Torstairastit 25.05.2017 Massi - väliajat/tilanne rasteilla

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 5.6 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-MTulosNimi
1. Marko Ojala 1-1:56 1-2:32 6-1:58 1-5:53 1-3:51 1-7:03 1-2:31 1-1:13 5-3:18 5-2:29 4-4:25 1-1:29 38:38 Marko Ojala
2. Leppäniemi Marko 12-3:00 6-3:00 8-2:07 3-6:06 4-4:23 2-7:37 2-2:46 5-1:22 1-3:04 4-2:27 2-4:19 2-1:35 41:46 Leppäniemi Marko
3. Jyrki Kaunismäki 4-2:22 2-2:42 7-2:00 2-5:57 23-7:20 3-8:15 7-3:17 2-1:15 2-3:08 2-2:21 3-4:24 7-1:53 44:54 Jyrki Kaunismäki
4. Vesa Mäkelä 6-2:29 7-3:03 3-1:48 6-6:52 2-4:16 5-8:40 8-3:26 3-1:17 16-4:33 9-3:04 1-4:17 11-2:02 45:47 Vesa Mäkelä
5. Santeri Kössi 9-2:49 5-2:59 4-1:49 9-7:14 6-4:31 9-9:16 6-3:16 6-1:24 4-3:16 1-2:20 10-5:05 9-1:56 45:55 Santeri Kössi
6. Jari Holmberg 3-2:19 5-2:59 2-1:44 7-7:06 3-4:17 10-9:17 9-3:27 4-1:18 6-3:34 12-3:33 5-4:31 12-2:04 46:09 Jari Holmberg
7. Jari Lappalainen 2-2:16 8-3:04 17-2:41 4-6:13 5-4:27 6-8:42 4-3:06 10-1:51 20-5:24 10-3:07 12-5:27 5-1:48 48:06 Jari Lappalainen
8. Jussi Kivioja 16-3:38 3-2:51 1-1:43 5-6:36 9-4:42 8-9:11 13-3:39 15-2:11 10-3:54 6-2:30 16-5:59 3-1:40 48:34 Jussi Kivioja
9. Rauli Raitolampi 10-2:50 17-3:47 14-2:26 14-8:25 10-4:58 4-8:36 11-3:33 11-1:52 8-3:49 19-4:52 7-4:38 4-1:42 51:28 Rauli Raitolampi
10. Ismo Heino 5-2:28 14-3:26 9-2:08 16-8:34 11-5:06 16-11:36 14-3:41 11-1:52 9-3:53 8-3:03 8-4:55 17-2:27 53:09 Ismo Heino
11. Arto Käpynen 8-2:41 10-3:12 16-2:38 11-7:29 8-4:39 14-10:53 5-3:12 17-2:20 11-3:58 20-5:50 6-4:33 10-2:00 53:25 Arto Käpynen
12. Risto Koivula 14-3:03 11-3:13 22-3:54 8-7:08 24-8:22 11-9:52 10-3:28 14-2:08 3-3:14 3-2:26 9-5:01 8-1:54 53:43 Risto Koivula
13. Jouni Kivitie 11-2:52 15-3:34 18-2:42 19-9:01 19-6:28 14-10:53 20-4:48 7-1:35 14-4:16 11-3:27 9-5:01 6-1:50 56:27 Jouni Kivitie
14. Ari Kuusholma 21-5:37 12-3:22 5-1:54 12-7:51 7-4:37 7-9:04 12-3:36 9-1:40 7-3:46 7-2:31 22-12:09 18-2:28 58:35 Ari Kuusholma
15. Tomi Collander 13-3:02 4-2:55 15-2:31 13-7:54 12-5:08 23-16:35 3-3:02 8-1:37 12-4:02 14-3:51 11-5:23 20-2:38 58:38 Tomi Collander
16. Maija Tuumi 20-3:54 22-5:06 12-2:20 15-8:26 17-5:53 12-10:36 18-4:31 12-1:54 13-4:14 15-3:54 15-5:51 13-2:05 58:44 Maija Tuumi
17. Harri Peltola 17-3:41 19-3:55 13-2:25 17-8:49 18-5:57 15-11:02 19-4:44 13-1:59 17-4:47 16-4:14 18-6:54 16-2:25 1:00:52 Harri Peltola
18. Jussi Rinta 15-3:13 16-3:35 11-2:16 10-7:15 14-5:41 13-10:46 17-4:12 20-3:40 21-5:40 23-7:09 14-5:44 23-5:02 1:04:13 Jussi Rinta
19. Juha Juhola 13-3:02 13-3:25 17-2:41 18-8:57 22-7:15 18-13:04 23-5:18 18-2:27 23-6:02 18-4:44 19-7:06 14-2:08 1:06:09 Juha Juhola
20. Lasse Kaunismäki 7-2:35 17-3:47 10-2:15 23-11:29 16-5:50 21-15:29 21-4:51 16-2:15 24-8:15 13-3:42 17-6:27 15-2:14 1:09:09 Lasse Kaunismäki
21. Paavo Hautajärvi 19-3:47 20-4:19 20-2:55 22-10:32 21-7:04 22-15:54 22-5:05 21-3:45 18-5:05 17-4:21 20-8:15 19-2:35 1:13:37 Paavo Hautajärvi
22. Jussi Lehtiniemi 22-6:00 18-3:54 21-3:03 20-9:05 15-5:49 20-13:36 16-3:48 15-2:11 19-5:06 22-7:03 23-12:15 12-2:04 1:13:54 Jussi Lehtiniemi
23. Johanna Käpynen 18-3:46 21-4:38 23-4:01 21-10:24 20-6:43 19-13:17 24-5:27 16-2:15 22-5:54 21-6:25 21-9:32 21-2:47 1:15:09 Johanna Käpynen
24. Timo Koivisto 23-8:55 9-3:05 19-2:47 24-13:04 13-5:39 17-12:15 15-3:42 19-3:31 15-4:32 24-15:20 13-5:42 22-2:50 1:21:22 Timo Koivisto

Rata A 5.6 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 MTulosNimi
1. Marko Ojala 1-1:56 1-4:28 1-6:26 1-12:19 1-16:10 1-23:13 1-25:44 1-26:57 1-30:15 1-32:44 1-37:09 1-38:38 38:38 Marko Ojala
2. Leppäniemi Marko 12-3:00 10-6:00 8-8:07 5-14:13 4-18:36 2-26:13 2-28:59 2-30:21 2-33:25 2-35:52 2-40:11 2-41:46 41:46 Leppäniemi Marko
3. Jyrki Kaunismäki 4-2:22 2-5:04 3-7:04 2-13:01 8-20:21 6-28:36 6-31:53 6-33:08 4-36:16 3-38:37 3-43:01 3-44:54 44:54 Jyrki Kaunismäki
4. Vesa Mäkelä 6-2:29 5-5:32 4-7:20 4-14:12 3-18:28 3-27:08 4-30:34 3-31:51 5-36:24 5-39:28 4-43:45 4-45:47 45:47 Vesa Mäkelä
5. Santeri Kössi 9-2:49 6-5:48 5-7:37 8-14:51 6-19:22 7-28:38 7-31:54 7-33:18 6-36:34 4-38:54 5-43:59 5-45:55 45:55 Santeri Kössi
6. Jari Holmberg 3-2:19 3-5:18 2-7:02 3-14:08 2-18:25 5-27:42 5-31:09 5-32:27 3-36:01 6-39:34 6-44:05 6-46:09 46:09 Jari Holmberg
7. Jari Lappalainen 2-2:16 4-5:20 6-8:01 6-14:14 5-18:41 4-27:23 3-30:29 4-32:20 7-37:44 7-40:51 7-46:18 7-48:06 48:06 Jari Lappalainen
8. Jussi Kivioja 16-3:38 15-6:29 9-8:12 7-14:48 7-19:30 8-28:41 8-32:20 8-34:31 8-38:25 8-40:55 8-46:54 8-48:34 48:34 Jussi Kivioja
9. Rauli Raitolampi 10-2:50 16-6:37 13-9:03 14-17:28 13-22:26 9-31:02 9-34:35 9-36:27 9-40:16 10-45:08 9-49:46 9-51:28 51:28 Rauli Raitolampi
10. Ismo Heino 5-2:28 8-5:54 7-8:02 12-16:36 11-21:42 13-33:18 13-36:59 12-38:51 12-42:44 11-45:47 10-50:42 10-53:09 53:09 Ismo Heino
11. Arto Käpynen 8-2:41 7-5:53 11-8:31 9-16:00 9-20:39 10-31:32 10-34:44 10-37:04 10-41:02 13-46:52 11-51:25 11-53:25 53:25 Arto Käpynen
12. Risto Koivula 14-3:03 11-6:16 17-10:10 13-17:18 19-25:40 15-35:32 14-39:00 14-41:08 13-44:22 12-46:48 12-51:49 12-53:43 53:43 Risto Koivula
13. Jouni Kivitie 11-2:52 13-6:26 15-9:08 16-18:09 15-24:37 14-35:30 15-40:18 15-41:53 14-46:09 14-49:36 13-54:37 13-56:27 56:27 Jouni Kivitie
14. Ari Kuusholma 21-5:37 21-8:59 18-10:53 17-18:44 14-23:21 11-32:25 11-36:01 11-37:41 11-41:27 9-43:58 15-56:07 14-58:35 58:35 Ari Kuusholma
15. Tomi Collander 13-3:02 9-5:57 10-8:28 11-16:22 10-21:30 18-38:05 18-41:07 18-42:44 16-46:46 15-50:37 14-56:00 15-58:38 58:38 Tomi Collander
16. Maija Tuumi 20-3:54 22-9:00 20-11:20 19-19:46 18-25:39 17-36:15 17-40:46 17-42:40 17-46:54 16-50:48 16-56:39 16-58:44 58:44 Maija Tuumi
17. Harri Peltola 17-3:41 18-7:36 16-10:01 18-18:50 16-24:47 16-35:49 16-40:33 16-42:32 18-47:19 17-51:33 17-58:27 17-1:00:52 1:00:52 Harri Peltola
18. Jussi Rinta 15-3:13 17-6:48 14-9:04 10-16:19 12-22:00 12-32:46 12-36:58 13-40:38 15-46:18 18-53:27 18-59:11 18-1:04:13 1:04:13 Jussi Rinta
19. Juha Juhola 13-3:02 14-6:27 15-9:08 15-18:05 17-25:20 19-38:24 19-43:42 19-46:09 19-52:11 19-56:55 19-1:04:01 19-1:06:09 1:06:09 Juha Juhola
20. Lasse Kaunismäki 7-2:35 12-6:22 12-8:37 20-20:06 20-25:56 20-41:25 21-46:16 21-48:31 22-56:46 21-1:00:28 20-1:06:55 20-1:09:09 1:09:09 Lasse Kaunismäki
21. Paavo Hautajärvi 19-3:47 19-8:06 19-11:01 21-21:33 22-28:37 23-44:31 24-49:36 24-53:21 24-58:26 22-1:02:47 21-1:11:02 21-1:13:37 1:13:37 Paavo Hautajärvi
22. Jussi Lehtiniemi 22-6:00 23-9:54 22-12:57 22-22:02 21-27:51 21-41:27 20-45:15 20-47:26 20-52:32 20-59:35 22-1:11:50 22-1:13:54 1:13:54 Jussi Lehtiniemi
23. Johanna Käpynen 18-3:46 20-8:24 21-12:25 23-22:49 23-29:32 22-42:49 22-48:16 22-50:31 21-56:25 23-1:02:50 23-1:12:22 23-1:15:09 1:15:09 Johanna Käpynen
24. Timo Koivisto 23-8:55 24-12:00 23-14:47 24-27:51 24-33:30 24-45:45 23-49:27 23-52:58 23-57:30 24-1:12:50 24-1:18:32 24-1:21:22 1:21:22 Timo Koivisto

Rata B 4.4 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-MTulosNimi
1. Jouni Salonen 6-3:27 5-2:16 1-6:50 1-4:27 8-10:48 1-3:04 1-3:18 1-2:51 1-1:36 38:37 Jouni Salonen
2. Jani Peltonen 2-2:58 1-1:52 2-7:00 4-5:32 2-9:07 16-5:43 2-3:27 2-3:03 2-1:41 40:23 Jani Peltonen
3. M Rintala 1-2:49 2-1:58 6-8:51 4-5:32 1-8:26 4-3:23 16-5:32 4-3:20 3-1:51 41:42 M Rintala
4. Ilkka Roiha 12-4:02 8-2:35 3-7:04 2-5:09 4-9:24 17-5:46 3-3:52 6-3:42 6-2:01 43:35 Ilkka Roiha
5. Tuuli Haapio 9-3:41 4-2:12 4-8:00 5-5:36 9-10:55 6-4:09 5-4:20 3-3:17 9-2:06 44:16 Tuuli Haapio
6. Arnason Ingthor 16-4:09 14-2:55 9-9:10 8-6:03 3-9:14 3-3:11 8-4:30 11-4:10 4-1:54 45:16 Arnason Ingthor
7. Holmberg Laura 17-4:12 14-2:55 9-9:10 7-6:02 3-9:14 2-3:09 9-4:32 10-4:08 7-2:03 45:25 Holmberg Laura
8. Jorma Virtanen 11-3:56 21-6:12 5-8:04 3-5:24 6-9:41 5-3:25 4-4:01 5-3:38 8-2:04 46:25 Jorma Virtanen
9. Markus Jakobsson 5-3:25 9-2:37 7-9:08 9-6:15 5-9:26 12-5:28 13-5:17 17-4:44 10-2:08 48:28 Markus Jakobsson
10. Katri Leppäniemi 10-3:43 7-2:32 10-9:28 10-6:17 16-12:35 10-4:44 14-5:23 7-3:50 11-2:11 50:43 Katri Leppäniemi
11. Ari Havu 8-3:35 16-3:10 16-11:01 6-5:59 7-10:30 8-4:24 19-5:51 14-4:36 15-2:21 51:27 Ari Havu
12. Arja Oja 3-3:16 6-2:26 11-10:00 10-6:17 10-11:19 20-7:32 7-4:29 8-4:02 12-2:12 51:33 Arja Oja
13. Mika Koivu 14-4:06 7-2:32 11-10:00 11-6:33 21-17:21 9-4:25 10-4:49 13-4:34 5-1:57 56:17 Mika Koivu
14. Ville Peltola 7-3:32 3-1:59 13-10:29 20-13:45 11-11:40 13-5:37 6-4:28 9-4:03 19-2:40 58:13 Ville Peltola
15. Pauliina Perkola 15-4:07 17-3:14 15-11:00 17-8:10 13-12:00 19-6:25 18-5:44 19-5:11 20-2:44 58:35 Pauliina Perkola
16. Reijo Teerikoski 18-4:22 17-3:14 18-12:23 15-7:40 18-13:02 11-4:47 17-5:36 20-6:02 18-2:39 59:45 Reijo Teerikoski
17. Tommila Susanna 4-3:20 13-2:47 8-9:09 18-10:19 19-14:23 18-5:55 23-7:30 23-7:00 19-2:40 1:03:03 Tommila Susanna
18. Stina Hakala 22-4:59 19-4:05 12-10:19 14-7:25 23-23:11 7-4:23 11-4:58 12-4:25 13-2:15 1:06:00 Stina Hakala
19. Kata Männistö 12-4:02 10-2:42 21-21:47 13-7:07 15-12:10 14-5:40 21-6:06 18-4:46 14-2:16 1:06:36 Kata Männistö
20. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 13-4:03 12-2:45 21-21:47 13-7:07 14-12:09 15-5:41 20-6:04 16-4:43 17-2:29 1:06:48 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
21. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 19-4:24 11-2:44 20-21:04 12-6:50 12-11:54 21-8:41 15-5:27 15-4:41 22-2:56 1:08:41 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
22. Mari Slutbäck 20-4:32 15-3:02 17-11:28 19-12:55 17-13:01 24-10:08 22-7:03 22-6:28 20-2:44 1:11:21 Mari Slutbäck
23. Lahti Maarit 21-4:40 18-3:19 14-10:59 16-8:08 20-15:53 25-14:23 12-5:16 21-6:17 21-2:55 1:11:50 Lahti Maarit
24. Päivi Rinne 23-5:00 20-4:07 19-13:37 23-24:46 22-18:39 26-17:40 26-14:06 24-7:26 16-2:26 1:47:47 Päivi Rinne
25. Tuula Riipinen 24-7:55 23-8:25 22-29:21 21-15:15 25-29:30 22-9:09 25-11:59 26-16:49 23-4:47 2:13:10 Tuula Riipinen
26. Oili Nummela 24-7:55 22-8:24 22-29:21 22-15:20 24-29:29 23-9:18 24-11:58 25-16:36 24-4:52 2:13:13 Oili Nummela

Rata B 4.4 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MTulosNimi
1. Jouni Salonen 6-3:27 5-5:43 2-12:33 1-17:00 3-27:48 1-30:52 1-34:10 1-37:01 1-38:37 38:37 Jouni Salonen
2. Jani Peltonen 2-2:58 2-4:50 1-11:50 2-17:22 1-26:29 3-32:12 2-35:39 2-38:42 2-40:23 40:23 Jani Peltonen
3. M Rintala 1-2:49 1-4:47 3-13:38 4-19:10 2-27:36 2-30:59 3-36:31 3-39:51 3-41:42 41:42 M Rintala
4. Ilkka Roiha 12-4:02 10-6:37 4-13:41 3-18:50 4-28:14 4-34:00 4-37:52 4-41:34 4-43:35 43:35 Ilkka Roiha
5. Tuuli Haapio 9-3:41 6-5:53 5-13:53 5-19:29 5-30:24 5-34:33 5-38:53 5-42:10 5-44:16 44:16 Tuuli Haapio
6. Arnason Ingthor 16-4:09 15-7:04 11-16:14 9-22:17 7-31:31 6-34:42 6-39:12 6-43:22 6-45:16 45:16 Arnason Ingthor
7. Holmberg Laura 17-4:12 16-7:07 12-16:17 10-22:19 8-31:33 6-34:42 7-39:14 6-43:22 7-45:25 45:25 Holmberg Laura
8. Jorma Virtanen 11-3:56 24-10:08 15-18:12 12-23:36 9-33:17 8-36:42 8-40:43 7-44:21 8-46:25 46:25 Jorma Virtanen
9. Markus Jakobsson 5-3:25 7-6:02 6-15:10 6-21:25 6-30:51 7-36:19 9-41:36 8-46:20 9-48:28 48:28 Markus Jakobsson
10. Katri Leppäniemi 10-3:43 9-6:15 9-15:43 8-22:00 12-34:35 10-39:19 11-44:42 9-48:32 10-50:43 50:43 Katri Leppäniemi
11. Ari Havu 8-3:35 13-6:45 14-17:46 13-23:45 11-34:15 9-38:39 10-44:30 10-49:06 11-51:27 51:27 Ari Havu
12. Arja Oja 3-3:16 4-5:42 8-15:42 7-21:59 10-33:18 11-40:50 12-45:19 11-49:21 12-51:33 51:33 Arja Oja
13. Mika Koivu 14-4:06 11-6:38 13-16:38 11-23:11 15-40:32 13-44:57 13-49:46 12-54:20 13-56:17 56:17 Mika Koivu
14. Ville Peltola 7-3:32 3-5:31 10-16:00 19-29:45 17-41:25 16-47:02 16-51:30 13-55:33 14-58:13 58:13 Ville Peltola
15. Pauliina Perkola 15-4:07 18-7:21 16-18:21 15-26:31 13-38:31 12-44:56 14-50:40 14-55:51 15-58:35 58:35 Pauliina Perkola
16. Reijo Teerikoski 18-4:22 20-7:36 20-19:59 18-27:39 16-40:41 14-45:28 15-51:04 15-57:06 16-59:45 59:45 Reijo Teerikoski
17. Tommila Susanna 4-3:20 8-6:07 7-15:16 14-25:35 14-39:58 15-45:53 17-53:23 16-1:00:23 17-1:03:03 1:03:03 Tommila Susanna
18. Stina Hakala 22-4:59 22-9:04 19-19:23 16-26:48 23-49:59 19-54:22 18-59:20 17-1:03:45 18-1:06:00 1:06:00 Stina Hakala
19. Kata Männistö 12-4:02 12-6:44 23-28:31 22-35:38 21-47:48 17-53:28 19-59:34 19-1:04:20 19-1:06:36 1:06:36 Kata Männistö
20. Marja-Riitta Holmberg 13-4:03 14-6:48 24-28:35 23-35:42 22-47:51 18-53:32 20-59:36 18-1:04:19 20-1:06:48 1:06:48 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
21. Minna Laitila-Gustafsson 19-4:24 17-7:08 22-28:12 21-35:02 20-46:56 21-55:37 21-1:01:04 20-1:05:45 21-1:08:41 1:08:41 Minna Laitila-Gustafsson
22. Mari Slutbäck 20-4:32 19-7:34 18-19:02 20-31:57 19-44:58 20-55:06 22-1:02:09 21-1:08:37 22-1:11:21 1:11:21 Mari Slutbäck
23. Lahti Maarit 21-4:40 21-7:59 17-18:58 17-27:06 18-42:59 22-57:22 23-1:02:38 22-1:08:55 23-1:11:50 1:11:50 Lahti Maarit
24. Päivi Rinne 23-5:00 23-9:07 21-22:44 24-47:30 24-1:06:09 23-1:23:49 24-1:37:55 23-1:45:21 24-1:47:47 1:47:47 Päivi Rinne
25. Tuula Riipinen 24-7:55 26-16:20 26-45:41 25-1:00:56 25-1:30:26 24-1:39:35 25-1:51:34 25-2:08:23 25-2:13:10 2:13:10 Tuula Riipinen
26. Oili Nummela 24-7:55 25-16:19 25-45:40 26-1:01:00 26-1:30:29 25-1:39:47 26-1:51:45 24-2:08:21 26-2:13:13 2:13:13 Oili Nummela

Rata C 3.4 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-MTulosNimi
1. Paavo Rintala 3-3:05 3-2:27 2-3:48 3-2:34 2-3:21 1-4:53 1-8:25 5-2:26 30:59 Paavo Rintala
2. Jutta Koivunen 2-3:03 1-2:00 3-3:51 2-2:30 3-3:33 2-5:34 3-9:10 2-1:52 31:33 Jutta Koivunen
3. Nea Koivunen 1-2:49 5-2:38 1-3:15 1-2:25 1-2:59 4-7:35 2-9:00 1-1:44 32:25 Nea Koivunen
4. Ari Eklund 4-3:27 4-2:35 5-4:35 6-3:09 4-3:51 3-6:53 9-12:01 9-2:55 39:26 Ari Eklund
5. Kivioja Arttu 9-4:20 10-3:26 10-5:05 5-3:07 6-4:08 14-8:43 12-12:46 4-2:19 43:54 Kivioja Arttu
6. Katariina Kivioja 11-4:29 11-3:27 9-5:03 6-3:09 8-4:13 13-8:38 12-12:46 3-2:18 44:03 Katariina Kivioja
7. Pentti Mäki 7-4:14 7-3:03 8-4:59 10-3:43 18-6:36 6-7:43 5-11:06 10-3:08 44:32 Pentti Mäki
8. Voitto Siitonen 10-4:25 13-3:55 13-5:29 7-3:19 9-4:24 5-7:39 10-12:14 14-3:35 45:00 Voitto Siitonen
9. Tapani Marjanen 12-4:46 8-3:14 12-5:27 13-4:13 11-4:32 12-8:35 8-11:50 11-3:25 46:02 Tapani Marjanen
10. Seppo Valo 6-4:08 19-6:24 9-5:03 9-3:36 7-4:11 8-8:11 6-11:22 13-3:33 46:28 Seppo Valo
11. Irmeli Elomäki 11-4:29 6-2:45 7-4:55 9-3:36 10-4:30 9-8:16 18-15:05 12-3:28 47:04 Irmeli Elomäki
12. Tiina Kuusholma 15-5:30 12-3:32 6-4:44 8-3:21 20-7:51 7-7:58 7-11:29 8-2:53 47:18 Tiina Kuusholma
13. Ulpu Luukkonen 16-5:46 7-3:03 17-6:10 12-4:09 15-5:18 15-9:15 11-12:30 7-2:41 48:52 Ulpu Luukkonen
14. Kivitie Veeti 17-6:34 15-4:11 4-4:34 8-3:21 12-4:50 11-8:34 17-14:17 6-2:36 48:57 Kivitie Veeti
15. Esa Tarkiainen 8-4:15 9-3:20 14-5:30 15-4:30 16-5:55 15-9:15 13-12:53 16-3:43 49:21 Esa Tarkiainen
16. Mäkelä Heli 19-10:55 14-3:58 15-5:34 14-4:19 14-5:08 20-14:25 14-13:03 19-4:19 1:01:41 Mäkelä Heli
17. Tuja Schönroos 13-5:14 17-4:43 19-7:04 11-4:00 13-4:57 17-10:24 20-22:22 18-3:52 1:02:36 Tuja Schönroos
18. Salla Ylitalo 13-5:14 21-8:31 18-6:14 16-4:40 19-6:45 19-12:59 19-15:16 15-3:41 1:03:20 Salla Ylitalo
19. Ismo Jokinen 14-5:16 16-4:37 11-5:16 19-18:17 6-4:08 10-8:25 16-13:51 20-4:21 1:04:11 Ismo Jokinen
20. Pirkka Aho 20-12:19 20-7:19 20-7:30 18-4:47 21-10:04 16-10:07 15-13:14 17-3:50 1:09:10 Pirkka Aho
21. Essi Mäkelä 5-3:50 2-2:26 16-5:46 4-2:52 5-3:57 21-38:56 4-9:41 5-2:26 1:09:54 Essi Mäkelä
22. Mari Ranta 18-9:28 18-5:13 21-7:37 17-4:44 17-6:03 18-10:56 21-27:03 19-4:19 1:15:23 Mari Ranta

Rata C 3.4 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MTulosNimi
1. Paavo Rintala 3-3:05 3-5:32 3-9:20 3-11:54 3-15:15 1-20:08 1-28:33 1-30:59 30:59 Paavo Rintala
2. Jutta Koivunen 2-3:03 1-5:03 2-8:54 2-11:24 2-14:57 2-20:31 2-29:41 2-31:33 31:33 Jutta Koivunen
3. Nea Koivunen 1-2:49 2-5:27 1-8:42 1-11:07 1-14:06 3-21:41 3-30:41 3-32:25 32:25 Nea Koivunen
4. Ari Eklund 4-3:27 4-6:02 4-10:37 4-13:46 4-17:37 4-24:30 4-36:31 4-39:26 39:26 Ari Eklund
5. Kivioja Arttu 9-4:20 9-7:46 8-12:51 7-15:58 6-20:06 6-28:49 7-41:35 5-43:54 43:54 Kivioja Arttu
6. Katariina Kivioja 11-4:29 10-7:56 9-12:59 9-16:08 8-20:21 7-28:59 8-41:45 6-44:03 44:03 Katariina Kivioja
7. Pentti Mäki 7-4:14 7-7:17 7-12:16 8-15:59 11-22:35 9-30:18 5-41:24 7-44:32 44:32 Pentti Mäki
8. Voitto Siitonen 10-4:25 12-8:20 13-13:49 11-17:08 9-21:32 8-29:11 6-41:25 8-45:00 45:00 Voitto Siitonen
9. Tapani Marjanen 12-4:46 11-8:00 11-13:27 13-17:40 10-22:12 10-30:47 9-42:37 9-46:02 46:02 Tapani Marjanen
10. Seppo Valo 6-4:08 17-10:32 17-15:35 16-19:11 12-23:22 11-31:33 10-42:55 10-46:28 46:28 Seppo Valo
11. Irmeli Elomäki 11-4:29 6-7:14 6-12:09 6-15:45 7-20:15 5-28:31 11-43:36 11-47:04 47:04 Irmeli Elomäki
12. Tiina Kuusholma 15-5:30 14-9:02 12-13:46 10-17:07 15-24:58 14-32:56 12-44:25 12-47:18 47:18 Tiina Kuusholma
13. Ulpu Luukkonen 16-5:46 13-8:49 14-14:59 15-19:08 14-24:26 15-33:41 14-46:11 13-48:52 48:52 Ulpu Luukkonen
14. Kivitie Veeti 17-6:34 18-10:45 16-15:19 14-18:40 13-23:30 12-32:04 15-46:21 14-48:57 48:57 Kivitie Veeti
15. Esa Tarkiainen 8-4:15 8-7:35 10-13:05 12-17:35 13-23:30 13-32:45 13-45:38 15-49:21 49:21 Esa Tarkiainen
16. Mäkelä Heli 19-10:55 21-14:53 20-20:27 19-24:46 17-29:54 18-44:19 16-57:22 16-1:01:41 1:01:41 Mäkelä Heli
17. Tuja Schönroos 13-5:14 16-9:57 18-17:01 17-21:01 16-25:58 16-36:22 17-58:44 17-1:02:36 1:02:36 Tuja Schönroos
18. Salla Ylitalo 13-5:14 19-13:45 19-19:59 18-24:39 18-31:24 19-44:23 18-59:39 18-1:03:20 1:03:20 Salla Ylitalo
19. Ismo Jokinen 14-5:16 15-9:53 15-15:09 22-33:26 20-37:34 20-45:59 19-59:50 19-1:04:11 1:04:11 Ismo Jokinen
20. Pirkka Aho 20-12:19 22-19:38 22-27:08 21-31:55 21-41:59 21-52:06 20-1:05:20 20-1:09:10 1:09:10 Pirkka Aho
21. Essi Mäkelä 5-3:50 5-6:16 5-12:02 5-14:54 5-18:51 22-57:47 21-1:07:28 21-1:09:54 1:09:54 Essi Mäkelä
22. Mari Ranta 18-9:28 20-14:41 21-22:18 20-27:02 19-33:05 17-44:01 22-1:11:04 22-1:15:23 1:15:23 Mari Ranta

Rata D 2.4 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-MTulosNimi
1. Heli ja Laura Koivu 2-3:04 2-8:28 1-4:04 1-7:56 1-4:14 1-3:56 31:42 Heli ja Laura Koivu
2. Juho Koivu 1-2:17 1-7:46 2-4:14 2-8:29 2-5:29 3-6:13 34:28 Juho Koivu
3. Ruotsalainen Minttu 3-3:22 3-9:44 4-6:12 4-10:38 3-6:20 6-8:13 44:29 Ruotsalainen Minttu
4. Aino Saarinen 4-4:13 4-10:50 5-6:44 5-12:34 4-6:23 2-4:30 45:14 Aino Saarinen
5. Kivioja Lotta 5-6:17 5-11:28 3-5:30 3-8:46 6-9:29 4-6:33 48:03 Kivioja Lotta
6. Riikka Hastén 7-7:25 6-12:27 7-9:56 7-13:23 5-8:10 8-9:49 1:01:10 Riikka Hastén
7. Paula Heinäsuo 6-7:15 7-12:37 8-10:12 6-13:17 5-8:10 7-9:46 1:01:17 Paula Heinäsuo
8. Lahja Granfors 8-8:22 8-14:37 6-8:53 8-13:52 7-29:37 5-8:04 1:23:25 Lahja Granfors

Rata D 2.4 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 MTulosNimi
1. Heli ja Laura Koivu 2-3:04 2-11:32 2-15:36 2-23:32 1-27:46 1-31:42 31:42 Heli ja Laura Koivu
2. Juho Koivu 1-2:17 1-10:03 1-14:17 1-22:46 2-28:15 2-34:28 34:28 Juho Koivu
3. Ruotsalainen Minttu 3-3:22 3-13:06 3-19:18 3-29:56 3-36:16 3-44:29 44:29 Ruotsalainen Minttu
4. Aino Saarinen 4-4:13 4-15:03 4-21:47 5-34:21 4-40:44 4-45:14 45:14 Aino Saarinen
5. Kivioja Lotta 5-6:17 5-17:45 5-23:15 4-32:01 5-41:30 5-48:03 48:03 Kivioja Lotta
6. Riikka Hastén 7-7:25 6-19:52 6-29:48 6-43:11 6-51:21 6-1:01:10 1:01:10 Riikka Hastén
7. Paula Heinäsuo 6-7:15 6-19:52 7-30:04 7-43:21 7-51:31 7-1:01:17 1:01:17 Paula Heinäsuo
8. Lahja Granfors 8-8:22 7-22:59 8-31:52 8-45:44 8-1:15:21 8-1:23:25 1:23:25 Lahja Granfors
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura