Torstairastit 19.04.2018 Lattomeri, Toiveen maja

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 5.1 km

1. Sergei Detkov Hiisi 32:16
2. Ville Joopi UlvUra 40:35 +8:19
3. Marko Ojala UlvUra 45:16 +13:00
4. Tero Nissilä UlvUra 46:57 +14:41
5. Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 47:00 +14:44
6. Risto Koivula UlvUra 54:56 +22:40
7. Juha Joopi UlvUra 55:01 +22:45
8. Anna Tomula 1:00:27 +28:11
9. Arto Käpynen UlvUra 1:00:56 +28:40
10. Pertti Oikarinen SuomRa 1:01:02 +28:46
11. Tomi Collander RasKa 1:01:10 +28:54
12. Leppäniemi Marko 1:05:43 +33:27
13. Antti Lehtonen NOT-OK PKS SK 1:05:50 +33:34
14. Markos Määttänen 1:07:27 +35:11
15. Timo Lehtovirta RasKa 1:09:16 +37:00
16. Mika Suojanen 1:12:41 +40:25
17. Paavo Hautajärvi OSP 1:19:52 +47:36
18. Timo Koivisto KoKV 1:26:22 +54:06
19. Risto Kuusiluoma 1:30:10 +57:54
Igor Popov Hiisi Ei aikaa
Eero Lehtonen UlvUra Ei aikaa
Tapani Järvinen RasKa Ei aikaa
Matti K Ei aikaa

Rata B 4.5 km

1. Janne Seppä 39:02
2. Liisi Hentonen RaLu 44:35 +5:33
3. Veera Ahonkivi UlvUra 52:02 +13:00
4. Lotta Koivula UlvUra 52:44 +13:42
5. Marko Toivo 53:05 +14:03
6. Juho Poskiparta 54:05 +15:03
7. Risto Myllymäki MuSa 54:06 +15:04
8. Matti Poskiparta 54:43 +15:41
9. Pia Luovula SuosmSa 57:17 +18:15
10. Haavisto Sami 57:27 +18:25
11. Kai Hakanen ValSu 57:29 +18:27
12. Inkinen Mari 57:58 +18:56
13. Elias Lehtonen UlvUra 58:19 +19:17
14. Ilkka Roiha 1:00:20 +21:18
15. Juha Silvanto 1:00:24 +21:22
16. Eeva Ylänen NOT-OK PKS SK 1:01:48 +22:46
17. Topi Levomaa NOT-OK PKS SK 1:01:52 +22:50
18. Joni Pihlajaniemi UlvUra 1:02:13 +23:11
19. Pasi Alanko 1:03:43 +24:41
20. Petri Ahokas SuosmSa 1:08:38 +29:36
21. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi UlvUra 1:10:16 +31:14
22. Katri Leppäniemi 1:13:00 +33:58
23. Tommila Susanna UlvUra 1:17:48 +38:46
Ilpo Lehtojoki Ei aikaa
Susanna Palomäki UlvUra Ei aikaa
Tommi Loikas Ei aikaa

Rata C 3.4 km

1. Amanda Yli-Futka UlvUra 31:01
2. Joonas Kivimäki 37:25 +6:24
3. Johanna Käpynen UlvUra 41:40 +10:39
4. Maarit Nummikoski UlvUra 42:03 +11:02
5. Marja-Riitta Holmberg UlvUra 42:06 +11:05
6. Annika Salonen 42:15 +11:14
7. Arto Pynnö KoKV 44:17 +13:16
8. Marja Sandberg PoPy 44:43 +13:42
9. Timo Kulokoski 44:52 +13:51
10. Pertti Järvistö ValSu 47:18 +16:17
11. Venla Lehtonen UlvUra 50:42 +19:41
12. Onni Rosenqvist SuosmSa 53:33 +22:32
13. Ville Vestu 1:01:01 +30:00
14. Iiris Lehti 1:01:06 +30:05
15. Ulpu Luukkonen 1:15:25 +44:24
16. Jussi-Pekka Niemelä 1:29:51 +58:50
Lauri Koivula Ei aikaa

Rata D 1.9 km

1. Palomäki Emilia 26:36
2. Ismo Jokinen NaWi 28:50 +2:14
3. Daniela Blom 42:14 +15:38
4. Saara Tiusanen 51:33 +24:57
5. Maria Tiusanen UlvUra 51:33 +24:57
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura