Torstairastit 20.07.2017 Pori, Urhelukeskus - väliajat/tilanne rasteilla

Järjestävä seura: Palo-88

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 6.1 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-MTulosNimi
1. Aleksi Leskinen 1-3:20 1-1:46 3-3:26 1-3:06 1-3:21 1-2:13 1-2:09 1-1:30 1-4:08 1-1:27 1-1:21 9-2:58 1-2:06 32:51 Aleksi Leskinen
2. Janne Nurminen 3-4:06 12-3:19 1-3:12 8-5:26 2-3:59 2-2:16 12-4:06 2-1:48 2-4:39 2-1:37 2-1:35 1-1:54 4-2:31 40:28 Janne Nurminen
3. Vesa Mäkelä 2-4:05 3-2:18 5-3:49 2-4:17 4-4:20 3-2:36 5-2:37 3-1:54 3-5:13 5-1:56 4-1:50 11-3:03 7-2:39 40:37 Vesa Mäkelä
4. Jari Pajunen 12-4:35 4-2:24 4-3:34 4-4:26 7-4:42 4-2:38 3-2:31 4-2:02 4-5:15 6-2:03 5-1:51 6-2:37 2-2:15 40:53 Jari Pajunen
5. Anne-Mari Leskinen 9-4:29 5-2:28 11-4:22 5-4:34 5-4:39 6-2:49 2-2:29 5-2:06 5-5:21 3-1:50 3-1:49 2-2:10 13-2:56 42:02 Anne-Mari Leskinen
6. Joni Köykkä 10-4:33 19-4:26 6-3:51 3-4:19 6-4:41 8-3:01 4-2:33 4-2:02 7-5:38 4-1:53 6-1:54 10-3:02 3-2:30 44:23 Joni Köykkä
7. Jussi Rinta 6-4:14 2-2:03 2-3:25 15-6:51 3-4:18 5-2:47 8-3:00 7-2:20 6-5:22 18-3:19 6-1:54 5-2:34 9-2:42 44:49 Jussi Rinta
8. Jaakko Selivaara 11-4:34 6-2:29 8-3:59 10-5:42 8-4:57 11-3:10 6-2:43 6-2:16 10-5:51 19-3:26 7-2:07 8-2:51 11-2:51 46:56 Jaakko Selivaara
9. Petri Koho 8-4:22 9-2:46 10-4:10 6-5:17 10-5:08 6-2:49 13-4:07 10-2:31 8-5:43 10-2:19 14-2:45 6-2:37 5-2:35 47:09 Petri Koho
10. Antti Lehtonen 5-4:12 18-4:07 12-4:30 14-6:23 14-5:53 7-2:53 7-2:59 19-4:46 9-5:47 8-2:14 8-2:10 11-3:03 6-2:37 51:34 Antti Lehtonen
11. Anna Tomula 4-4:09 8-2:43 13-4:33 9-5:35 13-5:30 20-6:30 9-3:05 14-2:55 11-6:03 11-2:20 12-2:20 13-3:22 8-2:41 51:46 Anna Tomula
12. Tommi Loikas 7-4:17 11-3:15 7-3:57 13-6:01 9-5:05 16-4:20 10-3:56 16-3:27 13-6:05 13-2:42 9-2:13 16-3:58 15-3:03 52:19 Tommi Loikas
13. Matti Säämäki 14-4:58 13-3:21 9-4:05 7-5:24 12-5:22 15-3:43 19-7:04 12-2:52 12-6:04 14-2:51 19-3:13 6-2:37 8-2:41 54:15 Matti Säämäki
14. Santeri Kössi 16-5:50 7-2:41 16-5:04 11-5:45 20-7:44 9-3:05 17-4:28 8-2:22 20-8:01 7-2:09 17-3:00 3-2:23 12-2:52 55:24 Santeri Kössi
15. Elina Valli 17-5:52 10-2:48 15-4:58 12-5:50 19-7:37 12-3:14 16-4:22 9-2:27 18-7:53 9-2:16 15-2:52 4-2:31 10-2:46 55:26 Elina Valli
16. Jukka Sjögren 18-5:53 16-3:48 17-5:13 13-6:01 15-6:06 14-3:31 11-4:05 13-2:53 19-7:57 12-2:41 10-2:17 12-3:16 16-3:28 57:09 Jukka Sjögren
17. Timo Lehtovirta 13-4:43 14-3:22 14-4:45 20-15:20 11-5:20 10-3:09 14-4:09 11-2:33 14-6:41 20-4:14 20-3:25 17-4:26 14-3:02 1:05:09 Timo Lehtovirta
18. Ilkka Roiha 15-5:32 21-5:55 20-7:15 18-10:55 16-6:22 13-3:25 15-4:11 18-4:02 15-7:36 16-3:06 11-2:18 7-2:49 15-3:03 1:06:29 Ilkka Roiha
19. Risto Kuusiluoma 21-12:14 17-4:05 21-7:44 17-9:01 17-6:59 18-4:35 18-4:48 17-3:47 17-7:45 15-2:59 16-2:53 15-3:46 18-4:35 1:15:11 Risto Kuusiluoma
20. Reijo Teerikoski 19-6:10 20-4:47 18-6:31 16-6:59 18-7:20 19-4:46 21-16:04 15-3:16 16-7:39 21-5:17 18-3:01 14-3:33 17-3:55 1:19:18 Reijo Teerikoski
21. Jouko Koskialho 20-9:22 15-3:31 19-6:37 19-13:01 21-9:53 17-4:22 20-9:14 20-5:20 21-9:19 17-3:17 13-2:28 18-4:59 19-6:12 1:27:35 Jouko Koskialho

Rata A 6.1 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 MTulosNimi
1. Aleksi Leskinen 1-3:20 1-5:06 1-8:32 1-11:38 1-14:59 1-17:12 1-19:21 1-20:51 1-24:59 1-26:26 1-27:47 1-30:45 1-32:51 32:51 Aleksi Leskinen
2. Janne Nurminen 3-4:06 9-7:25 5-10:37 5-16:03 4-20:02 3-22:18 5-26:24 5-28:12 4-32:51 4-34:28 4-36:03 2-37:57 2-40:28 40:28 Janne Nurminen
3. Vesa Mäkelä 2-4:05 3-6:23 3-10:12 2-14:29 2-18:49 2-21:25 2-24:02 2-25:56 2-31:09 2-33:05 2-34:55 3-37:58 3-40:37 40:37 Vesa Mäkelä
4. Jari Pajunen 12-4:35 6-6:59 4-10:33 3-14:59 3-19:41 4-22:19 3-24:50 3-26:52 3-32:07 3-34:10 3-36:01 4-38:38 4-40:53 40:53 Jari Pajunen
5. Anne-Mari Leskinen 9-4:29 5-6:57 8-11:19 4-15:53 5-20:32 5-23:21 4-25:50 4-27:56 5-33:17 5-35:07 5-36:56 5-39:06 5-42:02 42:02 Anne-Mari Leskinen
6. Joni Köykkä 10-4:33 15-8:59 13-12:50 10-17:09 9-21:50 8-24:51 7-27:24 7-29:26 7-35:04 6-36:57 6-38:51 6-41:53 6-44:23 44:23 Joni Köykkä
7. Jussi Rinta 6-4:14 2-6:17 2-9:42 6-16:33 6-20:51 6-23:38 6-26:38 6-28:58 6-34:20 7-37:39 7-39:33 7-42:07 7-44:49 44:49 Jussi Rinta
8. Jaakko Selivaara 11-4:34 7-7:03 6-11:02 8-16:44 7-21:41 8-24:51 8-27:34 8-29:50 8-35:41 8-39:07 8-41:14 8-44:05 8-46:56 46:56 Jaakko Selivaara
9. Petri Koho 8-4:22 8-7:08 7-11:18 7-16:35 8-21:43 7-24:32 9-28:39 9-31:10 9-36:53 9-39:12 9-41:57 9-44:34 9-47:09 47:09 Petri Koho
10. Antti Lehtonen 5-4:12 12-8:19 12-12:49 13-19:12 13-25:05 11-27:58 11-30:57 12-35:43 12-41:30 12-43:44 12-45:54 10-48:57 10-51:34 51:34 Antti Lehtonen
11. Anna Tomula 4-4:09 4-6:52 9-11:25 9-17:00 10-22:30 12-29:00 12-32:05 11-35:00 11-41:03 11-43:23 11-45:43 11-49:05 11-51:46 51:46 Anna Tomula
12. Tommi Loikas 7-4:17 10-7:32 10-11:29 11-17:30 11-22:35 10-26:55 10-30:51 10-34:18 10-40:23 10-43:05 10-45:18 12-49:16 12-52:19 52:19 Tommi Loikas
13. Matti Säämäki 14-4:58 12-8:19 11-12:24 12-17:48 12-23:10 9-26:53 13-33:57 13-36:49 13-42:53 13-45:44 13-48:57 13-51:34 13-54:15 54:15 Matti Säämäki
14. Santeri Kössi 16-5:50 13-8:31 14-13:35 14-19:20 15-27:04 13-30:09 14-34:37 14-36:59 14-45:00 14-47:09 14-50:09 14-52:32 14-55:24 55:24 Santeri Kössi
15. Elina Valli 17-5:52 14-8:40 15-13:38 15-19:28 16-27:05 14-30:19 15-34:41 15-37:08 15-45:01 15-47:17 14-50:09 15-52:40 15-55:26 55:26 Elina Valli
16. Jukka Sjögren 18-5:53 16-9:41 16-14:54 16-20:55 14-27:01 15-30:32 14-34:37 16-37:30 16-45:27 16-48:08 15-50:25 16-53:41 16-57:09 57:09 Jukka Sjögren
17. Timo Lehtovirta 13-4:43 11-8:05 13-12:50 18-28:10 18-33:30 17-36:39 16-40:48 17-43:21 17-50:02 17-54:16 16-57:41 17-1:02:07 17-1:05:09 1:05:09 Timo Lehtovirta
18. Ilkka Roiha 15-5:32 18-11:27 18-18:42 19-29:37 19-35:59 18-39:24 17-43:35 18-47:37 18-55:13 18-58:19 17-1:00:37 18-1:03:26 18-1:06:29 1:06:29 Ilkka Roiha
19. Risto Kuusiluoma 21-12:14 20-16:19 20-24:03 21-33:04 20-40:03 19-44:38 18-49:26 19-53:13 19-1:00:58 19-1:03:57 18-1:06:50 19-1:10:36 19-1:15:11 1:15:11 Risto Kuusiluoma
20. Reijo Teerikoski 19-6:10 17-10:57 17-17:28 17-24:27 17-31:47 16-36:33 19-52:37 20-55:53 20-1:03:32 20-1:08:49 19-1:11:50 20-1:15:23 20-1:19:18 1:19:18 Reijo Teerikoski
21. Jouko Koskialho 20-9:22 19-12:53 19-19:30 20-32:31 21-42:24 20-46:46 20-56:00 21-1:01:20 21-1:10:39 21-1:13:56 20-1:16:24 21-1:21:23 21-1:27:35 1:27:35 Jouko Koskialho

Rata B 4.4 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-MTulosNimi
1. Anna Selivaara 1-2:03 1-2:50 1-3:28 12-3:26 4-3:12 1-2:15 1-2:56 1-2:41 13-2:57 1-1:47 1-2:19 29:54 Anna Selivaara
2. Nea Koivunen 16-3:54 17-4:58 11-4:59 11-3:12 5-3:29 4-2:27 2-3:55 4-3:19 4-2:23 5-2:21 2-2:58 37:55 Nea Koivunen
3. Tomi Kallio 4-3:14 16-4:56 10-4:54 6-2:48 8-3:40 6-2:40 12-4:51 8-3:32 8-2:35 6-2:24 7-3:29 39:03 Tomi Kallio
4. Outi Seppä 9-3:27 3-3:44 8-4:51 24-5:13 1-3:01 7-2:51 11-4:50 2-3:00 6-2:30 14-2:50 3-3:03 39:20 Outi Seppä
5. Jutta Koivunen 6-3:20 4-3:54 13-5:05 26-5:27 12-4:04 3-2:26 4-4:00 5-3:22 3-2:19 6-2:24 4-3:05 39:26 Jutta Koivunen
6. Tanja Kuusisto 7-3:23 5-4:08 12-5:02 3-2:38 5-3:29 13-3:13 8-4:32 6-3:23 11-2:51 18-3:12 11-3:40 39:31 Tanja Kuusisto
7. Timo Rinne 22-4:57 9-4:30 6-4:42 1-2:17 3-3:09 9-2:53 15-5:09 3-3:14 5-2:25 11-2:42 13-3:49 39:47 Timo Rinne
8. Juha Silvanto 3-3:04 11-4:43 9-4:52 20-4:28 2-3:07 8-2:52 7-4:21 23-5:09 2-2:15 2-2:10 12-3:41 40:42 Juha Silvanto
9. Ari Havu 2-3:02 8-4:29 5-4:41 18-4:24 6-3:33 26-5:02 6-4:16 12-3:53 22-3:52 12-2:44 5-3:09 43:05 Ari Havu
10. Max Takala 3-3:04 10-4:31 8-4:51 2-2:24 21-7:58 2-2:22 21-6:20 16-4:20 1-2:06 3-2:11 6-3:22 43:29 Max Takala
11. Maria Tiusanen 5-3:19 12-4:47 21-5:55 9-3:03 9-3:48 11-2:58 10-4:47 14-3:59 17-3:13 12-2:44 22-5:10 43:43 Maria Tiusanen
12. Hanna Tuomaala 10-3:29 18-5:01 15-5:09 17-4:20 7-3:39 8-2:52 16-5:11 10-3:50 16-3:08 16-3:01 20-4:37 44:17 Hanna Tuomaala
13. Markus Jakobsson 13-3:37 6-4:12 18-5:19 13-3:28 18-6:44 19-3:53 13-5:04 8-3:32 9-2:40 10-2:38 6-3:22 44:29 Markus Jakobsson
14. Mari Inkinen 15-3:44 18-5:01 19-5:42 8-3:00 14-4:42 10-2:54 8-4:32 11-3:51 32-5:53 4-2:18 9-3:34 45:11 Mari Inkinen
15. Rauno Sandberg 21-4:44 13-4:49 14-5:07 7-2:56 10-3:51 16-3:27 18-5:26 22-5:06 12-2:53 8-2:31 19-4:23 45:13 Rauno Sandberg
16. Susanna Palomäki 29-9:31 2-3:36 2-4:34 10-3:06 12-4:04 14-3:22 3-3:58 10-3:50 10-2:49 28-6:19 8-3:31 48:40 Susanna Palomäki
17. Rauno Manneliin 8-3:26 20-5:07 31-8:57 5-2:46 15-4:51 25-4:44 9-4:40 13-3:58 15-3:06 17-3:02 16-4:18 48:55 Rauno Manneliin
18. Arja Oja 9-3:27 16-4:56 24-6:16 18-4:24 11-4:01 14-3:22 25-7:30 12-3:53 27-4:22 8-2:31 16-4:18 49:00 Arja Oja
19. Keijo Halonen 19-4:29 14-4:50 16-5:13 16-4:02 17-6:24 18-3:45 14-5:06 22-5:06 21-3:46 12-2:44 18-4:20 49:45 Keijo Halonen
20. Roope Mäkelä 12-3:31 25-6:54 28-7:09 4-2:42 19-6:48 23-4:17 20-6:06 9-3:41 20-3:35 19-3:19 12-3:41 51:43 Roope Mäkelä
21. Jorma Virtanen 24-5:57 7-4:20 3-4:35 28-15:03 7-3:39 5-2:34 5-4:07 18-4:30 7-2:31 7-2:25 14-4:08 53:49 Jorma Virtanen
22. Stina Hakala 11-3:30 24-6:21 20-5:45 22-4:58 26-10:13 17-3:32 17-5:16 17-4:23 13-2:57 15-2:52 16-4:18 54:05 Stina Hakala
23. Maija Tuumi 18-4:22 23-6:09 7-4:50 14-3:38 29-13:33 12-3:05 23-6:57 9-3:41 14-3:03 20-3:38 15-4:09 57:05 Maija Tuumi
24. Niina Pajunen 14-3:41 15-4:51 4-4:39 27-6:14 25-9:52 15-3:26 32-11:27 7-3:27 24-4:01 9-2:36 10-3:36 57:50 Niina Pajunen
25. Marja Sandberg 17-4:08 19-5:03 26-6:50 12-3:26 24-8:41 24-4:34 31-11:13 15-4:11 19-3:29 13-2:45 24-5:31 59:51 Marja Sandberg
26. Maarit Nummikoski 26-6:07 29-9:08 29-7:29 14-3:38 16-5:22 20-3:54 19-6:05 21-4:41 23-3:54 27-5:01 23-5:30 1:00:49 Maarit Nummikoski
27. Johanna Wraali 6-3:20 22-5:33 14-5:07 25-5:17 22-8:01 28-7:21 28-8:27 20-4:36 30-5:09 24-4:28 21-4:51 1:02:10 Johanna Wraali
28. Juha Korkeakoski 10-3:29 21-5:26 17-5:14 23-5:10 23-8:10 29-7:35 27-8:12 19-4:31 31-5:13 23-4:27 21-4:51 1:02:18 Juha Korkeakoski
29. Tiina Isokytö 20-4:34 30-9:46 25-6:26 25-5:17 13-4:39 27-5:48 22-6:52 27-6:49 18-3:17 25-4:43 17-4:19 1:02:30 Tiina Isokytö
30. Seppo Viertola 23-5:38 26-7:00 30-7:31 21-4:37 30-14:14 21-4:03 24-6:59 28-7:03 26-4:11 21-3:56 26-6:45 1:11:57 Seppo Viertola
31. Petri Koivunen 27-7:18 28-7:44 22-6:04 19-4:26 28-10:40 30-10:03 30-8:33 25-6:40 29-4:51 26-4:53 27-9:13 1:20:25 Petri Koivunen
32. Päivi Koivunen 28-7:47 27-7:16 23-6:11 17-4:20 27-10:29 31-10:15 29-8:28 26-6:44 28-4:49 27-5:01 28-9:15 1:20:35 Päivi Koivunen
33. Elisabeth Koskialho 25-5:59 31-44:20 27-6:56 15-3:45 20-7:00 22-4:15 26-7:40 24-5:41 25-4:08 22-4:09 25-6:12 1:40:05 Elisabeth Koskialho

Rata B 4.4 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MTulosNimi
1. Anna Selivaara 1-2:03 1-4:53 1-8:21 1-11:47 1-14:59 1-17:14 1-20:10 1-22:51 1-25:48 1-27:35 1-29:54 29:54 Anna Selivaara
2. Nea Koivunen 16-3:54 15-8:52 12-13:51 7-17:03 8-20:32 5-22:59 3-26:54 3-30:13 2-32:36 2-34:57 2-37:55 37:55 Nea Koivunen
3. Tomi Kallio 4-3:14 9-8:10 8-13:04 4-15:52 3-19:32 3-22:12 4-27:03 4-30:35 4-33:10 3-35:34 3-39:03 39:03 Tomi Kallio
4. Outi Seppä 9-3:27 2-7:11 2-12:02 10-17:15 7-20:16 7-23:07 7-27:57 6-30:57 6-33:27 6-36:17 4-39:20 39:20 Outi Seppä
5. Jutta Koivunen 6-3:20 3-7:14 4-12:19 13-17:46 12-21:50 9-24:16 8-28:16 7-31:38 7-33:57 7-36:21 5-39:26 39:26 Jutta Koivunen
6. Tanja Kuusisto 7-3:23 4-7:31 6-12:33 3-15:11 2-18:40 2-21:53 2-26:25 2-29:48 3-32:39 4-35:51 6-39:31 39:31 Tanja Kuusisto
7. Timo Rinne 22-4:57 20-9:27 15-14:09 5-16:26 4-19:35 4-22:28 6-27:37 5-30:51 5-33:16 5-35:58 7-39:47 39:47 Timo Rinne
8. Juha Silvanto 3-3:04 6-7:47 7-12:39 9-17:07 6-20:14 6-23:06 5-27:27 8-32:36 8-34:51 8-37:01 8-40:42 40:42 Juha Silvanto
9. Ari Havu 2-3:02 4-7:31 3-12:12 6-16:36 5-20:09 14-25:11 10-29:27 9-33:20 11-37:12 11-39:56 9-43:05 43:05 Ari Havu
10. Max Takala 3-3:04 5-7:35 5-12:26 2-14:50 14-22:48 13-25:10 14-31:30 14-35:50 12-37:56 12-40:07 10-43:29 43:29 Max Takala
11. Maria Tiusanen 5-3:19 8-8:06 14-14:01 8-17:04 9-20:52 8-23:50 9-28:37 8-32:36 9-35:49 9-38:33 11-43:43 43:43 Maria Tiusanen
12. Hanna Tuomaala 10-3:29 11-8:30 11-13:39 14-17:59 11-21:38 10-24:30 12-29:41 11-33:31 10-36:39 10-39:40 12-44:17 44:17 Hanna Tuomaala
13. Markus Jakobsson 13-3:37 7-7:49 9-13:08 6-16:36 16-23:20 16-27:13 16-32:17 13-35:49 14-38:29 14-41:07 13-44:29 44:29 Markus Jakobsson
14. Mari Inkinen 15-3:44 14-8:45 16-14:27 11-17:27 13-22:09 12-25:03 11-29:35 10-33:26 16-39:19 15-41:37 14-45:11 45:11 Mari Inkinen
15. Rauno Sandberg 21-4:44 21-9:33 19-14:40 12-17:36 10-21:27 11-24:54 13-30:20 12-35:26 13-38:19 13-40:50 15-45:13 45:13 Rauno Sandberg
16. Susanna Palomäki 29-9:31 27-13:07 26-17:41 24-20:47 17-24:51 17-28:13 15-32:11 15-36:01 15-38:50 18-45:09 16-48:40 48:40 Susanna Palomäki
17. Rauno Manneliin 8-3:26 13-8:33 24-17:30 22-20:16 19-25:07 19-29:51 19-34:31 17-38:29 17-41:35 16-44:37 17-48:55 48:55 Rauno Manneliin
18. Arja Oja 9-3:27 10-8:23 18-14:39 17-19:03 15-23:04 15-26:26 18-33:56 16-37:49 18-42:11 17-44:42 18-49:00 49:00 Arja Oja
19. Keijo Halonen 19-4:29 19-9:19 17-14:32 15-18:34 18-24:58 18-28:43 17-33:49 18-38:55 19-42:41 19-45:25 19-49:45 49:45 Keijo Halonen
20. Roope Mäkelä 12-3:31 24-10:25 25-17:34 22-20:16 20-27:04 20-31:21 20-37:27 19-41:08 20-44:43 20-48:02 20-51:43 51:43 Roope Mäkelä
21. Jorma Virtanen 24-5:57 23-10:17 20-14:52 30-29:55 29-33:34 28-36:08 22-40:15 21-44:45 22-47:16 21-49:41 21-53:49 53:49 Jorma Virtanen
22. Stina Hakala 11-3:30 22-9:51 22-15:36 23-20:34 26-30:47 23-34:19 21-39:35 20-43:58 21-46:55 22-49:47 22-54:05 54:05 Stina Hakala
23. Maija Tuumi 18-4:22 25-10:31 21-15:21 16-18:59 28-32:32 26-35:37 24-42:34 22-46:15 23-49:18 23-52:56 23-57:05 57:05 Maija Tuumi
24. Niina Pajunen 14-3:41 12-8:32 10-13:11 20-19:25 24-29:17 22-32:43 29-44:10 24-47:37 26-51:38 24-54:14 24-57:50 57:50 Niina Pajunen
25. Marja Sandberg 17-4:08 18-9:11 23-16:01 21-19:27 23-28:08 21-32:42 28-43:55 27-48:06 25-51:35 25-54:20 25-59:51 59:51 Marja Sandberg
26. Maarit Nummikoski 26-6:07 31-15:15 31-22:44 29-26:22 27-31:44 27-35:38 23-41:43 23-46:24 24-50:18 26-55:19 26-1:00:49 1:00:49 Maarit Nummikoski
27. Johanna Wraali 6-3:20 16-8:53 13-14:00 18-19:17 21-27:18 24-34:39 25-43:06 25-47:42 27-52:51 27-57:19 27-1:02:10 1:02:10 Johanna Wraali
28. Juha Korkeakoski 10-3:29 17-8:55 15-14:09 19-19:19 22-27:29 25-35:04 26-43:16 26-47:47 28-53:00 28-57:27 28-1:02:18 1:02:18 Juha Korkeakoski
29. Tiina Isokytö 20-4:34 28-14:20 28-20:46 28-26:03 25-30:42 29-36:30 27-43:22 28-50:11 29-53:28 29-58:11 29-1:02:30 1:02:30 Tiina Isokytö
30. Seppo Viertola 23-5:38 26-12:38 27-20:09 25-24:46 32-39:00 30-43:03 30-50:02 29-57:05 30-1:01:16 30-1:05:12 30-1:11:57 1:11:57 Seppo Viertola
31. Petri Koivunen 27-7:18 29-15:02 29-21:06 26-25:32 31-36:12 31-46:15 32-54:48 30-1:01:28 31-1:06:19 31-1:11:12 31-1:20:25 1:20:25 Petri Koivunen
32. Päivi Koivunen 28-7:47 30-15:03 30-21:14 27-25:34 30-36:03 32-46:18 31-54:46 31-1:01:30 31-1:06:19 32-1:11:20 32-1:20:35 1:20:35 Päivi Koivunen
33. Elisabeth Koskialho 25-5:59 32-50:19 32-57:15 31-1:01:00 33-1:08:00 33-1:12:15 33-1:19:55 32-1:25:36 32-1:29:44 33-1:33:53 33-1:40:05 1:40:05 Elisabeth Koskialho

Rata C 3.7 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-MTulosNimi
1. Kirsi-Marja Kero 1-2:56 2-2:36 1-2:18 1-3:56 1-2:56 8-7:41 1-3:31 2-2:36 2-3:48 1-3:17 35:35 Kirsi-Marja Kero
2. Amanda Yli-Futka 2-3:10 1-2:02 8-3:36 2-4:28 2-3:00 1-4:23 6-5:45 1-2:33 3-3:58 1-3:17 36:12 Amanda Yli-Futka
3. Annina Läntien 3-3:27 10-3:45 7-3:35 9-5:15 3-3:24 5-7:04 2-4:17 3-2:40 1-3:40 2-3:29 40:36 Annina Läntien
4. Voitto Siitonen 8-3:54 4-2:59 2-2:40 7-4:49 5-3:33 4-7:01 9-6:34 6-3:42 4-5:13 5-4:02 44:27 Voitto Siitonen
5. Villiina Itäheimo 4-3:32 7-3:21 9-3:37 4-4:32 4-3:28 10-8:00 15-8:52 14-5:30 5-5:23 2-3:29 49:44 Villiina Itäheimo
6. Seija Piiparinen 10-4:36 6-3:12 3-2:54 13-5:42 10-5:03 2-5:58 5-5:36 7-3:44 13-8:01 10-5:00 49:46 Seija Piiparinen
7. Tapani Ojala 5-3:35 5-3:09 10-3:48 15-5:59 12-5:24 6-7:21 10-6:35 13-4:53 10-6:30 7-4:10 51:24 Tapani Ojala
8. Ismo Jokinen 15-5:51 11-3:49 11-3:50 3-4:30 7-4:33 3-6:19 7-5:46 9-3:52 16-8:29 8-4:27 51:26 Ismo Jokinen
9. Kalervo Mattila 12-5:23 9-3:39 5-3:26 14-5:48 14-5:48 7-7:33 4-5:26 10-4:00 8-5:55 13-5:25 52:23 Kalervo Mattila
10. Kari Karjula 14-5:49 14-4:43 12-3:56 11-5:34 13-5:41 12-8:24 11-6:42 5-3:40 12-7:31 4-3:51 55:51 Kari Karjula
11. Petri Hakosalo 7-3:47 3-2:58 15-5:09 8-5:05 8-4:36 17-15:52 3-5:01 4-3:09 11-7:16 3-3:31 56:24 Petri Hakosalo
12. Heidi Sarjanoja 6-3:43 16-6:11 16-6:12 5-4:35 6-4:08 11-8:06 8-5:57 18-7:50 7-5:39 9-4:43 57:04 Heidi Sarjanoja
13. Pentti Mäki 11-4:44 12-3:57 6-3:33 12-5:39 9-4:53 13-11:20 14-8:36 8-3:51 6-5:36 11-5:20 57:29 Pentti Mäki
14. Sirpa Sandelin 9-4:28 13-4:34 4-3:12 6-4:40 11-5:06 14-11:59 12-7:24 15-6:17 9-6:26 6-4:08 58:14 Sirpa Sandelin
15. Ilpo Lehtojoki 17-6:04 15-4:51 13-4:29 16-6:20 15-6:09 9-7:50 13-8:15 12-4:24 14-8:07 15-7:26 1:03:55 Ilpo Lehtojoki
16. Ulpu Luukkonen 10-4:36 8-3:26 14-4:54 10-5:33 16-6:13 18-37:46 18-13:41 11-4:06 18-9:17 12-5:23 1:34:55 Ulpu Luukkonen
17. Paula Heinäsuo 13-5:41 18-7:54 17-8:39 17-15:27 18-11:58 16-14:56 16-8:54 17-7:32 17-8:43 14-7:15 1:36:59 Paula Heinäsuo
18. Eeva Luoma 16-6:02 17-7:40 18-8:40 18-16:02 17-11:44 15-14:47 17-8:59 16-7:09 15-8:19 16-7:55 1:37:17 Eeva Luoma

Rata C 3.7 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 MTulosNimi
1. Kirsi-Marja Kero 1-2:56 2-5:32 1-7:50 1-11:46 1-14:42 2-22:23 1-25:54 1-28:30 1-32:18 1-35:35 35:35 Kirsi-Marja Kero
2. Amanda Yli-Futka 2-3:10 1-5:12 2-8:48 2-13:16 2-16:16 1-20:39 2-26:24 2-28:57 2-32:55 2-36:12 36:12 Amanda Yli-Futka
3. Annina Läntien 3-3:27 6-7:12 7-10:47 5-16:02 5-19:26 4-26:30 3-30:47 3-33:27 3-37:07 3-40:36 40:36 Annina Läntien
4. Voitto Siitonen 8-3:54 5-6:53 3-9:33 3-14:22 3-17:55 3-24:56 4-31:30 4-35:12 4-40:25 4-44:27 44:27 Voitto Siitonen
5. Villiina Itäheimo 4-3:32 5-6:53 4-10:30 4-15:02 4-18:30 4-26:30 7-35:22 8-40:52 6-46:15 5-49:44 49:44 Villiina Itäheimo
6. Seija Piiparinen 10-4:36 7-7:48 6-10:42 6-16:24 6-21:27 5-27:25 5-33:01 5-36:45 5-44:46 6-49:46 49:46 Seija Piiparinen
7. Tapani Ojala 5-3:35 3-6:44 5-10:32 7-16:31 8-21:55 7-29:16 8-35:51 7-40:44 9-47:14 7-51:24 51:24 Tapani Ojala
8. Ismo Jokinen 15-5:51 11-9:40 12-13:30 11-18:00 10-22:33 6-28:52 6-34:38 6-38:30 8-46:59 8-51:26 51:26 Ismo Jokinen
9. Kalervo Mattila 12-5:23 10-9:02 10-12:28 12-18:16 12-24:04 8-31:37 9-37:03 9-41:03 7-46:58 9-52:23 52:23 Kalervo Mattila
10. Kari Karjula 14-5:49 13-10:32 13-14:28 14-20:02 15-25:43 12-34:07 11-40:49 10-44:29 10-52:00 10-55:51 55:51 Kari Karjula
11. Petri Hakosalo 7-3:47 4-6:45 8-11:54 9-16:59 7-21:35 14-37:27 13-42:28 11-45:37 13-52:53 11-56:24 56:24 Petri Hakosalo
12. Heidi Sarjanoja 6-3:43 12-9:54 15-16:06 15-20:41 14-24:49 9-32:55 10-38:52 13-46:42 12-52:21 12-57:04 57:04 Heidi Sarjanoja
13. Pentti Mäki 11-4:44 9-8:41 9-12:14 10-17:53 11-22:46 11-34:06 14-42:42 12-46:33 11-52:09 13-57:29 57:29 Pentti Mäki
14. Sirpa Sandelin 9-4:28 10-9:02 9-12:14 8-16:54 9-22:00 10-33:59 12-41:23 14-47:40 14-54:06 14-58:14 58:14 Sirpa Sandelin
15. Ilpo Lehtojoki 17-6:04 14-10:55 14-15:24 16-21:44 16-27:53 13-35:43 15-43:58 15-48:22 15-56:29 15-1:03:55 1:03:55 Ilpo Lehtojoki
16. Ulpu Luukkonen 10-4:36 8-8:02 11-12:56 13-18:29 13-24:42 15-1:02:28 18-1:16:09 16-1:20:15 17-1:29:32 16-1:34:55 1:34:55 Ulpu Luukkonen
17. Paula Heinäsuo 13-5:41 15-13:35 16-22:14 17-37:41 17-49:39 16-1:04:35 16-1:13:29 17-1:21:01 18-1:29:44 17-1:36:59 1:36:59 Paula Heinäsuo
18. Eeva Luoma 16-6:02 16-13:42 17-22:22 18-38:24 18-50:08 17-1:04:55 17-1:13:54 18-1:21:03 16-1:29:22 18-1:37:17 1:37:17 Eeva Luoma

Rata D 2.1 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-MTulosNimi
1. Kai Laaksonen 1-3:09 1-3:05 3-4:07 1-4:39 1-3:36 3-3:32 22:08 Kai Laaksonen
2. ja Mette Selivaara Måns 3-3:36 2-3:24 2-3:43 2-5:19 2-4:07 1-2:58 23:07 ja Mette Selivaara Måns
3. Netta Koivunen 2-3:17 3-3:26 1-3:41 3-6:02 5-7:51 2-3:17 27:34 Netta Koivunen
4. Ida Kivimäki 4-3:57 4-3:36 4-4:17 6-9:13 3-5:48 6-4:31 31:22 Ida Kivimäki
5. Otso Tomula 5-5:03 5-3:50 6-7:50 8-18:57 4-6:02 4-3:36 45:18 Otso Tomula
6. Arto Ojanen 6-5:06 6-5:53 5-5:21 7-10:59 8-14:38 5-4:28 46:25 Arto Ojanen
7. ja Marko Elias 7-8:26 7-7:55 7-9:39 4-7:35 7-14:06 8-10:33 58:14 ja Marko Elias
8. Inka Tomula 5-5:03 8-8:43 8-18:29 5-8:37 6-10:13 7-8:02 59:07 Inka Tomula

Rata D 2.1 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 MTulosNimi
1. Kai Laaksonen 1-3:09 1-6:14 1-10:21 1-15:00 1-18:36 1-22:08 22:08 Kai Laaksonen
2. ja Mette Selivaara Måns 3-3:36 3-7:00 3-10:43 2-16:02 2-20:09 2-23:07 23:07 ja Mette Selivaara Måns
3. Netta Koivunen 2-3:17 2-6:43 2-10:24 3-16:26 3-24:17 3-27:34 27:34 Netta Koivunen
4. Ida Kivimäki 4-3:57 4-7:33 4-11:50 4-21:03 4-26:51 4-31:22 31:22 Ida Kivimäki
5. Otso Tomula 5-5:03 5-8:53 6-16:43 7-35:40 5-41:42 5-45:18 45:18 Otso Tomula
6. Arto Ojanen 6-5:06 6-10:59 5-16:20 5-27:19 6-41:57 6-46:25 46:25 Arto Ojanen
7. ja Marko Elias 7-8:26 8-16:21 7-26:00 6-33:35 7-47:41 7-58:14 58:14 ja Marko Elias
8. Inka Tomula 5-5:03 7-13:46 8-32:15 8-40:52 8-51:05 8-59:07 59:07 Inka Tomula
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura