55:11 Sampo Kalliokoski
7. Mikko Kotiranta 18-13:43 8-8:07 2-5:52 10-8:26 9-7:20 1-7:45 4-2:57 6-1:01 55:11 Mikko Kotiranta
8. Takala Max 1-8:07 14-9:40 5-6:30 15-9:47 5-6:35 15-10:29 11-3:22 9-1:04 55:34 Takala Max
9. Kirsi-Maria Kero 19-14:08 6-8:00 9-7:49 12-9:00 3-6:22 3-8:32 17-3:58 4-56 58:45 Kirsi-Maria Kero
10. Markus Jakobsson 16-11:39 13-9:13 11-8:09 5-7:12 7-7:03 16-11:48 15-3:49 21-1:24 1:00:17 Markus Jakobsson
11. Pia Luovula 2-8:45 9-8:41 14-8:54 16-10:16 21-10:19 9-9:44 10-3:17 15-1:11 1:01:07 Pia Luovula
12. Jussi Rinta 3-8:48 7-8:06 20-11:33 17-10:30 10-7:53 12-10:10 7-3:11 5-57 1:01:08 Jussi Rinta
13. Kai Hakanen 20-14:11 18-11:23 12-8:38 3-6:41 8-7:15 13-10:25 20-4:23 16-1:12 1:04:08 Kai Hakanen
14. Eeva Ylänen 13-11:03 12-9:11 13-8:44 19-10:33 14-8:11 19-12:16 14-3:45 17-1:15 1:04:58 Eeva Ylänen
15. Topi Levomaa 14-11:10 11-9:03 15-8:56 18-10:32 12-8:02 18-12:14 16-3:55 12-1:07 1:04:59 Topi Levomaa
16. Esa Rauhala 8-9:28 22-14:35 17-10:24 11-8:28 8-7:15 14-10:28 13-3:37 7-1:02 1:05:17 Esa Rauhala
17. Tommila Susanna 6-9:18 10-8:42 26-14:45 24-12:11 20-9:53 10-9:45 9-3:15 14-1:10 1:08:59 Tommila Susanna
18. Mika Koivu 12-10:47 15-10:16 21-11:56 20-10:52 19-9:08 20-12:23 18-4:07 1-50 1:10:19 Mika Koivu
19. Keijo Viinanen 11-10:17 23-14:40 18-10:26 4-7:11 28-18:49 11-9:53 12-3:32 20-1:20 1:16:08 Keijo Viinanen
20. Turo Rusava 28-28:51 3-7:14 23-13:49 2-6:13 2-6:10 5-8:59 19-4:08 2-51 1:16:15 Turo Rusava
21. Kata Männistö 22-16:24 20-12:22 25-14:41 14-9:32 17-9:03 22-13:31 24-5:44 18-1:17 1:22:34 Kata Männistö
22. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 23-16:25 19-12:16 26-14:45 13-9:31 18-9:06 22-13:31 24-5:44 19-1:18 1:22:36 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
23. Johanna Käpynen 27-21:08 21-14:05 16-9:35 23-11:36 22-10:39 17-11:55 23-4:35 22-1:27 1:25:00 Johanna Käpynen
24. Maarit Nummikoski 17-12:10 25-18:57 19-10:54 25-12:37 24-12:41 24-14:13 21-4:25 24-1:39 1:27:36 Maarit Nummikoski
25. Kari Karjula 21-15:25 27-26:33 8-7:28 27-13:56 13-8:08 21-12:26 8-3:14 9-1:04 1:28:14 Kari Karjula
26. Tiina Isokytö 25-17:42 17-11:16 27-19:41 21-11:01 26-13:51 23-14:10 22-4:26 11-1:06 1:33:13 Tiina Isokytö
27. Ulpu Luukkonen 24-16:48 24-16:32 28-23:44 26-12:54 23-11:01 25-18:08 25-5:49 23-1:31 1:46:27 Ulpu Luukkonen
28. Sami Lindstedt 26-19:40 26-23:36 22-13:34 22-11:35 27-13:53 26-22:30 26-6:53 26-2:42 1:54:23 Sami Lindstedt
29. Eeva Luoma 29-45:28 28-32:31 24-14:39 28-20:32 25-13:34 27-39:24 27-7:00 25-1:56 2:55:04 Eeva Luoma

Rata B 4.8 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MTulosNimi
1. Jorma Virtanen 9-9:48 5-17:32 2-23:54 1-29:42 1-36:44 1-45:16 1-48:17 1-49:22 49:22 Jorma Virtanen
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 5-9:17 2-16:29 4-24:24 3-31:42 2-37:23 2-45:44 2-48:44 2-49:47 49:47 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Saina Pyyhönen 4-8:57 1-15:42 1-23:08 2-30:31 3-38:58 3-48:39 3-51:26 3-52:18 52:18 Saina Pyyhönen
4. Koivula Risto 7-9:21 11-20:23 7-26:38 5-33:50 4-40:16 4-49:17 4-52:28 4-53:19 53:19 Koivula Risto
5. Timo Virtanen 15-11:35 8-18:52 5-25:53 4-33:06 6-41:06 5-50:26 5-53:18 5-54:26 54:26 Timo Virtanen
6. Sampo Kalliokoski 10-10:11 14-21:13 8-26:56 7-34:17 7-42:42 8-51:16 6-54:10 6-55:11 55:11 Sampo Kalliokoski
7. Mikko Kotiranta 18-13:43 15-21:50 9-27:42 8-36:08 9-43:28 7-51:13 6-54:10 6-55:11 55:11 Mikko Kotiranta
8. Takala Max 1-8:07 6-17:47 3-24:17 6-34:04 5-40:39 6-51:08 7-54:30 7-55:34 55:34 Takala Max
9. Kirsi-Maria Kero 19-14:08 16-22:08 14-29:57 11-38:57 10-45:19 9-53:51 8-57:49 8-58:45 58:45 Kirsi-Maria Kero
10. Markus Jakobsson 16-11:39 12-20:52 12-29:01 9-36:13 8-43:16 10-55:04 9-58:53 9-1:00:17 1:00:17 Markus Jakobsson
11. Pia Luovula 2-8:45 4-17:26 6-26:20 10-36:36 12-46:55 11-56:39 10-59:56 10-1:01:07 1:01:07 Pia Luovula
12. Jussi Rinta 3-8:48 3-16:54 10-28:27 11-38:57 11-46:50 12-57:00 11-1:00:11 11-1:01:08 1:01:08 Jussi Rinta
13. Kai Hakanen 20-14:11 19-25:34 17-34:12 14-40:53 15-48:08 13-58:33 12-1:02:56 12-1:04:08 1:04:08 Kai Hakanen
14. Eeva Ylänen 13-11:03 10-20:14 11-28:58 12-39:31 13-47:42 15-59:58 13-1:03:43 13-1:04:58 1:04:58 Eeva Ylänen
15. Topi Levomaa 14-11:10 9-20:13 13-29:09 13-39:41 14-47:43 14-59:57 14-1:03:52 14-1:04:59 1:04:59 Topi Levomaa
16. Esa Rauhala 8-9:28 17-24:03 18-34:27 16-42:55 16-50:10 16-1:00:38 15-1:04:15 15-1:05:17 1:05:17 Esa Rauhala
17. Tommila Susanna 6-9:18 7-18:00 15-32:45 18-44:56 18-54:49 17-1:04:34 16-1:07:49 16-1:08:59 1:08:59 Tommila Susanna
18. Mika Koivu 12-10:47 13-21:03 16-32:59 17-43:51 17-52:59 18-1:05:22 17-1:09:29 17-1:10:19 1:10:19 Mika Koivu
19. Keijo Viinanen 11-10:17 18-24:57 19-35:23 15-42:34 19-1:01:23 19-1:11:16 18-1:14:48 18-1:16:08 1:16:08 Keijo Viinanen
20. Turo Rusava 28-28:51 26-36:05 26-49:54 22-56:07 22-1:02:17 19-1:11:16 19-1:15:24 19-1:16:15 1:16:15 Turo Rusava
21. Kata Männistö 22-16:24 21-28:46 22-43:27 20-52:59 20-1:02:02 20-1:15:33 20-1:21:17 20-1:22:34 1:22:34 Kata Männistö
22. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 23-16:25 20-28:41 21-43:26 19-52:57 21-1:02:03 21-1:15:34 21-1:21:18 21-1:22:36 1:22:36 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
23. Johanna Käpynen 27-21:08 25-35:13 23-44:48 23-56:24 23-1:07:03 22-1:18:58 22-1:23:33 22-1:25:00 1:25:00 Johanna Käpynen
24. Maarit Nummikoski 17-12:10 23-31:07 20-42:01 21-54:38 24-1:07:19 23-1:21:32 23-1:25:57 23-1:27:36 1:27:36 Maarit Nummikoski
25. Kari Karjula 21-15:25 27-41:58 25-49:26 25-1:03:22 25-1:11:30 24-1:23:56 24-1:27:10 24-1:28:14 1:28:14 Kari Karjula
26. Tiina Isokytö 25-17:42 22-28:58 24-48:39 24-59:40 26-1:13:31 25-1:27:41 25-1:32:07 25-1:33:13 1:33:13 Tiina Isokytö
27. Ulpu Luukkonen 24-16:48 24-33:20 28-57:04 27-1:09:58 27-1:20:59 26-1:39:07 26-1:44:56 26-1:46:27 1:46:27 Ulpu Luukkonen
28. Sami Lindstedt 26-19:40 28-43:16 27-56:50 26-1:08:25 28-1:22:18 27-1:44:48 27-1:51:41 27-1:54:23 1:54:23 Sami Lindstedt
29. Eeva Luoma 29-45:28 29-1:17:59 29-1:32:38 28-1:53:10 29-2:06:44 28-2:46:08 28-2:53:08 28-2:55:04 2:55:04 Eeva Luoma

Rata C 3.7 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-MTulosNimi
1. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 2-9:03 1-4:15 1-5:58 1-5:35 3-4:53 3-2:42 2-55 33:21 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
2. Roope Mäkelä 3-10:30 3-4:36 3-6:45 17-8:35 1-4:39 1-2:37 4-1:08 38:50 Roope Mäkelä
3. Sakari Vanhapatokoski 11-12:56 9-5:10 2-6:43 2-6:19 4-5:05 4-2:49 5-1:14 40:16 Sakari Vanhapatokoski
4. Mika Suojanen 4-10:41 5-4:43 18-9:13 3-6:23 6-5:11 6-3:07 6-1:16 40:34 Mika Suojanen
5. Rauno Mannelin 9-12:30 7-4:54 9-7:55 9-7:19 13-5:38 16-3:48 9-1:25 43:29 Rauno Mannelin
6. Stina Hakala 7-11:43 13-5:29 6-7:47 10-7:21 15-5:53 22-4:45 3-1:07 44:05 Stina Hakala
7. Jonkka Arvo 12-13:29 8-5:05 7-7:49 7-7:10 14-5:50 12-3:36 8-1:23 44:22 Jonkka Arvo
8. Arja Oja 13-13:33 19-6:01 4-7:08 12-7:46 11-5:28 13-3:37 7-1:21 44:54 Arja Oja
9. Ari Eklund 5-11:13 23-7:32 14-8:19 14-8:04 10-5:24 10-3:20 4-1:08 45:00 Ari Eklund
10. Irmeli Elomäki 6-11:28 10-5:15 13-8:12 18-8:42 18-6:13 11-3:26 18-1:51 45:07 Irmeli Elomäki
11. Olavi Nummi 19-15:47 6-4:48 12-8:03 9-7:19 7-5:13 7-3:11 15-1:44 46:05 Olavi Nummi
12. Markku Junnila 21-16:17 4-4:39 11-8:02 8-7:17 12-5:33 5-2:51 11-1:33 46:12 Markku Junnila
13. Paavo Rintala 17-15:04 11-5:27 8-7:52 11-7:25 9-5:19 8-3:12 20-1:56 46:15 Paavo Rintala
14. Oskari Palomäki 10-12:39 2-4:31 28-15:20 4-6:50 5-5:06 2-2:39 1-54 47:59 Oskari Palomäki
15. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 8-12:28 17-5:54 16-8:24 24-10:18 16-6:00 15-3:46 10-1:28 48:18 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
16. Ismo Jokinen 15-14:17 14-5:39 15-8:22 20-8:48 23-7:02 10-3:20 13-1:40 49:08 Ismo Jokinen
17. Arto Helppolainen 15-14:17 18-5:55 17-8:25 13-7:59 17-6:02 21-4:43 17-1:50 49:11 Arto Helppolainen
18. Matias Hacklin 1-7:15 29-16:27 5-7:21 6-6:57 2-4:40 25-5:13 12-1:36 49:29 Matias Hacklin
19. Seppo Valo 18-15:06 21-6:18 9-7:55 19-8:44 19-6:29 18-3:59 13-1:40 50:11 Seppo Valo
20. Seija Piiparinen 14-13:36 20-6:11 23-11:50 16-8:25 21-6:37 14-3:42 14-1:42 52:03 Seija Piiparinen
21. Susanna Palomäki 27-22:16 15-5:41 10-8:01 5-6:52 8-5:14 9-3:14 3-1:07 52:25 Susanna Palomäki
22. Pentti Mäki 17-15:04 12-5:28 21-11:28 22-9:08 22-6:55 18-3:59 22-2:06 54:08 Pentti Mäki
23. Heli Koivu 20-15:49 22-7:15 20-10:53 21-8:57 24-7:33 23-4:46 11-1:33 56:46 Heli Koivu
24. Hannelle Lammi 25-19:05 25-8:23 19-10:31 15-8:08 15-5:53 21-4:43 11-1:33 58:16 Hannelle Lammi
25. Onni Rosenqvist 16-14:26 16-5:48 25-12:50 26-10:38 30-13:05 19-4:39 21-1:57 1:03:23 Onni Rosenqvist
26. Erkki Rauäng 22-18:25 26-8:28 22-11:31 28-12:53 27-9:19 20-4:41 23-2:27 1:07:44 Erkki Rauäng
27. Heidi Sarjanoja 23-18:57 28-13:20 26-13:31 25-10:34 20-6:34 17-3:57 7-1:21 1:08:14 Heidi Sarjanoja
28. Mari Slutbäck 24-19:03 24-8:13 24-12:46 27-12:28 26-9:18 26-5:36 19-1:55 1:09:19 Mari Slutbäck
29. Satu Kalpio 26-21:32 27-11:04 27-13:37 23-10:02 25-7:53 24-5:04 16-1:47 1:10:59 Satu Kalpio
30. Joonas Kivimäki 28-31:43 30-17:59 30-20:58 30-22:38 28-11:00 28-8:13 24-3:25 1:55:56 Joonas Kivimäki
31. Salla Ylitalo 29-31:45 31-18:00 29-20:56 29-22:34 29-11:03 27-8:12 25-3:30 1:56:00 Salla Ylitalo

Rata C 3.7 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 MTulosNimi
1. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 2-9:03 1-13:18 1-19:16 1-24:51 1-29:44 1-32:26 1-33:21 33:21 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
2. Roope Mäkelä 3-10:30 2-15:06 2-21:51 2-30:26 2-35:05 2-37:42 2-38:50 38:50 Roope Mäkelä
3. Sakari Vanhapatokoski 11-12:56 8-18:06 4-24:49 4-31:08 4-36:13 3-39:02 3-40:16 40:16 Sakari Vanhapatokoski
4. Mika Suojanen 4-10:41 3-15:24 3-24:37 3-31:00 3-36:11 4-39:18 4-40:34 40:34 Mika Suojanen
5. Rauno Mannelin 9-12:30 7-17:24 7-25:19 6-32:38 6-38:16 5-42:04 5-43:29 43:29 Rauno Mannelin
6. Stina Hakala 7-11:43 6-17:12 6-24:59 5-32:20 5-38:13 6-42:58 6-44:05 44:05 Stina Hakala
7. Jonkka Arvo 12-13:29 10-18:34 8-26:23 7-33:33 7-39:23 7-42:59 7-44:22 44:22 Jonkka Arvo
8. Arja Oja 13-13:33 12-19:34 9-26:42 9-34:28 9-39:56 9-43:33 8-44:54 44:54 Arja Oja
9. Ari Eklund 5-11:13 11-18:45 11-27:04 10-35:08 10-40:32 10-43:52 9-45:00 45:00 Ari Eklund
10. Irmeli Elomäki 6-11:28 4-16:43 5-24:55 8-33:37 8-39:50 8-43:16 10-45:07 45:07 Irmeli Elomäki
11. Olavi Nummi 19-15:47 19-20:35 15-28:38 12-35:57 12-41:10 12-44:21 11-46:05 46:05 Olavi Nummi
12. Markku Junnila 21-16:17 20-20:56 16-28:58 13-36:15 13-41:48 13-44:39 12-46:12 46:12 Markku Junnila
13. Paavo Rintala 17-15:04 17-20:31 13-28:23 11-35:48 11-41:07 11-44:19 13-46:15 46:15 Paavo Rintala
14. Oskari Palomäki 10-12:39 5-17:10 21-32:30 19-39:20 18-44:26 15-47:05 14-47:59 47:59 Oskari Palomäki
15. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 8-12:28 9-18:22 10-26:46 15-37:04 16-43:04 14-46:50 15-48:18 48:18 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
16. Ismo Jokinen 15-14:17 14-19:56 12-28:18 16-37:06 17-44:08 17-47:28 16-49:08 49:08 Ismo Jokinen
17. Arto Helppolainen 15-14:17 15-20:12 14-28:37 14-36:36 14-42:38 16-47:21 17-49:11 49:11 Arto Helppolainen
18. Matias Hacklin 1-7:15 23-23:42 18-31:03 17-38:00 15-42:40 18-47:53 18-49:29 49:29 Matias Hacklin
19. Seppo Valo 18-15:06 21-21:24 17-29:19 18-38:03 19-44:32 19-48:31 19-50:11 50:11 Seppo Valo
20. Seija Piiparinen 14-13:36 13-19:47 19-31:37 20-40:02 20-46:39 20-50:21 20-52:03 52:03 Seija Piiparinen
21. Susanna Palomäki 27-22:16 27-27:57 24-35:58 22-42:50 22-48:04 21-51:18 21-52:25 52:25 Susanna Palomäki
22. Pentti Mäki 17-15:04 18-20:32 20-32:00 21-41:08 21-48:03 22-52:02 22-54:08 54:08 Pentti Mäki
23. Heli Koivu 20-15:49 22-23:04 23-33:57 23-42:54 23-50:27 23-55:13 23-56:46 56:46 Heli Koivu
24. Hannelle Lammi 25-19:05 26-27:28 25-37:59 25-46:07 24-52:00 24-56:43 24-58:16 58:16 Hannelle Lammi
25. Onni Rosenqvist 16-14:26 16-20:14 22-33:04 24-43:42 25-56:47 25-1:01:26 25-1:03:23 1:03:23 Onni Rosenqvist
26. Erkki Rauäng 22-18:25 24-26:53 26-38:24 26-51:17 26-1:00:36 26-1:05:17 26-1:07:44 1:07:44 Erkki Rauäng
27. Heidi Sarjanoja 23-18:57 28-32:17 28-45:48 29-56:22 28-1:02:56 27-1:06:53 27-1:08:14 1:08:14 Heidi Sarjanoja
28. Mari Slutbäck 24-19:03 25-27:16 27-40:02 27-52:30 27-1:01:48 28-1:07:24 28-1:09:19 1:09:19 Mari Slutbäck
29. Satu Kalpio 26-21:32 29-32:36 29-46:13 28-56:15 29-1:04:08 29-1:09:12 29-1:10:59 1:10:59 Satu Kalpio
30. Joonas Kivimäki 28-31:43 30-49:42 30-1:10:40 31-1:33:18 30-1:44:18 31-1:52:31 30-1:55:56 1:55:56 Joonas Kivimäki
31. Salla Ylitalo 29-31:45 31-49:45 31-1:10:41 30-1:33:15 30-1:44:18 30-1:52:30 31-1:56:00 1:56:00 Salla Ylitalo

Rata C 3.7 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-MTulosNimi
1. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 2-9:03 1-4:15 1-5:58 1-5:35 3-4:53 3-2:42 2-55 33:21 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
2. Roope Mäkelä 3-10:30 3-4:36 3-6:45 17-8:35 1-4:39 1-2:37 4-1:08 38:50 Roope Mäkelä
3. Sakari Vanhapatokoski 11-12:56 9-5:10 2-6:43 2-6:19 4-5:05 4-2:49 5-1:14 40:16 Sakari Vanhapatokoski
4. Mika Suojanen 4-10:41 5-4:43 18-9:13 3-6:23 6-5:11 6-3:07 6-1:16 40:34 Mika Suojanen
5. Rauno Mannelin 9-12:30 7-4:54 9-7:55 9-7:19 13-5:38 16-3:48 9-1:25 43:29 Rauno Mannelin
6. Stina Hakala 7-11:43 13-5:29 6-7:47 10-7:21 15-5:53 22-4:45 3-1:07 44:05 Stina Hakala
7. Jonkka Arvo 12-13:29 8-5:05 7-7:49 7-7:10 14-5:50 12-3:36 8-1:23 44:22 Jonkka Arvo
8. Arja Oja 13-13:33 19-6:01 4-7:08 12-7:46 11-5:28 13-3:37 7-1:21 44:54 Arja Oja
9. Ari Eklund 5-11:13 23-7:32 14-8:19 14-8:04 10-5:24 10-3:20 4-1:08 45:00 Ari Eklund
10. Irmeli Elomäki 6-11:28 10-5:15 13-8:12 18-8:42 18-6:13 11-3:26 18-1:51 45:07 Irmeli Elomäki
11. Olavi Nummi 19-15:47 6-4:48 12-8:03 9-7:19 7-5:13 7-3:11 15-1:44 46:05 Olavi Nummi
12. Markku Junnila 21-16:17 4-4:39 11-8:02 8-7:17 12-5:33 5-2:51 11-1:33 46:12 Markku Junnila
13. Paavo Rintala 17-15:04 11-5:27 8-7:52 11-7:25 9-5:19 8-3:12 20-1:56 46:15 Paavo Rintala
14. Oskari Palomäki 10-12:39 2-4:31 28-15:20 4-6:50 5-5:06 2-2:39 1-54 47:59 Oskari Palomäki
15. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 8-12:28 17-5:54 16-8:24 24-10:18 16-6:00 15-3:46 10-1:28 48:18 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
16. Ismo Jokinen 15-14:17 14-5:39 15-8:22 20-8:48 23-7:02 10-3:20 13-1:40 49:08 Ismo Jokinen
17. Arto Helppolainen 15-14:17 18-5:55 17-8:25 13-7:59 17-6:02 21-4:43 17-1:50 49:11 Arto Helppolainen
18. Matias Hacklin 1-7:15 29-16:27 5-7:21 6-6:57 2-4:40 25-5:13 12-1:36 49:29 Matias Hacklin
19. Seppo Valo 18-15:06 21-6:18 9-7:55 19-8:44 19-6:29 18-3:59 13-1:40 50:11 Seppo Valo
20. Seija Piiparinen 14-13:36 20-6:11 23-11:50 16-8:25 21-6:37 14-3:42 14-1:42 52:03 Seija Piiparinen
21. Susanna Palomäki 27-22:16 15-5:41 10-8:01 5-6:52 8-5:14 9-3:14 3-1:07 52:25 Susanna Palomäki
22. Pentti Mäki 17-15:04 12-5:28 21-11:28 22-9:08 22-6:55 18-3:59 22-2:06 54:08 Pentti Mäki
23. Heli Koivu 20-15:49 22-7:15 20-10:53 21-8:57 24-7:33 23-4:46 11-1:33 56:46 Heli Koivu
24. Hannelle Lammi 25-19:05 25-8:23 19-10:31 15-8:08 15-5:53 21-4:43 11-1:33 58:16 Hannelle Lammi
25. Onni Rosenqvist 16-14:26 16-5:48 25-12:50 26-10:38 30-13:05 19-4:39 21-1:57 1:03:23 Onni Rosenqvist
26. Erkki Rauäng 22-18:25 26-8:28 22-11:31 28-12:53 27-9:19 20-4:41 23-2:27 1:07:44 Erkki Rauäng
27. Heidi Sarjanoja 23-18:57 28-13:20 26-13:31 25-10:34 20-6:34 17-3:57 7-1:21 1:08:14 Heidi Sarjanoja
28. Mari Slutbäck 24-19:03 24-8:13 24-12:46 27-12:28 26-9:18 26-5:36 19-1:55 1:09:19 Mari Slutbäck
29. Satu Kalpio 26-21:32 27-11:04 27-13:37 23-10:02 25-7:53 24-5:04 16-1:47 1:10:59 Satu Kalpio
30. Joonas Kivimäki 28-31:43 30-17:59 30-20:58 30-22:38 28-11:00 28-8:13 24-3:25 1:55:56 Joonas Kivimäki
31. Salla Ylitalo 29-31:45 31-18:00 29-20:56 29-22:34 29-11:03 27-8:12 25-3:30 1:56:00 Salla Ylitalo

Rata C 3.7 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 MTulosNimi
1. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 2-9:03 1-13:18 1-19:16 1-24:51 1-29:44 1-32:26 1-33:21 33:21 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
2. Roope Mäkelä 3-10:30 2-15:06 2-21:51 2-30:26 2-35:05 2-37:42 2-38:50 38:50 Roope Mäkelä
3. Sakari Vanhapatokoski 11-12:56 8-18:06 4-24:49 4-31:08 4-36:13 3-39:02 3-40:16 40:16 Sakari Vanhapatokoski
4. Mika Suojanen 4-10:41 3-15:24 3-24:37 3-31:00 3-36:11 4-39:18 4-40:34 40:34 Mika Suojanen
5. Rauno Mannelin 9-12:30 7-17:24 7-25:19 6-32:38 6-38:16 5-42:04 5-43:29 43:29 Rauno Mannelin
6. Stina Hakala 7-11:43 6-17:12 6-24:59 5-32:20 5-38:13 6-42:58 6-44:05 44:05 Stina Hakala
7. Jonkka Arvo 12-13:29 10-18:34 8-26:23 7-33:33 7-39:23 7-42:59 7-44:22 44:22 Jonkka Arvo
8. Arja Oja 13-13:33 12-19:34 9-26:42 9-34:28 9-39:56 9-43:33 8-44:54 44:54 Arja Oja
9. Ari Eklund 5-11:13 11-18:45 11-27:04 10-35:08 10-40:32 10-43:52 9-45:00 45:00 Ari Eklund
10. Irmeli Elomäki 6-11:28 4-16:43 5-24:55 8-33:37 8-39:50 8-43:16 10-45:07 45:07 Irmeli Elomäki
11. Olavi Nummi 19-15:47 19-20:35 15-28:38 12-35:57 12-41:10 12-44:21 11-46:05 46:05 Olavi Nummi
12. Markku Junnila 21-16:17 20-20:56 16-28:58 13-36:15 13-41:48 13-44:39 12-46:12 46:12 Markku Junnila
13. Paavo Rintala 17-15:04 17-20:31 13-28:23 11-35:48 11-41:07 11-44:19 13-46:15 46:15 Paavo Rintala
14. Oskari Palomäki 10-12:39 5-17:10 21-32:30 19-39:20 18-44:26 15-47:05 14-47:59 47:59 Oskari Palomäki
15. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 8-12:28 9-18:22 10-26:46 15-37:04 16-43:04 14-46:50 15-48:18 48:18 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
16. Ismo Jokinen 15-14:17 14-19:56 12-28:18 16-37:06 17-44:08 17-47:28 16-49:08 49:08 Ismo Jokinen
17. Arto Helppolainen 15-14:17 15-20:12 14-28:37 14-36:36 14-42:38 16-47:21 17-49:11 49:11 Arto Helppolainen
18. Matias Hacklin 1-7:15 23-23:42 18-31:03 17-38:00 15-42:40 18-47:53 18-49:29 49:29 Matias Hacklin
19. Seppo Valo 18-15:06 21-21:24 17-29:19 18-38:03 19-44:32 19-48:31 19-50:11 50:11 Seppo Valo
20. Seija Piiparinen 14-13:36 13-19:47 19-31:37 20-40:02 20-46:39 20-50:21 20-52:03 52:03 Seija Piiparinen
21. Susanna Palomäki 27-22:16 27-27:57 24-35:58 22-42:50 22-48:04 21-51:18 21-52:25 52:25 Susanna Palomäki
22. Pentti Mäki 17-15:04 18-20:32 20-32:00 21-41:08 21-48:03 22-52:02 22-54:08 54:08 Pentti Mäki
23. Heli Koivu 20-15:49 22-23:04 23-33:57 23-42:54 23-50:27 23-55:13 23-56:46 56:46 Heli Koivu
24. Hannelle Lammi 25-19:05 26-27:28 25-37:59 25-46:07 24-52:00 24-56:43 24-58:16 58:16 Hannelle Lammi
25. Onni Rosenqvist 16-14:26 16-20:14 22-33:04 24-43:42 25-56:47 25-1:01:26 25-1:03:23 1:03:23 Onni Rosenqvist
26. Erkki Rauäng 22-18:25 24-26:53 26-38:24 26-51:17 26-1:00:36 26-1:05:17 26-1:07:44 1:07:44 Erkki Rauäng
27. Heidi Sarjanoja 23-18:57 28-32:17 28-45:48 29-56:22 28-1:02:56 27-1:06:53 27-1:08:14 1:08:14 Heidi Sarjanoja
28. Mari Slutbäck 24-19:03 25-27:16 27-40:02 27-52:30 27-1:01:48 28-1:07:24 28-1:09:19 1:09:19 Mari Slutbäck
29. Satu Kalpio 26-21:32 29-32:36 29-46:13 28-56:15 29-1:04:08 29-1:09:12 29-1:10:59 1:10:59 Satu Kalpio
30. Joonas Kivimäki 28-31:43 30-49:42 30-1:10:40 31-1:33:18 30-1:44:18 31-1:52:31 30-1:55:56 1:55:56 Joonas Kivimäki
31. Salla Ylitalo 29-31:45 31-49:45 31-1:10:41 30-1:33:15 30-1:44:18 30-1:52:30 31-1:56:00 1:56:00 Salla Ylitalo

Rata C 3.7 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-MTulosNimi
1. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 2-9:03 1-4:15 1-5:58 1-5:35 3-4:53 3-2:42 2-55 33:21 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
2. Roope Mäkelä 3-10:30 3-4:36 3-6:45 17-8:35 1-4:39 1-2:37 4-1:08 38:50 Roope Mäkelä
3. Sakari Vanhapatokoski 11-12:56 9-5:10 2-6:43 2-6:19 4-5:05 4-2:49 5-1:14 40:16 Sakari Vanhapatokoski
4. Mika Suojanen 4-10:41 5-4:43 18-9:13 3-6:23 6-5:11 6-3:07 6-1:16 40:34 Mika Suojanen
5. Rauno Mannelin 9-12:30 7-4:54 9-7:55 9-7:19 13-5:38 16-3:48 9-1:25 43:29 Rauno Mannelin
6. Stina Hakala 7-11:43 13-5:29 6-7:47 10-7:21 15-5:53 22-4:45 3-1:07 44:05 Stina Hakala
7. Jonkka Arvo 12-13:29 8-5:05 7-7:49 7-7:10 14-5:50 12-3:36 8-1:23 44:22 Jonkka Arvo
8. Arja Oja 13-13:33 19-6:01 4-7:08 12-7:46 11-5:28 13-3:37 7-1:21 44:54 Arja Oja
9. Ari Eklund 5-11:13 23-7:32 14-8:19 14-8:04 10-5:24 10-3:20 4-1:08 45:00 Ari Eklund
10. Irmeli Elomäki 6-11:28 10-5:15 13-8:12 18-8:42 18-6:13 11-3:26 18-1:51 45:07 Irmeli Elomäki
11. Olavi Nummi 19-15:47 6-4:48 12-8:03 9-7:19 7-5:13 7-3:11 15-1:44 46:05 Olavi Nummi
12. Markku Junnila 21-16:17 4-4:39 11-8:02 8-7:17 12-5:33 5-2:51 11-1:33 46:12 Markku Junnila
13. Paavo Rintala 17-15:04 11-5:27 8-7:52 11-7:25 9-5:19 8-3:12 20-1:56 46:15 Paavo Rintala
14. Oskari Palomäki 10-12:39 2-4:31 28-15:20 4-6:50 5-5:06 2-2:39 1-54 47:59 Oskari Palomäki
15. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 8-12:28 17-5:54 16-8:24 24-10:18 16-6:00 15-3:46 10-1:28 48:18 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
16. Ismo Jokinen 15-14:17 14-5:39 15-8:22 20-8:48 23-7:02 10-3:20 13-1:40 49:08 Ismo Jokinen
17. Arto Helppolainen 15-14:17 18-5:55 17-8:25 13-7:59 17-6:02 21-4:43 17-1:50 49:11 Arto Helppolainen
18. Matias Hacklin 1-7:15 29-16:27 5-7:21 6-6:57 2-4:40 25-5:13 12-1:36 49:29 Matias Hacklin
19. Seppo Valo 18-15:06 21-6:18 9-7:55 19-8:44 19-6:29 18-3:59 13-1:40 50:11 Seppo Valo
20. Seija Piiparinen 14-13:36 20-6:11 23-11:50 16-8:25 21-6:37 14-3:42 14-1:42 52:03 Seija Piiparinen
21. Susanna Palomäki 27-22:16 15-5:41 10-8:01 5-6:52 8-5:14 9-3:14 3-1:07 52:25 Susanna Palomäki
22. Pentti Mäki 17-15:04 12-5:28 21-11:28 22-9:08 22-6:55 18-3:59 22-2:06 54:08 Pentti Mäki
23. Heli Koivu 20-15:49 22-7:15 20-10:53 21-8:57 24-7:33 23-4:46 11-1:33 56:46 Heli Koivu
24. Hannelle Lammi 25-19:05 25-8:23 19-10:31 15-8:08 15-5:53 21-4:43 11-1:33 58:16 Hannelle Lammi
25. Onni Rosenqvist 16-14:26 16-5:48 25-12:50 26-10:38 30-13:05 19-4:39 21-1:57 1:03:23 Onni Rosenqvist
26. Erkki Rauäng 22-18:25 26-8:28 22-11:31 28-12:53 27-9:19 20-4:41 23-2:27 1:07:44 Erkki Rauäng
27. Heidi Sarjanoja 23-18:57 28-13:20 26-13:31 25-10:34 20-6:34 17-3:57 7-1:21 1:08:14 Heidi Sarjanoja
28. Mari Slutbäck 24-19:03 24-8:13 24-12:46 27-12:28 26-9:18 26-5:36 19-1:55 1:09:19 Mari Slutbäck
29. Satu Kalpio 26-21:32 27-11:04 27-13:37 23-10:02 25-7:53 24-5:04 16-1:47 1:10:59 Satu Kalpio
30. Joonas Kivimäki 28-31:43 30-17:59 30-20:58 30-22:38 28-11:00 28-8:13 24-3:25 1:55:56 Joonas Kivimäki
31. Salla Ylitalo 29-31:45 31-18:00 29-20:56 29-22:34 29-11:03 27-8:12 25-3:30 1:56:00 Salla Ylitalo

Rata C 3.7 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 MTulosNimi
1. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 2-9:03 1-13:18 1-19:16 1-24:51 1-29:44 1-32:26 1-33:21 33:21 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
2. Roope Mäkelä 3-10:30 2-15:06 2-21:51 2-30:26 2-35:05 2-37:42 2-38:50 38:50 Roope Mäkelä
3. Sakari Vanhapatokoski 11-12:56 8-18:06 4-24:49 4-31:08 4-36:13 3-39:02 3-40:16 40:16 Sakari Vanhapatokoski
4. Mika Suojanen 4-10:41 3-15:24 3-24:37 3-31:00 3-36:11 4-39:18 4-40:34 40:34 Mika Suojanen
5. Rauno Mannelin 9-12:30 7-17:24 7-25:19 6-32:38 6-38:16 5-42:04 5-43:29 43:29 Rauno Mannelin
6. Stina Hakala 7-11:43 6-17:12 6-24:59 5-32:20 5-38:13 6-42:58 6-44:05 44:05 Stina Hakala
7. Jonkka Arvo 12-13:29 10-18:34 8-26:23 7-33:33 7-39:23 7-42:59 7-44:22 44:22 Jonkka Arvo
8. Arja Oja 13-13:33 12-19:34 9-26:42 9-34:28 9-39:56 9-43:33 8-44:54 44:54 Arja Oja
9. Ari Eklund 5-11:13 11-18:45 11-27:04 10-35:08 10-40:32 10-43:52 9-45:00 45:00 Ari Eklund
10. Irmeli Elomäki 6-11:28 4-16:43 5-24:55 8-33:37 8-39:50 8-43:16 10-45:07 45:07 Irmeli Elomäki
11. Olavi Nummi 19-15:47 19-20:35 15-28:38 12-35:57 12-41:10 12-44:21 11-46:05 46:05 Olavi Nummi
12. Markku Junnila 21-16:17 20-20:56 16-28:58 13-36:15 13-41:48 13-44:39 12-46:12 46:12 Markku Junnila
13. Paavo Rintala 17-15:04 17-20:31 13-28:23 11-35:48 11-41:07 11-44:19 13-46:15 46:15 Paavo Rintala
14. Oskari Palomäki 10-12:39 5-17:10 21-32:30 19-39:20 18-44:26 15-47:05 14-47:59 47:59 Oskari Palomäki
15. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 8-12:28 9-18:22 10-26:46 15-37:04 16-43:04 14-46:50 15-48:18 48:18 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
16. Ismo Jokinen 15-14:17 14-19:56 12-28:18 16-37:06 17-44:08 17-47:28 16-49:08 49:08 Ismo Jokinen
17. Arto Helppolainen 15-14:17 15-20:12 14-28:37 14-36:36 14-42:38 16-47:21 17-49:11 49:11 Arto Helppolainen
18. Matias Hacklin 1-7:15 23-23:42 18-31:03 17-38:00 15-42:40 18-47:53 18-49:29 49:29 Matias Hacklin
19. Seppo Valo 18-15:06 21-21:24 17-29:19 18-38:03 19-44:32 19-48:31 19-50:11 50:11 Seppo Valo
20. Seija Piiparinen 14-13:36 13-19:47 19-31:37 20-40:02 20-46:39 20-50:21 20-52:03 52:03 Seija Piiparinen
21. Susanna Palomäki 27-22:16 27-27:57 24-35:58 22-42:50 22-48:04 21-51:18 21-52:25 52:25 Susanna Palomäki
22. Pentti Mäki 17-15:04 18-20:32 20-32:00 21-41:08 21-48:03 22-52:02 22-54:08 54:08 Pentti Mäki
23. Heli Koivu 20-15:49 22-23:04 23-33:57 23-42:54 23-50:27 23-55:13 23-56:46 56:46 Heli Koivu
24. Hannelle Lammi 25-19:05 26-27:28 25-37:59 25-46:07 24-52:00 24-56:43 24-58:16 58:16 Hannelle Lammi
25. Onni Rosenqvist 16-14:26 16-20:14 22-33:04 24-43:42 25-56:47 25-1:01:26 25-1:03:23 1:03:23 Onni Rosenqvist
26. Erkki Rauäng 22-18:25 24-26:53 26-38:24 26-51:17 26-1:00:36 26-1:05:17 26-1:07:44 1:07:44 Erkki Rauäng
27. Heidi Sarjanoja 23-18:57 28-32:17 28-45:48 29-56:22 28-1:02:56 27-1:06:53 27-1:08:14 1:08:14 Heidi Sarjanoja
28. Mari Slutbäck 24-19:03 25-27:16 27-40:02 27-52:30 27-1:01:48 28-1:07:24 28-1:09:19 1:09:19 Mari Slutbäck
29. Satu Kalpio 26-21:32 29-32:36 29-46:13 28-56:15 29-1:04:08 29-1:09:12 29-1:10:59 1:10:59 Satu Kalpio
30. Joonas Kivimäki 28-31:43 30-49:42 30-1:10:40 31-1:33:18 30-1:44:18 31-1:52:31 30-1:55:56 1:55:56 Joonas Kivimäki
31. Salla Ylitalo 29-31:45 31-49:45 31-1:10:41 30-1:33:15 30-1:44:18 30-1:52:30 31-1:56:00 1:56:00 Salla Ylitalo

Rata D 2.3 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-MTulosNimi
1. Stefan Simonsen 1-3:16 1-5:26 1-4:23 1-2:26 1-56 16:27 Stefan Simonsen
2. Marjo Reponen 3-4:15 3-8:33 2-7:02 3-4:23 4-1:34 25:47 Marjo Reponen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-3:19 2-7:24 4-8:27 5-4:56 6-1:48 25:54 Lauri Koivula
4. Hannu Mäkinen 10-6:02 4-9:49 8-9:34 4-4:24 9-2:00 31:49 Hannu Mäkinen
5. Minttu Ruotsalainen 8-5:49 7-13:45 10-12:33 6-5:01 7-1:53 39:01 Minttu Ruotsalainen
6. Miisa Ruotsalainen 7-5:42 7-13:45 9-11:58 7-5:40 8-1:57 39:02 Miisa Ruotsalainen
7. Aino Kirkkala 5-5:20 5-9:52 3-7:27 11-18:50 3-1:26 42:55 Aino Kirkkala
8. Maarit Kuoppala 4-4:37 11-27:11 6-8:34 2-3:22 2-1:10 44:54 Maarit Kuoppala
9. Arto Ojanen 9-6:01 9-18:10 7-9:30 9-9:08 10-2:13 45:02 Arto Ojanen
10. Tapani Haapakoski 6-5:32 6-11:21 5-8:31 12-19:09 5-1:35 46:08 Tapani Haapakoski
11. Emma Slutbäck 11-10:24 8-17:51 12-15:12 8-9:01 11-4:07 56:35 Emma Slutbäck
12. Aino Saarinen 12-10:29 10-20:04 11-13:35 10-15:15 12-5:22 1:04:45 Aino Saarinen

Rata D 2.3 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 MTulosNimi
1. Stefan Simonsen 1-3:16 1-8:42 1-13:05 1-15:31 1-16:27 16:27 Stefan Simonsen
2. Marjo Reponen 3-4:15 3-12:48 3-19:50 3-24:13 2-25:47 25:47 Marjo Reponen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-3:19 2-10:43 2-19:10 2-24:06 3-25:54 25:54 Lauri Koivula
4. Hannu Mäkinen 10-6:02 5-15:51 6-25:25 4-29:49 4-31:49 31:49 Hannu Mäkinen
5. Minttu Ruotsalainen 8-5:49 8-19:34 8-32:07 6-37:08 5-39:01 39:01 Minttu Ruotsalainen
6. Miisa Ruotsalainen 7-5:42 7-19:27 7-31:25 5-37:05 6-39:02 39:02 Miisa Ruotsalainen
7. Aino Kirkkala 5-5:20 4-15:12 4-22:39 7-41:29 7-42:55 42:55 Aino Kirkkala
8. Maarit Kuoppala 4-4:37 12-31:48 10-40:22 9-43:44 8-44:54 44:54 Maarit Kuoppala
9. Arto Ojanen 9-6:01 9-24:11 9-33:41 8-42:49 9-45:02 45:02 Arto Ojanen
10. Tapani Haapakoski 6-5:32 6-16:53 5-25:24 10-44:33 10-46:08 46:08 Tapani Haapakoski
11. Emma Slutbäck 11-10:24 10-28:15 11-43:27 11-52:28 11-56:35 56:35 Emma Slutbäck
12. Aino Saarinen 12-10:29 11-30:33 12-44:08 12-59:23 12-1:04:45 1:04:45 Aino Saarinen

Rata D 2.3 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-MTulosNimi
1. Stefan Simonsen 1-3:16 1-5:26 1-4:23 1-2:26 1-56 16:27 Stefan Simonsen
2. Marjo Reponen 3-4:15 3-8:33 2-7:02 3-4:23 4-1:34 25:47 Marjo Reponen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-3:19 2-7:24 4-8:27 5-4:56 6-1:48 25:54 Lauri Koivula
4. Hannu Mäkinen 10-6:02 4-9:49 8-9:34 4-4:24 9-2:00 31:49 Hannu Mäkinen
5. Minttu Ruotsalainen 8-5:49 7-13:45 10-12:33 6-5:01 7-1:53 39:01 Minttu Ruotsalainen
6. Miisa Ruotsalainen 7-5:42 7-13:45 9-11:58 7-5:40 8-1:57 39:02 Miisa Ruotsalainen
7. Aino Kirkkala 5-5:20 5-9:52 3-7:27 11-18:50 3-1:26 42:55 Aino Kirkkala
8. Maarit Kuoppala 4-4:37 11-27:11 6-8:34 2-3:22 2-1:10 44:54 Maarit Kuoppala
9. Arto Ojanen 9-6:01 9-18:10 7-9:30 9-9:08 10-2:13 45:02 Arto Ojanen
10. Tapani Haapakoski 6-5:32 6-11:21 5-8:31 12-19:09 5-1:35 46:08 Tapani Haapakoski
11. Emma Slutbäck 11-10:24 8-17:51 12-15:12 8-9:01 11-4:07 56:35 Emma Slutbäck
12. Aino Saarinen 12-10:29 10-20:04 11-13:35 10-15:15 12-5:22 1:04:45 Aino Saarinen

Rata D 2.3 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 MTulosNimi
1. Stefan Simonsen 1-3:16 1-8:42 1-13:05 1-15:31 1-16:27 16:27 Stefan Simonsen
2. Marjo Reponen 3-4:15 3-12:48 3-19:50 3-24:13 2-25:47 25:47 Marjo Reponen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-3:19 2-10:43 2-19:10 2-24:06 3-25:54 25:54 Lauri Koivula
4. Hannu Mäkinen 10-6:02 5-15:51 6-25:25 4-29:49 4-31:49 31:49 Hannu Mäkinen
5. Minttu Ruotsalainen 8-5:49 8-19:34 8-32:07 6-37:08 5-39:01 39:01 Minttu Ruotsalainen
6. Miisa Ruotsalainen 7-5:42 7-19:27 7-31:25 5-37:05 6-39:02 39:02 Miisa Ruotsalainen
7. Aino Kirkkala 5-5:20 4-15:12 4-22:39 7-41:29 7-42:55 42:55 Aino Kirkkala
8. Maarit Kuoppala 4-4:37 12-31:48 10-40:22 9-43:44 8-44:54 44:54 Maarit Kuoppala
9. Arto Ojanen 9-6:01 9-24:11 9-33:41 8-42:49 9-45:02 45:02 Arto Ojanen
10. Tapani Haapakoski 6-5:32 6-16:53 5-25:24 10-44:33 10-46:08 46:08 Tapani Haapakoski
11. Emma Slutbäck 11-10:24 10-28:15 11-43:27 11-52:28 11-56:35 56:35 Emma Slutbäck
12. Aino Saarinen 12-10:29 11-30:33 12-44:08 12-59:23 12-1:04:45 1:04:45 Aino Saarinen

Rata D 2.3 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-MTulosNimi
1. Stefan Simonsen 1-3:16 1-5:26 1-4:23 1-2:26 1-56 16:27 Stefan Simonsen
2. Marjo Reponen 3-4:15 3-8:33 2-7:02 3-4:23 4-1:34 25:47 Marjo Reponen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-3:19 2-7:24 4-8:27 5-4:56 6-1:48 25:54 Lauri Koivula
4. Hannu Mäkinen 10-6:02 4-9:49 8-9:34 4-4:24 9-2:00 31:49 Hannu Mäkinen
5. Minttu Ruotsalainen 8-5:49 7-13:45 10-12:33 6-5:01 7-1:53 39:01 Minttu Ruotsalainen
6. Miisa Ruotsalainen 7-5:42 7-13:45 9-11:58 7-5:40 8-1:57 39:02 Miisa Ruotsalainen
7. Aino Kirkkala 5-5:20 5-9:52 3-7:27 11-18:50 3-1:26 42:55 Aino Kirkkala
8. Maarit Kuoppala 4-4:37 11-27:11 6-8:34 2-3:22 2-1:10 44:54 Maarit Kuoppala
9. Arto Ojanen 9-6:01 9-18:10 7-9:30 9-9:08 10-2:13 45:02 Arto Ojanen
10. Tapani Haapakoski 6-5:32 6-11:21 5-8:31 12-19:09 5-1:35 46:08 Tapani Haapakoski
11. Emma Slutbäck 11-10:24 8-17:51 12-15:12 8-9:01 11-4:07 56:35 Emma Slutbäck
12. Aino Saarinen 12-10:29 10-20:04 11-13:35 10-15:15 12-5:22 1:04:45 Aino Saarinen

Rata D 2.3 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 MTulosNimi
1. Stefan Simonsen 1-3:16 1-8:42 1-13:05 1-15:31 1-16:27 16:27 Stefan Simonsen
2. Marjo Reponen 3-4:15 3-12:48 3-19:50 3-24:13 2-25:47 25:47 Marjo Reponen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-3:19 2-10:43 2-19:10 2-24:06 3-25:54 25:54 Lauri Koivula
4. Hannu Mäkinen 10-6:02 5-15:51 6-25:25 4-29:49 4-31:49 31:49 Hannu Mäkinen
5. Minttu Ruotsalainen 8-5:49 8-19:34 8-32:07 6-37:08 5-39:01 39:01 Minttu Ruotsalainen
6. Miisa Ruotsalainen 7-5:42 7-19:27 7-31:25 5-37:05 6-39:02 39:02 Miisa Ruotsalainen
7. Aino Kirkkala 5-5:20 4-15:12 4-22:39 7-41:29 7-42:55 42:55 Aino Kirkkala
8. Maarit Kuoppala 4-4:37 12-31:48 10-40:22 9-43:44 8-44:54 44:54 Maarit Kuoppala
9. Arto Ojanen 9-6:01 9-24:11 9-33:41 8-42:49 9-45:02 45:02 Arto Ojanen
10. Tapani Haapakoski 6-5:32 6-16:53 5-25:24 10-44:33 10-46:08 46:08 Tapani Haapakoski
11. Emma Slutbäck 11-10:24 10-28:15 11-43:27 11-52:28 11-56:35 56:35 Emma Slutbäck
12. Aino Saarinen 12-10:29 11-30:33 12-44:08 12-59:23 12-1:04:45 1:04:45 Aino Saarinen
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura