Torstairastit 14.09.2017 Massi

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 5.9 km

1. Tapio Mannila RasKa 44:56
2. Tomi Collander RasKa 45:11 +15
3. Tero Nissilä UlvUra 46:48 +1:52
4. Jukka Oksanen RasKa 47:24 +2:28
5. Pertti Oikarinen SuomRa 49:42 +4:46
6. Jose Teixeira 51:25 +6:29
7. Arttu Hyvönen 52:07 +7:11
8. Timo Lehtovirta RasKa 52:28 +7:32
9. Saina Pöyhönen RasKa 54:06 +9:10
10. Lahdenmäki Pertti UlvUra 56:55 +11:59
11. Outi Seppä 58:43 +13:47
12. Timo Koivisto KoKV 1:02:29 +17:33

Rata A yö 5.9 km

1. Ville Joopi UlvUra 46:33
2. Juha Joopi UlvUra 50:10 +3:37
3. Ari Kuusholma Hiisi 58:31 +11:58

Rata B 4.5 km

1. Arto Käpynen UlvUra 42:51
2. Kimmo Pihlajaniemi UlvUra 46:05 +3:14
3. Jorma Virtanen Hiisi 48:20 +5:29
4. Kai Hakanen ValSu 50:50 +7:59
5. Tanja Kuusisto 53:39 +10:48
6. Markus Jakobsson RasKa 54:21 +11:30
7. Jouni Kivitie Rastisudit 59:38 +16:47
8. Pia Luovula SuosmSa 1:01:04 +18:13
9. Sakari Vanha-Patokoski 1:02:25 +19:34
10. Seppo Viertola 1:09:04 +26:13
11. Antti Kangasniemi KanSu 1:11:08 +28:17
12. Tiina Isokytö 1:11:32 +28:41
13. Päivi Rinne 1:20:34 +37:43
Matias Hacklin Ei aikaa

Rata B yö 4.5 km

1. Jari Holmberg UlvUra 39:40
2. Marko Leppäniemi 44:40 +5:00
3. Sanni Haikonen UlvUra 53:07 +13:27
4. Jani Peltonen 54:05 +14:25
5. Pertti Euren RasKa 57:06 +17:26
6. Liisa Kontturi RasKa 1:01:55 +22:15

Rata C 3.8 km

1. Pekka Saari 36:51
2. Juha Silvanto 42:43 +5:52
3. Stina Hakala 45:31 +8:40
4. Kari Sumiala 46:34 +9:43
5. Mauri Kuisma RasKa 46:38 +9:47
6. Pentti Mäki RasKa 47:11 +10:20
7. Seppo Valo 47:36 +10:45
8. Halonen Keijo 47:43 +10:52
9. Voitto Siitonen 48:40 +11:49
10. Maarit Nummikoski UlvUra 50:19 +13:28
11. Ulpu Luukkonen 57:41 +20:50
12. Salla Ylitalo 1:18:01 +41:10
13. Joonas Kivimäki 1:18:13 +41:22

Rata C yö 3.8 km

1. Elias Lehtonen UlvUra 33:42
2. Venla Lehtonen UlvUra 46:35 +12:53
3. Eero Lehtonen UlvUra 47:16 +13:34
4. Tiina Kuusholma Hiisi 49:45 +16:03
5. Pentti Nevalainen RasKa 1:03:00 +29:18
6. Krista Heininen 1:11:42 +38:00
7. Pirkka Aho 1:26:17 +52:35
8. Sami Lindstet 1:26:24 +52:42
9. Anni Salminen 1:26:40 +52:58
10. Petri Koivunen 1:40:48 +1:07:06

Rata D 2.0 km

1. Ilpo Lehtojoki 25:49
2. Hannu Mäkinen PoPy 28:08 +2:19
3. Stella Määttänen RasKa 29:09 +3:20
4. Wille Kesti RasKa 32:54 +7:05
5. Elise Hekkala 53:54 +28:05

Rata D yö 2.0 km

1. Amanda Yli-Futka UlvUra 18:00
2. Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe 31:15 +13:15
3. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 38:02 +20:02
4. Irma Ahonkivi RasKa 40:29 +22:29
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura