Torstairastit 05.10.2017 Friitalan koulukeskus - väliajat/tilanne rasteilla

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 5.2 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-MTulosNimi
1. Tomi Collander 3-2:01 2-9:14 2-6:30 5-2:37 1-5:48 2-4:43 1-3:14 2-1:02 3-1:41 36:50 Tomi Collander
2. Jani Lepistö 3-2:01 4-10:06 1-6:15 1-1:38 2-6:01 3-4:45 4-3:33 7-1:14 1-1:35 37:08 Jani Lepistö
3. Matti Säämäki 8-2:45 5-10:23 4-7:43 3-2:23 5-7:21 5-5:34 5-3:51 1-1:00 4-1:51 42:51 Matti Säämäki
4. Jaakko Paasi 2-1:57 3-9:58 3-7:34 9-4:28 4-7:05 9-6:30 8-4:14 12-1:23 9-2:18 45:27 Jaakko Paasi
5. Leppäniemi Marko 6-2:21 1-9:11 12-15:12 2-1:51 6-7:24 1-4:41 3-3:28 3-1:06 2-1:36 46:50 Leppäniemi Marko
6. Vesa Lanne 7-2:26 9-13:16 6-8:36 4-2:32 7-7:39 6-5:38 6-3:59 10-1:18 7-2:07 47:31 Vesa Lanne
7. Harri Peltola 9-2:53 8-12:51 8-10:33 6-2:51 9-8:35 8-6:24 9-4:23 13-1:46 10-2:32 52:48 Harri Peltola
8. Kirsi-Maria Kero 10-3:19 10-13:52 7-8:48 13-5:49 8-7:41 7-6:10 7-4:13 5-1:11 5-1:56 52:59 Kirsi-Maria Kero
9. Veera Ahonkivi 4-2:02 6-11:52 9-11:06 8-4:03 10-9:42 10-8:01 10-4:47 11-1:19 8-2:09 55:01 Veera Ahonkivi
10. Jose Teixeira 1-1:51 11-22:38 5-7:57 10-4:48 3-6:51 4-4:55 2-3:22 6-1:12 1-1:35 55:09 Jose Teixeira
11. Juha Silvanto 5-2:20 7-12:43 13-16:16 7-3:27 13-11:26 11-8:16 11-4:53 4-1:08 6-1:58 1:02:27 Juha Silvanto
12. Topi Levomaa 11-4:12 12-29:54 10-14:54 12-5:34 12-10:09 12-9:08 12-6:29 8-1:15 12-2:37 1:24:12 Topi Levomaa
13. Samuel Hautala 12-4:22 12-29:54 11-14:59 11-5:30 11-10:07 13-9:11 12-6:29 9-1:16 11-2:35 1:24:23 Samuel Hautala

Rata A 5.2 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MTulosNimi
1. Tomi Collander 3-2:01 1-11:15 1-17:45 2-20:22 2-26:10 2-30:53 1-34:07 1-35:09 1-36:50 36:50 Tomi Collander
2. Jani Lepistö 3-2:01 4-12:07 2-18:22 1-20:00 1-26:01 1-30:46 2-34:19 2-35:33 2-37:08 37:08 Jani Lepistö
3. Matti Säämäki 8-2:45 5-13:08 4-20:51 3-23:14 3-30:35 3-36:09 3-40:00 3-41:00 3-42:51 42:51 Matti Säämäki
4. Jaakko Paasi 2-1:57 3-11:55 3-19:29 4-23:57 4-31:02 4-37:32 4-41:46 4-43:09 4-45:27 45:27 Jaakko Paasi
5. Leppäniemi Marko 6-2:21 2-11:32 9-26:44 6-28:35 6-35:59 6-40:40 6-44:08 5-45:14 5-46:50 46:50 Leppäniemi Marko
6. Vesa Lanne 7-2:26 8-15:42 5-24:18 5-26:50 5-34:29 5-40:07 5-44:06 6-45:24 6-47:31 47:31 Vesa Lanne
7. Harri Peltola 9-2:53 9-15:44 8-26:17 8-29:08 7-37:43 7-44:07 7-48:30 7-50:16 7-52:48 52:48 Harri Peltola
8. Kirsi-Maria Kero 10-3:19 10-17:11 7-25:59 9-31:48 9-39:29 8-45:39 8-49:52 8-51:03 8-52:59 52:59 Kirsi-Maria Kero
9. Veera Ahonkivi 4-2:02 6-13:54 6-25:00 7-29:03 8-38:45 9-46:46 9-51:33 9-52:52 9-55:01 55:01 Veera Ahonkivi
10. Jose Teixeira 1-1:51 11-24:29 11-32:26 11-37:14 10-44:05 10-49:00 10-52:22 10-53:34 10-55:09 55:09 Jose Teixeira
11. Juha Silvanto 5-2:20 7-15:03 10-31:19 10-34:46 11-46:12 11-54:28 11-59:21 11-1:00:29 11-1:02:27 1:02:27 Juha Silvanto
12. Topi Levomaa 11-4:12 12-34:06 12-49:00 12-54:34 12-1:04:43 12-1:13:51 12-1:20:20 12-1:21:35 12-1:24:12 1:24:12 Topi Levomaa
13. Samuel Hautala 12-4:22 13-34:16 13-49:15 13-54:45 13-1:04:52 13-1:14:03 13-1:20:32 13-1:21:48 13-1:24:23 1:24:23 Samuel Hautala

Rata B 4.4 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-MTulosNimi
1. Lahdenmäki Pertti 3-2:35 2-10:33 1-4:50 1-4:21 2-5:56 2-4:01 1-1:04 3-1:59 35:19 Lahdenmäki Pertti
2. Mikko Pihala 5-2:44 1-0 12-18:28 5-4:44 1-5:54 6-5:02 5-1:26 1-1:42 40:00 Mikko Pihala
3. Jorma Virtanen 1-2:23 7-14:26 3-5:23 2-4:25 2-5:56 10-5:46 4-1:25 3-1:59 41:43 Jorma Virtanen
4. Jukka Sjögren 2-2:32 4-13:43 2-5:20 4-4:31 3-6:03 11-5:49 4-1:25 10-2:30 41:53 Jukka Sjögren
5. Stina Hakala 8-2:57 5-13:49 6-6:50 7-5:02 6-6:41 7-5:11 10-1:48 7-2:17 44:35 Stina Hakala
6. Markus Jakobsson 3-2:35 12-15:24 9-7:31 6-5:01 4-6:19 8-5:34 3-1:24 4-2:03 45:51 Markus Jakobsson
7. Kai Hakanen 6-2:48 6-14:18 7-6:54 8-5:14 11-7:54 5-4:42 11-1:55 9-2:26 46:11 Kai Hakanen
8. Tommila Susanna 4-2:40 8-14:43 4-6:00 10-5:17 10-7:25 13-6:33 6-1:33 5-2:04 46:15 Tommila Susanna
9. Voitto Siitonen 10-4:01 3-13:02 8-7:21 11-5:19 7-6:51 9-5:37 11-1:55 12-2:36 46:42 Voitto Siitonen
10. Oskari Palomäki 9-3:25 9-14:54 10-9:31 9-5:16 8-6:54 1-3:48 2-1:09 2-1:48 46:45 Oskari Palomäki
11. Johanna Haikonen 7-2:54 11-15:22 5-6:42 13-5:50 9-7:21 4-4:39 9-1:46 11-2:33 47:07 Johanna Haikonen
12. Inkinen Mari 6-2:48 1-0 13-24:56 12-5:47 5-6:36 3-4:25 7-1:38 8-2:19 48:29 Inkinen Mari
13. Tiina Isokytö 3-2:35 10-14:56 11-9:53 3-4:27 12-11:40 12-6:00 8-1:42 6-2:09 53:22 Tiina Isokytö

Rata B 4.4 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MTulosNimi
1. Lahdenmäki Pertti 3-2:35 2-13:08 1-17:58 1-22:19 1-28:15 1-32:16 1-33:20 1-35:19 35:19 Lahdenmäki Pertti
2. Mikko Pihala 5-2:44 1-0 2-21:12 2-25:56 2-31:50 2-36:52 2-38:18 2-40:00 40:00 Mikko Pihala
3. Jorma Virtanen 1-2:23 5-16:49 4-22:12 4-26:37 4-32:33 4-38:19 4-39:44 3-41:43 41:43 Jorma Virtanen
4. Jukka Sjögren 2-2:32 3-16:15 3-21:35 3-26:06 3-32:09 3-37:58 3-39:23 4-41:53 41:53 Jukka Sjögren
5. Stina Hakala 8-2:57 4-16:46 6-23:36 5-28:38 5-35:19 5-40:30 5-42:18 5-44:35 44:35 Stina Hakala
6. Markus Jakobsson 3-2:35 10-17:59 10-25:30 9-30:31 8-36:50 8-42:24 7-43:48 6-45:51 45:51 Markus Jakobsson
7. Kai Hakanen 6-2:48 7-17:06 7-24:00 7-29:14 9-37:08 6-41:50 6-43:45 7-46:11 46:11 Kai Hakanen
8. Tommila Susanna 4-2:40 8-17:23 5-23:23 6-28:40 6-36:05 9-42:38 9-44:11 8-46:15 46:15 Tommila Susanna
9. Voitto Siitonen 10-4:01 6-17:03 8-24:24 8-29:43 7-36:34 7-42:11 8-44:06 9-46:42 46:42 Voitto Siitonen
10. Oskari Palomäki 9-3:25 12-18:19 13-27:50 12-33:06 11-40:00 11-43:48 11-44:57 10-46:45 46:45 Oskari Palomäki
11. Johanna Haikonen 7-2:54 11-18:16 9-24:58 10-30:48 10-38:09 10-42:48 10-44:34 11-47:07 47:07 Johanna Haikonen
12. Inkinen Mari 6-2:48 1-0 12-27:44 13-33:31 12-40:07 12-44:32 12-46:10 12-48:29 48:29 Inkinen Mari
13. Tiina Isokytö 3-2:35 9-17:31 11-27:24 11-31:51 13-43:31 13-49:31 13-51:13 13-53:22 53:22 Tiina Isokytö

Rata C 3.2 km - väliajat

Sija Nimi 0-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-MTulosNimi
1. Mika Suojanen 1-3:53 1-5:15 2-4:51 1-5:31 1-4:01 3-2:20 25:51 Mika Suojanen
2. Jonkka Arvo 5-6:08 2-5:51 4-5:18 2-6:02 3-4:45 2-2:14 30:18 Jonkka Arvo
3. Katariina Sjögren 2-5:37 5-7:04 3-5:03 3-6:28 2-4:38 4-2:28 31:18 Katariina Sjögren
4. Miia Tuuto 6-6:45 3-6:50 8-7:31 4-7:23 5-5:36 5-2:32 36:37 Miia Tuuto
5. Hannu Mäkinen 3-5:46 6-7:20 5-6:09 6-8:24 8-5:46 9-3:28 36:53 Hannu Mäkinen
6. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 4-5:52 9-8:15 1-0 10-14:20 6-5:40 10-3:38 37:45 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
7. Seija Piiparinen 8-9:20 4-6:53 10-9:20 5-7:48 11-8:21 6-2:54 44:36 Seija Piiparinen
8. Minna Kleemola-Selin 11-13:11 8-7:30 7-7:08 7-8:46 4-5:15 7-3:12 45:02 Minna Kleemola-Selin
9. Ilpo Lehtojoki 10-12:21 7-7:28 6-6:30 8-10:17 7-5:44 8-3:15 45:35 Ilpo Lehtojoki
10. Palomäki Emilia 7-7:37 10-10:48 9-8:54 9-11:02 9-5:47 1-2:10 46:18 Palomäki Emilia
11. Irma Ahonkivi 9-10:11 12-13:05 1-0 12-24:13 12-9:36 12-5:09 1:02:14 Irma Ahonkivi
12. Petri Koivunen 12-19:01 11-11:42 1-0 11-17:38 10-7:25 11-4:21 1:00:07 Petri Koivunen

Rata C 3.2 km - tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi 1 2 3 4 5 MTulosNimi
1. Mika Suojanen 1-3:53 1-9:08 2-13:59 1-19:30 1-23:31 1-25:51 25:51 Mika Suojanen
2. Jonkka Arvo 5-6:08 2-11:59 3-17:17 2-23:19 2-28:04 2-30:18 30:18 Jonkka Arvo
3. Katariina Sjögren 2-5:37 3-12:41 4-17:44 3-24:12 3-28:50 3-31:18 31:18 Katariina Sjögren
4. Miia Tuuto 6-6:45 5-13:35 6-21:06 6-28:29 5-34:05 4-36:37 36:37 Miia Tuuto
5. Hannu Mäkinen 3-5:46 4-13:06 5-19:15 4-27:39 4-33:25 5-36:53 36:53 Hannu Mäkinen
6. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi 4-5:52 6-14:07 1-0 5-28:27 6-34:07 6-37:45 37:45 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi
7. Seija Piiparinen 8-9:20 7-16:13 7-25:33 7-33:21 7-41:42 7-44:36 44:36 Seija Piiparinen
8. Minna Kleemola-Selin 11-13:11 10-20:41 10-27:49 8-36:35 8-41:50 8-45:02 45:02 Minna Kleemola-Selin
9. Ilpo Lehtojoki 10-12:21 9-19:49 8-26:19 9-36:36 9-42:20 9-45:35 45:35 Ilpo Lehtojoki
10. Palomäki Emilia 7-7:37 8-18:25 9-27:19 10-38:21 10-44:08 10-46:18 46:18 Palomäki Emilia
11. Irma Ahonkivi 9-10:11 11-23:16 1-0 11-47:29 12-57:05 12-1:02:14 1:02:14 Irma Ahonkivi
12. Petri Koivunen 12-19:01 12-30:43 1-0 12-48:21 11-55:46 11-1:00:07 1:00:07 Petri Koivunen
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura