Torstairastit 12.04.2018 Ulvila, Pirunkynsi

Järjestävä seura: Suosmeren Salpa

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 5 km

1. Jyrki Haikonen UlvUra 36:37
2. Eero Lehtonen UlvUra 37:23 +46
3. Jani Lepistö SuosmSa 38:48 +2:11
4. Joona Nolvi RasKa 39:22 +2:45
5. Vesa Mäkelä RasKa 39:25 +2:48
6. Jari Lappalainen Not ok pks sk 39:27 +2:50
7. Juha Joopi UlvUra 40:25 +3:48
8. Sanni Haikonen UlvUra 40:27 +3:50
9. Matti Tarkkanen UlvUra 40:32 +3:55
10. Jari Holmberg UlvUra 44:27 +7:50
11. Marko Leppäniemi 45:31 +8:54
12. Arttu Hyvönen 46:49 +10:12
13. Timo Lehtovirta RasKa 47:50 +11:13
14. Pertti Oikarinen SuomRa 48:13 +11:36
15. Arto Käpynen UlvUra 48:19 +11:42
16. Markku Jyrkäs 49:42 +13:05
17. Risto Koivula UlvUra 49:43 +13:06
18. Jose Teixeira 53:43 +17:06
19. Timo Koivisto KoKV 54:04 +17:27
20. Annika Tarkkanen UlvUra 54:57 +18:20
21. Tapani Järvinen RasKa 1:04:54 +28:17
22. Paavo Hautajärvi Saka 1:14:00 +37:23
Ilkka Roiha Ei aikaa

Rata B 3.9 km

1. Pertti Heinikangas Not ok pks sk 38:45
2. Pekka Ahto Palo-88 39:05 +20
3. Elias Lehtonen UlvUra 39:59 +1:14
4. Oskari Palomäki UlvUra 43:38 +4:53
5. Ari Havu RasKa 46:21 +7:36
6. Ilmo Haikonen UlvUra 46:49 +8:04
7. Amanda Yli-Futka UlvUra 46:56 +8:11
8. Pia Luovula SuosmSa 47:00 +8:15
9. Pasi Alanko 49:17 +10:32
10. Sara Huhtanen UlvUra 49:17 +10:32
11. Kai Hakanen ValSu 49:21 +10:36
12. Johanna Haikonen UlvUra 50:01 +11:16
13. Katri Leppäniemi 50:23 +11:38
14. Marja-Riitta Holmberg UlvUra 52:26 +13:41
15. Kata Männistö 52:32 +13:47
16. Lotta Koivula UlvUra 53:06 +14:21
17. Maarit Nummikoski UlvUra 55:56 +17:11
18. Keijo Viinanen ValSu 57:28 +18:43
19. Risto Myllymäki Musa Salama 59:08 +20:23
20. Esa Tarkiainen SuSe 1:02:53 +24:08
21. Tiina Isokytö 1:05:25 +26:40
22. Marja Sandberg Perusturva 1:08:23 +29:38

Rata C 2.8 km

1. Jukka Halme KoKV 33:15
2. Petri Ahokas SuosmSa 33:57 +42
3. Venla Lehtonen UlvUra 37:08 +3:53
4. Lauri Koivula UlvUra 37:10 +3:55
5. Juha Silvanto RasKa 37:41 +4:26
6. Ismo Jokinen NaWi 41:15 +8:00
7. Ilpo Lehtojoki 42:49 +9:34
8. Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe 44:10 +10:55
9. Johanna Käpynen UlvUra 46:03 +12:48
10. Stella Määttänen RasKa 47:42 +14:27
11. Stina Hakala 50:54 +17:39
12. Susanna Palomäki UlvUra 54:45 +21:30
13. Emilia Palomäki UlvUra 54:59 +21:44

Rata D 1.5 km

1. Otso Tamula 33:48
2. Saara Tiusanen UlvUra 40:41 +6:53
3. Maria Tiusanen RaLu 40:54 +7:06
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura