Torstairastit 20.04.2017 Toiveen maja - väliajat/tilanne rasteilla

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

A-rata 5.9 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-MTulosNimi
1. Arto Käpynen 1-3:36 1-6:37 1-2:22 1-3:01 1-2:49 1-2:23 2-2:28 2-6:55 1-6:25 2-10:28 2-6:13 2-2:13 1-2:58 1-1:05 59:33 Arto Käpynen
2. Arttu Hyvönen 2-4:17 2-10:00 2-2:27 2-3:58 2-3:04 2-2:31 1-1:56 1-6:11 2-6:33 1-9:30 1-5:04 1-2:00 2-3:17 2-1:13 1:02:01 Arttu Hyvönen

A-rata 5.9 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 MTulosNimi
1. Arto Käpynen 1-3:36 1-10:13 1-12:35 1-15:36 1-18:25 1-20:48 1-23:16 1-30:11 1-36:36 1-47:04 1-53:17 1-55:30 1-58:28 1-59:33 59:33 Arto Käpynen
2. Arttu Hyvönen 2-4:17 2-14:17 2-16:44 2-20:42 2-23:46 2-26:17 2-28:13 2-34:24 2-40:57 2-50:27 2-55:31 2-57:31 2-1:00:48 2-1:02:01 1:02:01 Arttu Hyvönen

B-rata 4.4 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-MTulosNimi
1. Lotta Koivula 3-4:38 2-2:31 7-6:16 2-2:59 8-3:30 1-1:47 3-5:56 1-6:04 1-4:39 3-4:06 2-3:03 4-1:07 46:36 Lotta Koivula
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 2-4:19 7-4:16 2-3:17 3-3:04 7-3:16 3-2:00 2-5:54 2-6:52 5-5:18 4-4:11 8-3:53 2-1:04 47:24 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Jussi-Pekka Niemelä 7-6:57 4-3:15 4-4:50 1-2:38 3-1:57 2-1:59 5-6:59 3-7:08 4-5:06 2-3:55 3-3:20 5-1:08 49:12 Jussi-Pekka Niemelä
4. Antti Kangasniemi 5-6:07 3-3:08 6-5:47 6-3:36 6-3:15 5-2:58 5-6:59 4-7:35 2-4:40 8-5:12 6-3:40 8-1:19 54:16 Antti Kangasniemi
5. Turo Rusava 4-5:32 1-2:13 1-3:06 5-3:15 1-1:10 8-5:00 1-4:40 6-9:22 8-14:29 1-3:43 1-2:47 3-1:06 56:23 Turo Rusava
6. Inkinen Mari 1-0 8-8:27 3-3:42 8-3:45 5-2:29 4-2:25 7-9:58 5-8:45 6-8:50 5-4:28 5-3:34 6-1:15 57:38 Inkinen Mari
7. Juha Silvanto 8-7:58 5-3:32 9-6:53 4-3:09 2-1:50 7-3:31 6-7:33 9-14:47 3-4:47 9-6:34 9-4:07 8-1:19 1:06:00 Juha Silvanto
8. Kaisa Kallio 1-0 9-11:21 5-5:26 7-3:38 4-2:04 6-3:04 4-6:54 7-12:13 7-12:20 6-4:37 4-3:28 7-1:18 1:06:23 Kaisa Kallio
9. Tiina Isokytö 6-6:37 6-4:13 8-6:34 9-4:45 9-3:48 9-12:57 8-16:56 8-12:14 7-12:20 7-4:44 7-3:50 1-1:02 1:30:00 Tiina Isokytö

B-rata 4.4 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 MTulosNimi
1. Lotta Koivula 3-4:38 1-7:09 4-13:25 4-16:24 5-19:54 5-21:41 3-27:37 2-33:41 2-38:20 1-42:26 1-45:29 1-46:36 46:36 Lotta Koivula
2. Lahdenmäki Pertti 2-4:19 4-8:35 2-11:52 2-14:56 2-18:12 1-20:12 2-26:06 1-32:58 1-38:16 2-42:27 2-46:20 2-47:24 47:24 Lahdenmäki Pertti
3. Jussi-Pekka Niemelä 7-6:57 6-10:12 5-15:02 5-17:40 4-19:37 4-21:36 4-28:35 4-35:43 3-40:49 3-44:44 3-48:04 3-49:12 49:12 Jussi-Pekka Niemelä
4. Antti Kangasniemi 5-6:07 5-9:15 5-15:02 6-18:38 6-21:53 6-24:51 6-31:50 5-39:25 4-44:05 4-49:17 4-52:57 4-54:16 54:16 Antti Kangasniemi
5. Turo Rusava 4-5:32 2-7:45 1-10:51 1-14:06 1-15:16 2-20:16 1-24:56 3-34:18 6-48:47 5-52:30 5-55:17 5-56:23 56:23 Turo Rusava
6. Inkinen Mari 1-0 3-8:27 3-12:09 3-15:54 3-18:23 3-20:48 5-30:46 6-39:31 5-48:21 6-52:49 6-56:23 6-57:38 57:38 Inkinen Mari
7. Juha Silvanto 8-7:58 9-11:30 8-18:23 8-21:32 8-23:22 8-26:53 8-34:26 8-49:13 7-54:00 7-1:00:34 7-1:04:41 7-1:06:00 1:06:00 Juha Silvanto
8. Kaisa Kallio 1-0 8-11:21 6-16:47 7-20:25 7-22:29 7-25:33 7-32:27 7-44:40 8-57:00 8-1:01:37 8-1:05:05 8-1:06:23 1:06:23 Kaisa Kallio
9. Tiina Isokytö 6-6:37 7-10:50 7-17:24 9-22:09 9-25:57 9-38:54 9-55:50 9-1:08:04 9-1:20:24 9-1:25:08 9-1:28:58 9-1:30:00 1:30:00 Tiina Isokytö

C-rata 3.5 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-MTulosNimi
1. Arto Pynnö 2-4:44 4-2:32 3-3:18 2-3:37 2-3:21 2-3:26 2-6:22 3-5:39 3-5:29 4-4:15 2-59 43:42 Arto Pynnö
2. Stina Hakala 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 47:21 Stina Hakala
3. Mika Suojanen 5-7:35 2-1:46 2-3:14 3-4:34 1-0 4-7:33 4-8:25 2-5:02 2-5:11 2-3:26 3-1:33 48:19 Mika Suojanen
4. Vesa Lanne 4-6:59 3-2:29 5-4:14 4-4:56 1-0 5-9:37 5-9:24 5-5:51 6-8:25 3-3:58 6-2:35 58:28 Vesa Lanne
5. Per Nyman 3-6:49 5-2:35 6-4:43 6-5:27 1-0 6-10:25 6-10:09 4-5:50 5-6:59 6-5:27 5-1:39 1:00:03 Per Nyman
6. Seppo Valo 6-12:32 6-4:30 4-3:42 5-5:13 3-3:59 3-4:18 3-8:03 6-7:02 4-6:19 5-4:21 4-1:35 1:01:34 Seppo Valo

C-rata 3.5 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MTulosNimi
1. Arto Pynnö 2-4:44 2-7:16 2-10:34 2-14:11 2-17:32 2-20:58 2-27:20 2-32:59 2-38:28 2-42:43 2-43:42 43:42 Arto Pynnö
2. Stina Hakala 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 47:21 Stina Hakala
3. Mika Suojanen 5-7:35 3-9:21 3-12:35 3-17:09 1-0 3-24:42 3-33:07 3-38:09 3-43:20 3-46:46 3-48:19 48:19 Mika Suojanen
4. Vesa Lanne 4-6:59 5-9:28 4-13:42 4-18:38 1-0 4-28:15 4-37:39 4-43:30 4-51:55 4-55:53 4-58:28 58:28 Vesa Lanne
5. Per Nyman 3-6:49 4-9:24 5-14:07 5-19:34 1-0 5-29:59 5-40:08 5-45:58 5-52:57 5-58:24 5-1:00:03 1:00:03 Per Nyman
6. Seppo Valo 6-12:32 6-17:02 6-20:44 6-25:57 3-29:56 6-34:14 6-42:17 6-49:19 6-55:38 6-59:59 6-1:01:34 1:01:34 Seppo Valo

D-rata 2.7 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-MTulosNimi
1. Marja Sandberg 3-3:06 3-5:32 1-3:57 2-5:09 2-4:30 2-2:01 2-8:07 1-5:29 2-1:29 39:20 Marja Sandberg
2. Tapani Marjanen 1-0 2-2:24 3-15:05 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-6:06 3-19:10 3-3:10 45:55 Tapani Marjanen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-2:29 1-0 2-10:25 3-6:54 3-6:53 3-4:42 3-10:40 2-6:11 1-1:14 49:28 Lauri Koivula

D-rata 2.7 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MTulosNimi
1. Marja Sandberg 3-3:06 3-8:38 1-12:35 2-17:44 2-22:14 2-24:15 2-32:22 1-37:51 1-39:20 39:20 Marja Sandberg
2. Tapani Marjanen 1-0 2-2:24 3-17:29 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-23:35 2-42:45 2-45:55 45:55 Tapani Marjanen
3. Lauri Koivula 2-2:29 1-0 2-12:54 3-19:48 3-26:41 3-31:23 3-42:03 3-48:14 3-49:28 49:28 Lauri Koivula
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura