Torstairastit 18.07.2019 Ulvila, Kaskelotti

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A

1. Ville-Veikko Nurminen SuosmSa 13:11
2. Alapetäys Asko Jalasjärven Jalas 14:20 +1:09
3. Niemelä Jussi-Pekka 14:36 +1:25
4. Ville Nummela OrPo 15:36 +2:25
5. Petri Koho 15:55 +2:44
6. Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa 16:24 +3:13
7. Joni Pihlajaniemi UlvUra 16:32 +3:21
8. Ilkka Roiha 17:13 +4:02
9. Juha Joopi UlvUra 17:32 +4:21
10. Sami Haavisto 18:13 +5:02
11. Annika Tarkkanen UlvUra 18:15 +5:04
12. Thoma Sandra Switzerland 18:15 +5:04
13. Pia Luovula SuosmSa 19:18 +6:07
14. Hännikäinen Juha-Matti 20:32 +7:21
15. Markku Nurminen SuosmSa 20:58 +7:47
16. Maija Tuumi Hiisi 21:16 +8:05
17. Tuumi-Niemi Leena 21:34 +8:23
18. Hakanen Kai ValSu 22:15 +9:04
19. Tikkanen Eemeli 22:59 +9:48
20. Pauliina Perkola RasKa 23:10 +9:59
21. Suvi Tuhkanen UlvUra 23:16 +10:05
22. Pekka Ahto Palo-88 23:18 +10:07
23. Lassila Anna RaKas 23:31 +10:20
24. Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut 28:29 +15:18
25. Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut 28:34 +15:23
26. Eero Tiusanen UlvUra 40:21 +27:10
27. Maria Tiusanen UlvUra 40:25 +27:14

Rata B

1. Jorma Virtanen Hiisi 13:34
2. Onni Ahvenjärvi UlvUra 13:46 +12
3. Niemi Henna Turun Suunnistajat 14:58 +1:24
4. Aaro Mettänen UlvUra 15:31 +1:57
5. Stina Hakala 16:10 +2:36
6. Konstari Sanna 16:48 +3:14
7. Koivu Laura Ulvilan Ura 16:51 +3:17
8. Pentti Mäki RasKa 17:56 +4:22
9. Rautalahti Iina 19:54 +6:20
10. Hyvönen Annastiina 20:13 +6:39
11. Heli Koivu UlvUra 20:43 +7:09
12. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 22:27 +8:53
13. Pajunen Konsta 27:04 +13:30
14. Pajunen Eemeli 27:54 +14:20
15. Nurmi Hanna 28:38 +15:04
16. Kovanen Elina 28:45 +15:11
17. Saarholma Topi 44:05 +30:31
Tiusanen Saara Ulvilan Ura Ei aikaa
Ruotsalainen Minttu UlvUra Ei aikaa

Rata C

1. Onni Ahvenjärvi UlvUra 11:23
2. Heinilä Pyry RasKa 17:01 +5:38
3. Nieminen Mikael RasKa 20:57 +9:34
4. Ruotsalainen Miisa UlvUra 25:06 +13:43
5. Siiri Kujansuu RasKa 27:29 +16:06
6. Koivusalo Elli Raska 27:31 +16:08
7. Tiusanen Essi Ulvilan Ura 29:01 +17:38
8. Niemi Lenni Rastikarhut 31:14 +19:51
9. Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri 35:51 +24:28
Tuomisto Heta L-LL Ei aikaa

Rata D

1. Hännikäinen Akseli 11:28
2. & Nils Huchstrasser Emma Switzerland 17:39 +6:11
3. Koivusalo Peetu RasKa 18:44 +7:16
4. Collander Pihla 19:06 +7:38
5. Heinilä Pinja RasKa 19:22 +7:54
6. Collander Nooa 19:35 +8:07
7. Heinilä Touko RasKa 19:40 +8:12

Rata E

Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura