Torstairastit 27.04.2017 Luvia, Palokärjenmaja - väliajat/tilanne rasteilla

Järjestävä seura: Palo-88

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 6.1 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-MTulosNimi
1. Ville Joopi 1-2:24 4-4:42 1-3:54 2-3:45 2-2:01 2-2:05 1-2:31 5-6:34 1-4:17 1-5:23 4-5:03 1-2:09 1-3:29 1-44 49:01 Ville Joopi
2. Marko Ojala 2-2:50 3-3:52 7-4:50 1-3:34 5-2:39 6-2:38 5-3:02 1-3:43 3-4:35 2-5:37 1-4:37 2-2:26 3-3:58 2-58 49:19 Marko Ojala
3. Jari Holmberg 4-3:32 2-3:49 2-4:09 3-4:15 4-2:16 3-2:30 8-3:20 3-4:41 4-5:20 7-6:40 6-6:04 7-2:56 8-5:27 6-1:20 56:19 Jari Holmberg
4. Jani Lepistö 3-3:27 1-3:47 12-10:07 5-4:21 1-2:00 1-1:59 4-3:01 3-4:41 3-4:35 4-5:50 5-5:16 5-2:45 4-4:47 5-1:10 57:46 Jani Lepistö
5. Ville-Veikko Nurminen 13-11:20 9-7:24 3-4:14 4-4:17 3-2:07 7-3:10 3-2:57 2-3:59 2-4:21 3-5:45 2-4:43 4-2:36 2-3:52 2-58 1:01:43 Ville-Veikko Nurminen
6. Anna Tomula 8-4:03 6-5:35 8-4:54 6-4:38 8-3:01 9-3:41 6-3:14 6-6:56 7-6:18 9-8:02 8-6:12 8-3:55 7-5:23 7-1:22 1:07:14 Anna Tomula
7. Tomi Collander 6-3:55 8-7:00 9-5:01 6-4:38 7-2:59 12-4:39 7-3:16 7-7:06 10-7:18 6-6:31 9-6:30 6-2:52 5-5:01 4-1:07 1:07:53 Tomi Collander
8. Marko Leppäniemi 5-3:37 10-12:03 4-4:20 12-10:49 6-2:43 4-2:36 2-2:39 9-9:17 9-6:48 5-6:01 3-4:52 3-2:32 3-3:58 3-1:03 1:13:18 Marko Leppäniemi
9. Arto Käpynen 9-5:39 12-14:49 10-5:53 10-7:12 10-3:32 5-2:37 9-3:43 4-5:04 5-5:22 8-7:31 7-6:10 9-3:57 6-5:10 9-1:58 1:18:37 Arto Käpynen
10. Saina Pöyhönen 7-3:56 7-6:49 5-4:38 7-5:02 12-6:16 8-3:23 11-3:58 12-13:53 6-6:03 10-8:11 10-6:31 12-5:59 10-7:26 11-2:05 1:24:10 Saina Pöyhönen
11. Ilkka Roiha 12-10:15 5-5:17 6-4:48 8-5:18 9-3:20 13-6:32 10-3:51 11-11:53 8-6:30 11-8:54 11-6:45 10-4:16 9-5:51 8-1:36 1:25:06 Ilkka Roiha
12. Markku Nurminen 10-6:01 11-12:27 13-12:02 9-6:51 11-3:47 11-4:12 13-6:09 8-8:47 11-11:30 13-13:21 13-10:38 11-5:30 12-10:41 12-2:21 1:54:17 Markku Nurminen
13. Risto Kuusiluoma 11-7:53 13-46:24 11-9:46 11-7:27 13-9:03 10-3:51 12-5:24 10-9:47 11-11:30 12-11:38 12-9:31 13-10:11 11-8:48 10-2:03 2:33:16 Risto Kuusiluoma

Rata A 6.1 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 MTulosNimi
1. Ville Joopi 1-2:24 2-7:06 1-11:00 1-14:45 1-16:46 1-18:51 1-21:22 2-27:56 2-32:13 2-37:36 2-42:39 2-44:48 1-48:17 1-49:01 49:01 Ville Joopi
2. Marko Ojala 2-2:50 1-6:42 3-11:32 2-15:06 2-17:45 2-20:23 2-23:25 1-27:08 1-31:43 1-37:20 1-41:57 1-44:23 2-48:21 2-49:19 49:19 Marko Ojala
3. Jari Holmberg 4-3:32 4-7:21 2-11:30 3-15:45 3-18:01 3-20:31 3-23:51 3-28:32 3-33:52 3-40:32 3-46:36 3-49:32 3-54:59 3-56:19 56:19 Jari Holmberg
4. Jani Lepistö 3-3:27 3-7:14 7-17:21 7-21:42 6-23:42 4-25:41 4-28:42 4-33:23 4-37:58 4-43:48 4-49:04 4-51:49 4-56:36 4-57:46 57:46 Jani Lepistö
5. Ville-Veikko Nurminen 13-11:20 11-18:44 10-22:58 9-27:15 9-29:22 8-32:32 8-35:29 7-39:28 6-43:49 5-49:34 5-54:17 5-56:53 5-1:00:45 5-1:01:43 1:01:43 Ville-Veikko Nurminen
6. Anna Tomula 8-4:03 5-9:38 4-14:32 4-19:10 4-22:11 5-25:52 5-29:06 5-36:02 5-42:20 6-50:22 6-56:34 6-1:00:29 6-1:05:52 6-1:07:14 1:07:14 Anna Tomula
7. Tomi Collander 6-3:55 7-10:55 6-15:56 6-20:34 5-23:33 6-28:12 6-31:28 6-38:34 7-45:52 7-52:23 7-58:53 7-1:01:45 7-1:06:46 7-1:07:53 1:07:53 Tomi Collander
8. Marko Leppäniemi 5-3:37 9-15:40 8-20:00 10-30:49 10-33:32 10-36:08 9-38:47 9-48:04 10-54:52 8-1:00:53 8-1:05:45 8-1:08:17 8-1:12:15 8-1:13:18 1:13:18 Marko Leppäniemi
9. Arto Käpynen 9-5:39 12-20:28 11-26:21 11-33:33 11-37:05 11-39:42 11-43:25 10-48:29 8-53:51 9-1:01:22 9-1:07:32 9-1:11:29 9-1:16:39 9-1:18:37 1:18:37 Arto Käpynen
10. Saina Pöyhönen 7-3:56 6-10:45 5-15:23 5-20:25 7-26:41 7-30:04 7-34:02 8-47:55 9-53:58 10-1:02:09 10-1:08:40 10-1:14:39 10-1:22:05 10-1:24:10 1:24:10 Saina Pöyhönen
11. Ilkka Roiha 12-10:15 8-15:32 9-20:20 8-25:38 8-28:58 9-35:30 10-39:21 11-51:14 11-57:44 11-1:06:38 11-1:13:23 11-1:17:39 11-1:23:30 11-1:25:06 1:25:06 Ilkka Roiha
12. Markku Nurminen 10-6:01 10-18:28 12-30:30 12-37:21 12-41:08 12-45:20 12-51:29 12-1:00:16 12-1:11:46 12-1:25:07 12-1:35:45 12-1:41:15 12-1:51:56 12-1:54:17 1:54:17 Markku Nurminen
13. Risto Kuusiluoma 11-7:53 13-54:17 13-1:04:03 13-1:11:30 13-1:20:33 13-1:24:24 13-1:29:48 13-1:39:35 13-1:51:05 13-2:02:43 13-2:12:14 13-2:22:25 13-2:31:13 13-2:33:16 2:33:16 Risto Kuusiluoma

Rata B 4.4 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-MTulosNimi
1. Antti Kangasniemi 1-5:59 3-3:50 1-3:52 4-6:18 1-3:00 1-5:55 5-6:31 1-8:42 1-3:44 2-6:23 4-5:57 1-1:34 1:01:45 Antti Kangasniemi
2. Kaisa Kallio 5-11:37 6-4:52 2-3:57 2-5:38 3-3:33 5-6:25 1-5:38 1-8:42 2-3:47 1-5:17 1-4:03 2-1:39 1:05:08 Kaisa Kallio
3. Juhani Pörsti 2-6:45 1-3:39 4-4:16 7-8:08 2-3:28 3-6:18 2-5:43 2-8:55 3-4:20 3-7:15 4-5:57 4-1:52 1:06:36 Juhani Pörsti
4. Paavo Hautajärvi 3-7:43 4-4:03 5-5:00 1-4:49 6-5:09 7-6:51 4-6:23 3-9:05 6-8:50 4-8:27 5-6:49 7-2:51 1:16:00 Paavo Hautajärvi
5. Jyrki Uutela 4-10:58 5-4:15 3-4:09 3-6:12 4-4:04 2-6:06 3-5:52 5-12:48 5-5:18 5-9:55 3-4:58 3-1:50 1:16:25 Jyrki Uutela
6. Katri Leppäniemi 6-11:54 2-3:48 6-5:20 5-6:46 5-4:18 4-6:20 6-7:21 4-11:34 7-10:27 7-12:19 6-7:26 6-2:03 1:29:36 Katri Leppäniemi
7. Arja Oja 7-20:51 7-6:31 7-5:39 6-7:28 7-7:20 6-6:37 7-9:22 6-13:03 4-4:23 6-9:57 2-4:56 5-1:56 1:38:03 Arja Oja

Rata B 4.4 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 MTulosNimi
1. Antti Kangasniemi 1-5:59 1-9:49 1-13:41 1-19:59 1-22:59 1-28:54 1-35:25 1-44:07 1-47:51 1-54:14 1-1:00:11 1-1:01:45 1:01:45 Antti Kangasniemi
2. Kaisa Kallio 5-11:37 6-16:29 5-20:26 5-26:04 4-29:37 5-36:02 5-41:40 4-50:22 3-54:09 3-59:26 2-1:03:29 2-1:05:08 1:05:08 Kaisa Kallio
3. Juhani Pörsti 2-6:45 2-10:24 2-14:40 3-22:48 2-26:16 2-32:34 2-38:17 2-47:12 2-51:32 2-58:47 3-1:04:44 3-1:06:36 1:06:36 Juhani Pörsti
4. Paavo Hautajärvi 3-7:43 3-11:46 3-16:46 2-21:35 3-26:44 3-33:35 3-39:58 3-49:03 4-57:53 4-1:06:20 4-1:13:09 4-1:16:00 1:16:00 Paavo Hautajärvi
5. Jyrki Uutela 4-10:58 4-15:13 4-19:22 4-25:34 5-29:38 4-35:44 4-41:36 5-54:24 5-59:42 5-1:09:37 5-1:14:35 5-1:16:25 1:16:25 Jyrki Uutela
6. Katri Leppäniemi 6-11:54 5-15:42 6-21:02 6-27:48 6-32:06 6-38:26 6-45:47 6-57:21 6-1:07:48 6-1:20:07 6-1:27:33 6-1:29:36 1:29:36 Katri Leppäniemi
7. Arja Oja 7-20:51 7-27:22 7-33:01 7-40:29 7-47:49 7-54:26 7-1:03:48 7-1:16:51 7-1:21:14 7-1:31:11 7-1:36:07 7-1:38:03 1:38:03 Arja Oja

Rata C 2.9 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-MTulosNimi
1. Tero Tiitola 2-3:28 2-3:07 3-4:32 5-3:42 2-5:03 2-1:54 1-6:41 3-1:21 29:48 Tero Tiitola
2. Nea Koivunen 1-2:59 1-2:33 1-4:13 2-3:02 1-4:50 1-1:41 10-9:56 1-1:07 30:21 Nea Koivunen
3. Veijo Talarmo 7-4:50 11-4:56 5-5:20 4-3:13 7-7:07 3-2:18 5-7:55 11-2:05 37:44 Veijo Talarmo
4. Paavo Rintala 4-3:51 4-3:22 11-6:29 9-4:38 14-8:57 4-2:31 2-6:51 8-1:53 38:32 Paavo Rintala
5. Pentti Heino 9-5:03 18-10:26 4-4:51 3-3:09 10-7:35 5-2:38 7-9:01 12-2:21 45:04 Pentti Heino
6. Seppo Valo 6-4:25 9-4:41 14-6:59 6-3:51 4-6:52 14-4:52 13-11:02 16-2:45 45:27 Seppo Valo
7. Jutta Koivunen 3-3:29 5-3:39 2-4:24 1-2:47 19-18:20 6-2:41 11-10:05 2-1:19 46:44 Jutta Koivunen
8. Onni Rosenqvist 10-5:06 8-4:32 8-6:19 13-7:51 11-7:44 10-3:36 12-10:14 14-2:40 48:02 Onni Rosenqvist
9. Paavo Lahti 13-5:40 3-3:15 7-6:10 8-4:06 12-8:00 18-12:16 3-7:23 7-1:52 48:42 Paavo Lahti
10. Tapani Ojala 5-3:56 7-4:13 9-6:24 16-10:35 5-7:00 17-6:38 6-8:49 9-1:57 49:32 Tapani Ojala
11. Seppo Viertola 14-6:01 12-5:02 16-7:14 10-4:55 13-8:32 11-3:42 15-11:32 17-2:50 49:48 Seppo Viertola
12. Rauno Sandberg 18-10:12 13-5:05 12-6:30 11-5:45 9-7:33 7-3:09 8-9:41 10-2:04 49:59 Rauno Sandberg
13. Tuija Mäkinen 11-5:21 6-3:56 6-6:01 9-4:38 6-7:01 12-3:53 19-18:59 5-1:45 51:34 Tuija Mäkinen
14. Marja Sandberg 12-5:32 14-5:21 15-7:09 17-11:15 8-7:08 8-3:15 9-9:44 13-2:33 51:57 Marja Sandberg
15. Arto Pynnö 19-15:00 6-3:56 13-6:38 12-6:43 3-5:52 16-6:09 4-7:29 6-1:49 53:36 Arto Pynnö
16. Stina Hakala 8-4:52 15-5:55 17-9:38 7-4:01 18-13:21 14-4:52 17-14:32 9-1:57 59:08 Stina Hakala
17. Lauri Joopi 17-8:28 16-6:42 10-6:28 15-8:59 16-9:47 13-4:02 16-14:28 4-1:31 1:00:25 Lauri Joopi
18. Jorma Kenttä 15-6:02 10-4:54 19-28:11 5-3:42 15-9:09 9-3:19 14-11:10 15-2:44 1:09:11 Jorma Kenttä
19. Tytti Talarmo 16-6:59 17-7:13 18-11:18 14-7:58 17-11:41 15-5:29 18-18:34 18-3:59 1:13:11 Tytti Talarmo

Rata C 2.9 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MTulosNimi
1. Tero Tiitola 2-3:28 2-6:35 2-11:07 3-14:49 2-19:52 2-21:46 1-28:27 1-29:48 29:48 Tero Tiitola
2. Nea Koivunen 1-2:59 1-5:32 1-9:45 1-12:47 1-17:37 1-19:18 2-29:14 2-30:21 30:21 Nea Koivunen
3. Veijo Talarmo 7-4:50 10-9:46 7-15:06 4-18:19 3-25:26 3-27:44 3-35:39 3-37:44 37:44 Veijo Talarmo
4. Paavo Rintala 4-3:51 4-7:13 4-13:42 5-18:20 7-27:17 4-29:48 4-36:39 4-38:32 38:32 Paavo Rintala
5. Pentti Heino 9-5:03 18-15:29 13-20:20 9-23:29 8-31:04 7-33:42 6-42:43 5-45:04 45:04 Pentti Heino
6. Seppo Valo 6-4:25 7-9:06 10-16:05 7-19:56 4-26:48 6-31:40 5-42:42 6-45:27 45:27 Seppo Valo
7. Jutta Koivunen 3-3:29 3-7:08 3-11:32 2-14:19 12-32:39 9-35:20 8-45:25 7-46:44 46:44 Jutta Koivunen
8. Onni Rosenqvist 10-5:06 9-9:38 9-15:57 10-23:48 9-31:32 8-35:08 7-45:22 8-48:02 48:02 Onni Rosenqvist
9. Paavo Lahti 13-5:40 6-8:55 6-15:05 6-19:11 6-27:11 13-39:27 9-46:50 9-48:42 48:42 Paavo Lahti
10. Tapani Ojala 5-3:56 5-8:09 5-14:33 12-25:08 11-32:08 12-38:46 11-47:35 10-49:32 49:32 Tapani Ojala
11. Seppo Viertola 14-6:01 14-11:03 12-18:17 8-23:12 10-31:44 10-35:26 10-46:58 11-49:48 49:48 Seppo Viertola
12. Rauno Sandberg 18-10:12 17-15:17 16-21:47 13-27:32 13-35:05 11-38:14 12-47:55 12-49:59 49:59 Rauno Sandberg
13. Tuija Mäkinen 11-5:21 8-9:17 8-15:18 7-19:56 5-26:57 5-30:50 14-49:49 13-51:34 51:34 Tuija Mäkinen
14. Marja Sandberg 12-5:32 12-10:53 11-18:02 14-29:17 14-36:25 14-39:40 13-49:24 14-51:57 51:57 Marja Sandberg
15. Arto Pynnö 19-15:00 19-18:56 18-25:34 16-32:17 16-38:09 16-44:18 15-51:47 15-53:36 53:36 Arto Pynnö
16. Stina Hakala 8-4:52 11-10:47 14-20:25 11-24:26 15-37:47 15-42:39 16-57:11 16-59:08 59:08 Stina Hakala
17. Lauri Joopi 17-8:28 16-15:10 15-21:38 15-30:37 17-40:24 17-44:26 17-58:54 17-1:00:25 1:00:25 Lauri Joopi
18. Jorma Kenttä 15-6:02 13-10:56 19-39:07 18-42:49 19-51:58 19-55:17 18-1:06:27 18-1:09:11 1:09:11 Jorma Kenttä
19. Tytti Talarmo 16-6:59 15-14:12 17-25:30 17-33:28 18-45:09 18-50:38 19-1:09:12 19-1:13:11 1:13:11 Tytti Talarmo

Rata D 1.7 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-MTulosNimi
1. Ilpo Lehtojoki 1-4:29 1-4:36 1-3:54 4-7:54 1-3:30 3-2:29 26:52 Ilpo Lehtojoki
2. Sofia Vuorela 5-7:45 2-10:38 2-5:24 3-7:29 2-4:47 2-2:14 38:17 Sofia Vuorela
3. Netta Koivunen 2-6:00 3-10:41 3-7:04 2-7:21 3-5:02 1-2:11 38:19 Netta Koivunen
4. Jesse Salminen Isto Aarikka Aleksi Eloranta 4-7:41 4-10:54 5-10:41 1-6:37 5-8:07 5-3:59 47:59 Jesse Salminen Isto Aarikka Aleksi Eloranta
5. Arto Ojanen 3-6:53 5-10:58 4-8:28 5-15:56 4-6:35 4-2:45 51:35 Arto Ojanen

Rata D 1.7 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 MTulosNimi
1. Ilpo Lehtojoki 1-4:29 1-9:05 1-12:59 1-20:53 1-24:23 1-26:52 26:52 Ilpo Lehtojoki
2. Sofia Vuorela 5-7:45 4-18:23 3-23:47 3-31:16 2-36:03 2-38:17 38:17 Sofia Vuorela
3. Netta Koivunen 2-6:00 2-16:41 2-23:45 2-31:06 3-36:08 3-38:19 38:19 Netta Koivunen
4. Jesse Salminen Isto Aarikka Aleksi Eloranta 4-7:41 5-18:35 5-29:16 4-35:53 4-44:00 4-47:59 47:59 Jesse Salminen Isto Aarikka Aleksi Eloranta
5. Arto Ojanen 3-6:53 3-17:51 4-26:19 5-42:15 5-48:50 5-51:35 51:35 Arto Ojanen
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura