Torstairastit 23.05.2019 Lattomeri, Toiveen maja

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A

1. Vesa Mäkelä RasKa 54:29
2. Jari Holmberg UlvUra 57:36 +3:07
3. Marko Leppäniemi Nabla 1:00:58 +6:29
4. Jyrki Haikonen UlvUra 1:01:29 +7:00
5. Niilo Liuhto 1:04:17 +9:48
6. Ville Nummela OrPo 1:05:43 +11:14
7. Tomi Collander RasKa 1:08:48 +14:19
8. Arto Käpynen UlvUra 1:11:04 +16:35
9. Mikko Kotiranta RasSu 1:13:51 +19:22
10. Marko Ojala UlvUra 1:17:06 +22:37
11. Veli-Matti Vuorela UlvUra 1:20:19 +25:50
12. Jari Hietala Melamajavat 1:34:24 +39:55
13. Juhola Juha RasKa 1:40:31 +46:02
14. Juha Vihervaara 1:56:06 +1:01:37
15. Risto Kuusiluoma RasKa 1:57:51 +1:03:22
16. Jussi Lehtiniemi TT-talli 2:02:16 +1:07:47
Oskari Palomäki UlvUra Ei aikaa
Jari Lappalainen NOT-OK PKS SK Ei aikaa

Rata B

1. Timo Virtanen RasKa 54:49
2. Lauri Koivula UlvUra 55:03 +14
3. Kirsi-Maria Kero 55:26 +37
4. Risto Koivula UlvUra 55:43 +54
5. Pertti Oikarinen SuomRa 57:37 +2:48
6. Sami Haavisto 58:45 +3:56
7. Ari Uotila KoKV 1:00:16 +5:27
8. Markku Nurminen SuosmSa 1:03:03 +8:14
9. Mari Inkinen LLuja 1:03:25 +8:36
10. Tanja Kuusisto 1:04:09 +9:20
11. Pia Luovula SuosmSa 1:06:20 +11:31
12. Kai Hakanen ValSu 1:13:22 +18:33
13. Susanna Tommila UlvUra 1:34:12 +39:23
14. Anne-Mari Palomäki UlvUra 1:35:24 +40:35
15. Marja-Riitta Holmberg UlvUra 1:35:27 +40:38
16. Päivi Rinne 1:43:27 +48:38
17. Jussi Rinta 1:49:09 +54:20

Rata C

1. Ville-Veikko Nurminen SuosmSa 32:17
2. Paavo Lahti RasKa 32:34 +17
3. Jukka Sjögren RasKa 38:56 +6:39
4. Amanda Yli-Futka UlvUra 41:03 +8:46
5. Juha Silvanto RasKa 42:56 +10:39
6. Saku Junnikkala 43:01 +10:44
7. Jukka Halme KKV 43:04 +10:47
8. Roope Mäkelä 46:57 +14:40
9. Pentti Mäki RasKa 50:12 +17:55
10. Johanna Käpynen UlvUra 50:43 +18:26
11. Otso Tomula RasKa 50:54 +18:37
12. Eija Liesmäki LLuja 51:43 +19:26
13. Stina Hakala 52:17 +20:00
14. Rauno Sandberg PoPy 54:02 +21:45
15. Erkki Rauäng NaWi 54:04 +21:47
16. Marja Sandberg PoPy 54:06 +21:49
17. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 54:57 +22:40
18. Hannele Lammi 56:15 +23:58
19. Esa Tarkiainen SuSe 56:31 +24:14
20. Tuija Mäkinen RasKa 57:32 +25:15
21. Johanna Haikonen UlvUra 58:29 +26:12
22. Janni Österlund UlvUra 58:36 +26:19
23. Paavo Hautajärvi SaKa 1:00:58 +28:41
24. Markku Lehtonen RasKa 1:01:15 +28:58
25. Lauri Joopi UlvUra 1:02:04 +29:47
26. Tommi Tuominen ValSu 1:02:19 +30:02
27. Ulpu Luukkonen 1:02:40 +30:23
28. Hannu Mäkinen PoPy 1:03:29 +31:12
29. Kalervo Mattila RasKa 1:10:30 +38:13
30. Liisa Tuimala 1:11:03 +38:46
31. Heli Mäkelä 1:15:47 +43:30
32. Salla Ylitalo 1:22:34 +50:17
33. Sofia Vuorela UlvUra 1:24:43 +52:26
Pauliina Hietala Ei aikaa
Tuukka Särkelä Ei aikaa
Outi Tuominen Ei aikaa
Irma Ahonkivi RasKa Ei aikaa
Virka Reitti ValSu Ei aikaa

Rata D

1. Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe 40:55
2. Ismo Jokinen 45:56 +5:01
3. Minttu Ruotsalainen UlvUra 47:22 +6:27
4. Eero Helariutta RasKa 51:16 +10:21
5. Riitta Mattila RasKa 57:08 +16:13
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura