Torstairastit 22.08.2019 Harjunpää, koulu

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A

1. Wilhelm Lehtonen 50:37
2. Marko Ojala UlvUra 59:47 +9:10
3. Timo Savonen 1:02:17 +11:40
4. Vesa Mäkelä RasKa 1:09:15 +18:38
5. Marko Leppäniemi Nabla 1:09:33 +18:56
6. Jukka Oksanen RasKa 1:13:06 +22:29
7. Jari Holmberg UlvUra 1:15:25 +24:48
8. Arto Käpynen UlvUra 1:27:01 +36:24
9. Arttu Hyvönen 1:28:28 +37:51
10. Mikko Kotiranta RasSu 1:31:59 +41:22
11. Risto Kuusiluoma RasKa 2:06:05 +1:15:28
12. Markku Nurminen SuosmSa 2:36:30 +1:45:53
Jari Saarinen NTHI Ei aikaa
Jussi Santanen Ei aikaa
Juha Vihervaara Ei aikaa

Rata B

1. Tapio Mannila RasKa 53:01
2. Pentti Jokinen KanSu 1:00:34 +7:33
3. Pertti Euren RasKa 1:07:09 +14:08
4. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi UlvUra 1:08:01 +15:00
5. Jorma Virtanen Hiisi 1:10:07 +17:06
6. Timo Virtanen RasKa 1:10:30 +17:29
7. Sami Haavisto 1:13:47 +20:46
8. Teppo Lanne 1:17:35 +24:34
9. Mari Inkinen LLuja 1:19:17 +26:16
10. Reijo Teerikoski 1:24:48 +31:47
11. Pia Luovula SuosmSa 1:24:49 +31:48
12. Jussi Lehtiniemi TT-talli 1:26:04 +33:03
13. Johanna Käpynen UlvUra 1:30:48 +37:47
14. Hannu Knuutila 1:31:10 +38:09
15. Tommila Susanna UlvUra 1:31:37 +38:36
16. Rolf Sirviö OK77 1:32:25 +39:24
17. Hannu Hirvi 1:33:54 +40:53
18. Ari Havu RasKa 1:37:00 +43:59
19. Stina Hakala 1:39:02 +46:01
20. Marja-Riitta Holmberg UlvUra 1:42:52 +49:51
21. Katariina Männistö 1:42:53 +49:52
22. Tanja Kuusisto 1:44:20 +51:19
23. Laura Välilä 1:49:34 +56:33
24. Lassila Anna RaKas 1:53:59 +1:00:58
25. Tuija Perkiökangas 2:06:24 +1:13:23
26. Jukka Halme KKV 2:11:14 +1:18:13

Rata C

1. Mika Suojanen PKR 48:34
2. Anna Selivaara 53:34 +5:00
3. Matti Ylänne 54:35 +6:01
4. Juha Silvanto RasKa 54:37 +6:03
5. Amanda Huhtala 58:30 +9:56
6. Pentti Naskali 59:04 +10:30
7. Eemeli Mäkelä 59:52 +11:18
8. Heli Mäkelä 1:00:21 +11:47
9. Petteri Oinonen 1:03:09 +14:35
10. Esa Tarkiainen SuSe 1:03:15 +14:41
11. Tuimala Liisa 1:04:02 +15:28
12. Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe 1:04:34 +16:00
13. Tapani Ojala 1:06:54 +18:20
14. Maarit Nummikoski UlvUra 1:08:01 +19:27
15. Stella Määttänen RasKa 1:09:33 +20:59
16. Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut 1:09:38 +21:04
17. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 1:17:51 +29:17
18. Tiina Isokytö 1:19:21 +30:47
19. Ismo Jokinen 1:19:29 +30:55
20. Osmo Aronen RasKa 1:20:24 +31:50
21. Tommi Tuominen ValSu 1:20:46 +32:12
22. Ulpu Luukkonen 1:23:56 +35:22
23. Voitto Siitonen OH 1:37:35 +49:01
Markus Jakobsson RasKa Ei aikaa
Seppo Valo Ei aikaa
Kuisma Mauri Ei aikaa
Viertola Seppo Ei aikaa
Heli Koivu UlvUra Ei aikaa
Hannele Virtanen Ei aikaa

Rata D

1. Otso Tomula 42:59
2. Salla Nyberg 1:02:35 +19:36
3. Eeva Saarinen 1:02:36 +19:37
4. Hannu Mäkinen PoPy 1:03:38 +20:39
5. Virpi Varjonmaa 1:05:20 +22:21
6. Karo ja Murto Eetu Koskinen 1:16:24 +33:25
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura